2003 SKY BANK TRIATHLON
July 20, 2003   Cleveland, OH
www.PacificSportsLLC.com
Timing Services by WB Productions
Any questions regarding timing, please email info@y-events.com
SPRINT DISTANCE - 1/2 mile SWIM, 16 mile BIKE, 5k RUN
Congratulations on your finish!
EVENT CATEGORY BIB PLACE O'ALL FIRST LAST AGE WAVE CITY SWIM RANK SWIM T1 BIKE RANK BIKE BIKE MPH T2 RUN RANK RUN RUN PACE FINISH
SPRINT O'ALL AGE GROUP 104 1 1 BRIAN COOTE 40 4 WADSWORTH 1 0:07:38 0:02:01 4 0:41:49 22.96 0:01:44 10 0:21:42 0:07:00 1:14:54
SPRINT MALE 19 & UNDER 172 1 16 JEFF GUISE 15 3 WESTLAKE 27 0:09:37 0:02:16 60 0:51:40 18.58 0:02:18 7 0:21:12 0:06:50 1:27:03
SPRINT MALE 19 & UNDER 164 2 93 THOMAS GILBERT 17 3 LAKEