CLEVELAND TRIATHLON SUPERSPRINT

Cleveland, OH
Aug. 5, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


                CLASS                                               SWIM        T-1         BIKE        T-2         RUN        TOTAL
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER                          TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME


SUPERSPRINT

   41     1       M35 Gary Pitzer, 38, Broadview Heights, OH           4:09        1:18       25:43         :54        9:32     41:36
   46     2    1  M45 Carl Kuester, 48, Madison, OH                    5:39        1:26       25:59         :45        9:56     43:45
   48     3    1  M50 Dan Bratys, 50, Willoughby, OH                   4:55        1:25       27:13        1:03        9:56     44:32
   45     4    2  M45 Stephen Covert, 48, Upper Arlington, OH          5:02        1:13       28:07         :54        9:58     45:14
   97     5    1  M14 Derek Neal, 16, Willoughby, OH                   3:37         :55       29:25         :18       11:48     46:03
   22     6       W25 Katie Dunton, 26*, Cleveland, OH                 5:58        1:40       29:09         :43        8:41     46:11
   20     7    1  W20 Anna Barry, 23*, Rocky River, OH                 4:05        1:08       30:36         :44       10:18     46:51
   44     8    3  M45 Robert Kelly, 47, Rocky River, OH                5:43        2:05       28:04        1:21       10:14     47:27
   37     9    1  M60 Bruce Allen, 60, Cleveland, OH                   5:27        1:02       28:53         :48       11:31     47:41
    9    10    1  M25 Matthew Morris, 28, Parma Heights, OH            5:46        1:51       30:07         :31        9:48     48:03
   24    11    1  W25 Audrey G, 27*, South Euclid, OH                  3:39        1:50       31:18         :15       11:16     48:18
   84    12    1  M35 Bryan Deboer, 35, Lakewood, OH                   4:28        1:38       30:36         :51       10:55     48:28
   50    13    1  M55 Ron Wilson, 58, Deerfield, FL                    6:11        1:21       29:09         :31       11:29     48:41
   13    14    2  M25 Michael Porowski, 29, Cleveland, OH              5:30        2:06       31:11         :30       10:11     49:28
   85    15    1  JR  Mitch Harrison, 13, Twinsburg, OH                5:30        1:18       31:34         :18       11:53     50:33
   86    16    1  W14 Hallie Klugman, 18*, Bay Village, OH             5:09        1:53       32:37         :40       10:42     51:01
   35    17    1  W7  Claire Hardman, 13*, Akron, OH                   4:07        1:29       33:52         :14       11:35     51:17
   39    18    2  M35 Matt McRae, 35, Mount Gilead, OH                 7:55        1:46       29:03        1:21       11:13     51:18
   28    19    2  W25 Jill Panek, 28*, Willoughby, OH                  4:52        1:33       33:34         :21       10:59     51:19
    6    20    1  M20 Matt Guarnieri, 21, Norton, OH                   5:59        2:06       33:00         :19       10:06     51:30
   59    21    1  W35 Anna Fialko, 38*, Massillon, OH                  6:54        1:34       30:42         :39       12:04     51:53
   87    22    2  W14 Leslie Griffiths, 18*, Bay Village, OH           6:37        2:30       32:56         :19        9:50     52:12
   14    23    1  M30 Troy Martin, 31, Magadore, OH                    5:37        1:36       34:13         :32       10:15     52:13
  100    24    1  W2  Jen Klump, 2*, Broadview Ht, OH                  5:47        1:57       31:45        1:27       11:22     52:18
   72    25    3  M25 Dennis Robart, 27, Cuyahoga Falls, OH            8:44        2:14       29:06         :54       11:21     52:19
   27    26    3  W25 Jackie Belko, 28*, Twinsburg, OH                 7:51        2:06       29:56        1:37       10:53     52:23
    8    27    4  M25 Kevin Lisbon, 26, Columbus, OH                   7:49        2:15       32:01        1:45        9:01     52:51
   56    28    2  W35 Shelley Vidmar, 36*, Hudson, OH                  6:44        2:09       32:59         :23       11:05     53:20
   98    29    2  M14 Colin Ray, 18, Euclid, OH                        5:31        1:38       31:10         :51       14:10     53:20
   12    30    5  M25 Geoffrey Kenny, 29, Cleveland, OH                8:03        2:17       33:15         :25        9:57     53:57
   71    31    6  M25 Matt Gruver, 25, Medina, OH                      8:57        2:14       31:59         :57       10:29     54:36
   99    32    1  HWT Brandon Gray, 2, Brookpark, OH                   6:00        1:37       33:33         :51       12:45     54:46
   33    33    1  W30 Sarah Lang, 31*, Rocky River, OH                 4:35        2:35       36:17         :41       10:40     54:48
   38    34    3  W35 Ronda Ambroziak, 37*, Hudson, OH                 7:46        1:59       35:05         :20        9:38     54:48
   94    35    2  HWT Frank Bigowsky, 2, Youngstown, OH                8:26        2:03       33:08         :22       11:00     54:59
   93    36    4  W35 Linda Shaw, 38*, Cuyahoga Falls, OH              5:05        2:02       34:19        1:32       12:10     55:08
   65    37    1  W40 Carol Prince, 42*, Cleveland, OH                 9:48        2:24       31:30         :47       10:47     55:16
   10    38    7  M25 Viresh Parmar, 28, North Olmsted, OH             8:46        3:20       30:50        1:21       11:02     55:19
   61    39    5  W35 Debra Frederick, 39*, Kirtland, OH               6:15        2:18       34:34         :44       11:33     55:24
   60    40    6  W35 Karen Jenovic, 38*, Willoughby, OH               5:49        3:50       32:50        1:11       12:05     55:45
    3    41    2  JR  Bo Lori, 12, Hudson, OH                          5:39        1:33       36:30         :39       11:29     55:50
   34    42    2  W30 Kelly Humenansky, 32*, Hudson, OH                5:52        2:37       33:01        1:44       12:53     56:07
    7    43    2  M20 Phil Jolliff, 24, Stow, OH                       7:17        2:12       34:25        1:17       11:20     56:31
   82    44    7  W35 Frances Kaiser, 35*, Akron, OH                   6:59        1:49       34:59         :42       12:02     56:31
   89    45    2  M50 Mike Caprino, 53, Cleveland, OH                  7:42        2:45       33:46        1:10       11:16     56:39
   19    46    2  W20 Danielle Jolliff, 23*, Stow, OH                  4:58        1:57       35:38         :17       13:54     56:44
   49    47    3  M50 Warren Potonak, 50, Willoughby, OH               5:17        2:51       35:50         :19       13:05     57:22
   74    48    2  M30 Gabriel Abraham, 32, Boardman, OH                5:59        2:12       35:38         :36       12:58     57:23
   32    49    3  W30 Amanda Ricciardi, 30*, Akron, OH                 8:10        2:45       32:30        1:32       12:35     57:32
   42    50    1  M40 Dave Landreth, 43, Hudson, OH                    2:50        1:50       39:06         :34       13:56     58:16
   62    51    2  W40 Melanie Vitale, 40*, Kirtland, OH                7:50        1:52       35:54         :38       12:18     58:32
   63    52    3  W40 Tricia Lori, 41*, Hudson, OH                     6:33        2:46       36:35         :32       12:08     58:34
   80    53    3  M30 Travis Hajelswerdt, 32, Westlake, OH             7:41        1:50       40:29         :16        8:34     58:50
   57    54    8  W35 Ellen Grevey, 37*, Columbus, OH                  7:15        2:23       36:29         :52       11:54     58:53
    1    55    3  JR  Adam Ambroziak, 11, Hudson, OH                   4:46        2:05       40:48         :41       10:49     59:09
   77    56    4  W40 Lisa Ziegler, 43*, Chesterland, OH               6:05        2:34       38:06         :20       12:23     59:28
   15    57    4  M30 Tom Todaro, 31, Maple Hts , OH                   7:34        2:40       39:16         :20        9:45     59:35
   96    58    9  W35 Joanna Fanning, 39*, Olmstead, OH                5:41        3:43       39:08        1:00       10:17     59:49
  675    59    2  W7  Holly Dombrowski, 11*, N Royalton, OH            7:21        1:53       38:42         :29       11:26     59:51
   53    60    3  M35 Tim Murphy, 35, University Height, OH            7:26        2:42       37:51         :46       11:40   1:00:25
   16    61    3  W14 Galina Arnaut, 18*, Solon, OH                    7:24        1:51       40:22         :22       10:53   1:00:52
   95    62    2  M40 Mike Fanning, 41, Olmstead, OH                  10:14        2:46       34:19         :48       12:52   1:00:59
   17    63    4  W14 Abby Fine, 19*, Beachwood, OH                    7:34        3:07       37:48         :20       12:31   1:01:20
   36    64    4  M35 Jeff Ambroziak, 39, Hudson, OH                   4:59        2:30       39:38         :48       13:34   1:01:29
   69    65    1  W55 Maxine Donlon, 55*, Dearborn, MI                 6:38        5:05       34:30        1:09       14:12   1:01:34
   11    66    8  M25 Joseph Davis, 29, Akron, OH                     10:49        2:16       36:03         :19       12:25   1:01:52
   21    67    4  W25 Sarah Reinbold, 25*, Akron, OH                   7:24        2:58       38:45         :19       12:26   1:01:52
   66    68    5  W40 Jenny Walsh, 43*, Avon Lake, OH                  6:06        2:03       41:50         :43       11:32   1:02:14
   88    69    2  M60 Lawrence Smith, 61, Chesterland, OH              5:38        3:06       37:33         :19       16:25   1:03:01
    2    70    4  JR  Connor Landreth, 6, 7, Hudson, OH                7:48        1:36       39:26         :22       14:04   1:03:16
   83    71    3  M40 Kevin Dixon, 43, Shaker Hts, OH                  9:55        2:45       35:57         :57       14:20   1:03:54
   31    72    4  W30 Karen Guise, 30*, Poulsbo, WA                    6:08        2:04       41:13         :31       14:10   1:04:06
   23    73    5  W25 Kara Jacobson, 26*, Cincinnati, OH               7:07        3:16       37:55        1:20       14:29   1:04:07
   75    74    5  M30 Anthony Vangelos, 33, Lakewood, OH               8:58        2:14       39:48        1:15       13:19   1:05:34
    5    75    3  M20 Danny Pho, 20, Cleveland, OH                     5:38        2:15       45:01         :21       12:44   1:05:59
   68    76    1  W50 Patty Lines, 50*, Westlake, OH                   8:55        3:20       37:54         :59       15:01   1:06:09
   47    77    4  M50 Dan Bratys, 50, Willoughby, OH                   3:08        3:30       43:20        1:21       15:03   1:06:22
   54    78   10  W35 Tamara Dubin, 36*, University Height, OH         6:39        4:22       40:19        1:35       13:33   1:06:28
   78    79    4  M45 Roger Balser, 45, Avon, OH                      10:04        3:29       35:53         :52       16:14   1:06:32
   70    80    4  M20 Michael Bauman, 24, Lakewood, OH                 8:01        2:04       41:08         :56       14:26   1:06:35
   81    81    3  W20 Julie Curtis, 23*, Stow, OH                      8:02        3:01       42:17        1:13       13:41   1:08:14
   18    82    4  W20 Brittany Graham, 20*, Lakewood, OH               8:08        3:28       43:23        1:19       15:04   1:11:22
   91    83    3  HWT Tom Stephens, 2, Medina, OH                      8:28        2:11       43:42        2:09       16:08   1:12:38
   92    84    4  M40 Fernan Echeverria, 41, Cleveland Hts, OH        20:21        1:39       38:50         :59       10:52   1:12:41
   29    85    6  W25 Elizabeth Thomas, 28*, Macedonia, OH             8:47        4:56       46:06        1:32       13:33   1:14:54
   67    86    1  W45 Deb Cichon, 46*, Bedford, OH                    10:00        5:40       40:01        4:07       19:07   1:18:55
   51    87    1  M65 Noel Bartlett, 69, Fairview Park, OH            11:04        6:07       41:24        2:21       18:20   1:19:16
   55    88   11  W35 Kristine Jazwa, 36*, Avon, OH                   14:24        4:06       45:21        1:26       14:33   1:19:50
   26    89    7  W25 Amy Lamantia, 27*, Cleveland, OH                13:54        4:05       45:39        2:27       14:20   1:20:25
   30    90    8  W25 Emily Thome, 29*, Cleveland Heights, OH          7:59        9:58       45:45        2:23       14:20   1:20:25
   64    91    6  W40 Deborah Bandi, 42*, Rocky River, OH              8:11        2:57     1:01:21        1:02       15:33   1:29:04
   25    92    9  W25 Kathleen Grevey, 27*, Westlake, OH               5:51        4:28       28:17                             38:36
"*" indicates females
3 finishers among Men 2 - 2
4 finishers among Men 7 - 13
2 finishers among Men 14 - 19
4 finishers among Men 20 - 24
8 finishers among Men 25 - 29
5 finishers among Men 30 - 34
4 finishers among Men 35 - 39
4 finishers among Men 40 - 44
4 finishers among Men 45 - 49
4 finishers among Men 50 - 54
1 finishers among Men 55 - 59
2 finishers among Men 60 - 64
1 finishers among Men 65 & Up
1 finishers among Women 2 - 2
2 finishers among Women 7 - 13
4 finishers among Women 14 - 19
4 finishers among Women 20 - 24
9 finishers among Women 25 - 29
4 finishers among Women 30 - 34
11 finishers among Women 35 - 39
6 finishers among Women 40 - 44
1 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 50 - 54
1 finishers among Women 55 - 59
47 male finishers
45 female finishers
92 total finishers

                CLASS                                               SWIM        T-1         BIKE        T-2         RUN        TOTAL
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER                          TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME


SUPERSPRINT


Open Men
   41     1    1  M35 Gary Pitzer, 38, Broadview Heights, OH           4:09        1:18       25:43         :54        9:32     41:36

Open Women
   22     6    1  W25 Katie Dunton, 26, Cleveland, OH                  5:58        1:40       29:09         :43        8:41     46:11

                CLASS                                               SWIM        T-1         BIKE        T-2         RUN        TOTAL
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER                          TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME


SUPERSPRINT

Clydesdales
   99    32    1      Brandon Gray, 2, Brookpark, OH                   6:00        1:37       33:33         :51       12:45     54:46
   94    35    2      Frank Bigowsky, 2, Youngstown, OH                8:26        2:03       33:08         :22       11:00     54:59
   91    83    3      Tom Stephens, 2, Medina, OH                      8:28        2:11       43:42        2:09       16:08   1:12:38

Age Groups
Men 7 - 13
   85    15    1      Mitch Harrison, 13, Twinsburg, OH                5:30        1:18       31:34         :18       11:53     50:33
    3    41    2      Bo Lori, 12, Hudson, OH                          5:39        1:33       36:30         :39       11:29     55:50
    1    55    3      Adam Ambroziak, 11, Hudson, OH                   4:46        2:05       40:48         :41       10:49     59:09
    2    70    4      Connor Landreth, 6, 7, Hudson, OH                7:48        1:36       39:26         :22       14:04   1:03:16

Men 14 - 19
   97     5    1      Derek Neal, 16, Willoughby, OH                   3:37         :55       29:25         :18       11:48     46:03
   98    29    2      Colin Ray, 18, Euclid, OH                        5:31        1:38       31:10         :51       14:10     53:20

Men 20 - 24
    6    20    1      Matt Guarnieri, 21, Norton, OH                   5:59        2:06       33:00         :19       10:06     51:30
    7    43    2      Phil Jolliff, 24, Stow, OH                       7:17        2:12       34:25        1:17       11:20     56:31
    5    75    3      Danny Pho, 20, Cleveland, OH                     5:38        2:15       45:01         :21       12:44   1:05:59
   70    80    4      Michael Bauman, 24, Lakewood, OH                 8:01        2:04       41:08         :56       14:26   1:06:35

Men 25 - 29
    9    10    1      Matthew Morris, 28, Parma Heights, OH            5:46        1:51       30:07         :31        9:48     48:03
   13    14    2      Michael Porowski, 29, Cleveland, OH              5:30        2:06       31:11         :30       10:11     49:28
   72    25    3      Dennis Robart, 27, Cuyahoga Falls, OH            8:44        2:14       29:06         :54       11:21     52:19
    8    27    4      Kevin Lisbon, 26, Columbus, OH                   7:49        2:15       32:01        1:45        9:01     52:51
   12    30    5      Geoffrey Kenny, 29, Cleveland, OH                8:03        2:17       33:15         :25        9:57     53:57
   71    31    6      Matt Gruver, 25, Medina, OH                      8:57        2:14       31:59         :57       10:29     54:36
   10    38    7      Viresh Parmar, 28, North Olmsted, OH             8:46        3:20       30:50        1:21       11:02     55:19
   11    66    8      Joseph Davis, 29, Akron, OH                     10:49        2:16       36:03         :19       12:25   1:01:52

Men 30 - 34
   14    23    1      Troy Martin, 31, Magadore, OH                    5:37        1:36       34:13         :32       10:15     52:13
   74    48    2      Gabriel Abraham, 32, Boardman, OH                5:59        2:12       35:38         :36       12:58     57:23
   80    53    3      Travis Hajelswerdt, 32, Westlake, OH             7:41        1:50       40:29         :16        8:34     58:50
   15    57    4      Tom Todaro, 31, Maple Hts , OH                   7:34        2:40       39:16         :20        9:45     59:35
   75    74    5      Anthony Vangelos, 33, Lakewood, OH               8:58        2:14       39:48        1:15       13:19   1:05:34

Men 35 - 39
   84    12    1      Bryan Deboer, 35, Lakewood, OH                   4:28        1:38       30:36         :51       10:55     48:28
   39    18    2      Matt McRae, 35, Mount Gilead, OH                 7:55        1:46       29:03        1:21       11:13     51:18
   53    60    3      Tim Murphy, 35, University Height, OH            7:26        2:42       37:51         :46       11:40   1:00:25
   36    64    4      Jeff Ambroziak, 39, Hudson, OH                   4:59        2:30       39:38         :48       13:34   1:01:29

Men 40 - 44
   42    50    1      Dave Landreth, 43, Hudson, OH                    2:50        1:50       39:06         :34       13:56     58:16
   95    62    2      Mike Fanning, 41, Olmstead, OH                  10:14        2:46       34:19         :48       12:52   1:00:59
   83    71    3      Kevin Dixon, 43, Shaker Hts, OH                  9:55        2:45       35:57         :57       14:20   1:03:54
   92    84    4      Fernan Echeverria, 41, Cleveland Hts, OH        20:21        1:39       38:50         :59       10:52   1:12:41

Men 45 - 49
   46     2    1      Carl Kuester, 48, Madison, OH                    5:39        1:26       25:59         :45        9:56     43:45
   45     4    2      Stephen Covert, 48, Upper Arlington, OH          5:02        1:13       28:07         :54        9:58     45:14
   44     8    3      Robert Kelly, 47, Rocky River, OH                5:43        2:05       28:04        1:21       10:14     47:27
   78    79    4      Roger Balser, 45, Avon, OH                      10:04        3:29       35:53         :52       16:14   1:06:32

Men 50 - 54
   48     3    1      Dan Bratys, 50, Willoughby, OH                   4:55        1:25       27:13        1:03        9:56     44:32
   89    45    2      Mike Caprino, 53, Cleveland, OH                  7:42        2:45       33:46        1:10       11:16     56:39
   49    47    3      Warren Potonak, 50, Willoughby, OH               5:17        2:51       35:50         :19       13:05     57:22
   47    77    4      Dan Bratys, 50, Willoughby, OH                   3:08        3:30       43:20        1:21       15:03   1:06:22

Men 55 - 59
   50    13    1      Ron Wilson, 58, Deerfield, FL                    6:11        1:21       29:09         :31       11:29     48:41

Men 60 - 64
   37     9    1      Bruce Allen, 60, Cleveland, OH                   5:27        1:02       28:53         :48       11:31     47:41
   88    69    2      Lawrence Smith, 61, Chesterland, OH              5:38        3:06       37:33         :19       16:25   1:03:01

Men 65 & Up
   51    87    1      Noel Bartlett, 69, Fairview Park, OH            11:04        6:07       41:24        2:21       18:20   1:19:16

                CLASS                                               SWIM        T-1         BIKE        T-2         RUN        TOTAL
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER                          TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME


SUPERSPRINT

Athena
  100    24    1      Jen Klump, 2, Broadview Ht, OH                   5:47        1:57       31:45        1:27       11:22     52:18

Age Groups
Women 7 - 13
   35    17    1      Claire Hardman, 13, Akron, OH                    4:07        1:29       33:52         :14       11:35     51:17
  675    59    2      Holly Dombrowski, 11, N Royalton, OH             7:21        1:53       38:42         :29       11:26     59:51

Women 14 - 19
   86    16    1      Hallie Klugman, 18, Bay Village, OH              5:09        1:53       32:37         :40       10:42     51:01
   87    22    2      Leslie Griffiths, 18, Bay Village, OH            6:37        2:30       32:56         :19        9:50     52:12
   16    61    3      Galina Arnaut, 18, Solon, OH                     7:24        1:51       40:22         :22       10:53   1:00:52
   17    63    4      Abby Fine, 19, Beachwood, OH                     7:34        3:07       37:48         :20       12:31   1:01:20

Women 20 - 24
   20     7    1      Anna Barry, 23, Rocky River, OH                  4:05        1:08       30:36         :44       10:18     46:51
   19    46    2      Danielle Jolliff, 23, Stow, OH                   4:58        1:57       35:38         :17       13:54     56:44
   81    81    3      Julie Curtis, 23, Stow, OH                       8:02        3:01       42:17        1:13       13:41   1:08:14
   18    82    4      Brittany Graham, 20, Lakewood, OH                8:08        3:28       43:23        1:19       15:04   1:11:22

Women 25 - 29
   24    11    1      Audrey G, 27, South Euclid, OH                   3:39        1:50       31:18         :15       11:16     48:18
   28    19    2      Jill Panek, 28, Willoughby, OH                   4:52        1:33       33:34         :21       10:59     51:19
   27    26    3      Jackie Belko, 28, Twinsburg, OH                  7:51        2:06       29:56        1:37       10:53     52:23
   21    67    4      Sarah Reinbold, 25, Akron, OH                    7:24        2:58       38:45         :19       12:26   1:01:52
   23    73    5      Kara Jacobson, 26, Cincinnati, OH                7:07        3:16       37:55        1:20       14:29   1:04:07
   29    85    6      Elizabeth Thomas, 28, Macedonia, OH              8:47        4:56       46:06        1:32       13:33   1:14:54
   26    89    7      Amy Lamantia, 27, Cleveland, OH                 13:54        4:05       45:39        2:27       14:20   1:20:25
   30    90    8      Emily Thome, 29, Cleveland Heights, OH           7:59        9:58       45:45        2:23       14:20   1:20:25
   25    92    9      Kathleen Grevey, 27, Westlake, OH                5:51        4:28       28:17                             38:36

Women 30 - 34
   33    33    1      Sarah Lang, 31, Rocky River, OH                  4:35        2:35       36:17         :41       10:40     54:48
   34    42    2      Kelly Humenansky, 32, Hudson, OH                 5:52        2:37       33:01        1:44       12:53     56:07
   32    49    3      Amanda Ricciardi, 30, Akron, OH                  8:10        2:45       32:30        1:32       12:35     57:32
   31    72    4      Karen Guise, 30, Poulsbo, WA                     6:08        2:04       41:13         :31       14:10   1:04:06

Women 35 - 39
   59    21    1      Anna Fialko, 38, Massillon, OH                   6:54        1:34       30:42         :39       12:04     51:53
   56    28    2      Shelley Vidmar, 36, Hudson, OH                   6:44        2:09       32:59         :23       11:05     53:20
   38    34    3      Ronda Ambroziak, 37, Hudson, OH                  7:46        1:59       35:05         :20        9:38     54:48
   93    36    4      Linda Shaw, 38, Cuyahoga Falls, OH               5:05        2:02       34:19        1:32       12:10     55:08
   61    39    5      Debra Frederick, 39, Kirtland, OH                6:15        2:18       34:34         :44       11:33     55:24
   60    40    6      Karen Jenovic, 38, Willoughby, OH                5:49        3:50       32:50        1:11       12:05     55:45
   82    44    7      Frances Kaiser, 35, Akron, OH                    6:59        1:49       34:59         :42       12:02     56:31
   57    54    8      Ellen Grevey, 37, Columbus, OH                   7:15        2:23       36:29         :52       11:54     58:53
   96    58    9      Joanna Fanning, 39, Olmstead, OH                 5:41        3:43       39:08        1:00       10:17     59:49
   54    78   10      Tamara Dubin, 36, University Height, OH          6:39        4:22       40:19        1:35       13:33   1:06:28
   55    88   11      Kristine Jazwa, 36, Avon, OH                    14:24        4:06       45:21        1:26       14:33   1:19:50

Women 40 - 44
   65    37    1      Carol Prince, 42, Cleveland, OH                  9:48        2:24       31:30         :47       10:47     55:16
   62    51    2      Melanie Vitale, 40, Kirtland, OH                 7:50        1:52       35:54         :38       12:18     58:32
   63    52    3      Tricia Lori, 41, Hudson, OH                      6:33        2:46       36:35         :32       12:08     58:34
   77    56    4      Lisa Ziegler, 43, Chesterland, OH                6:05        2:34       38:06         :20       12:23     59:28
   66    68    5      Jenny Walsh, 43, Avon Lake, OH                   6:06        2:03       41:50         :43       11:32   1:02:14
   64    91    6      Deborah Bandi, 42, Rocky River, OH               8:11        2:57     1:01:21        1:02       15:33   1:29:04

Women 45 - 49
   67    86    1      Deb Cichon, 46, Bedford, OH                     10:00        5:40       40:01        4:07       19:07   1:18:55

Women 50 - 54
   68    76    1      Patty Lines, 50, Westlake, OH                    8:55        3:20       37:54         :59       15:01   1:06:09

Women 55 - 59
   69    65    1      Maxine Donlon, 55, Dearborn, MI                  6:38        5:05       34:30        1:09       14:12   1:01:34

Women 60 - 64

Women 65 & Up
Top

Return to home page.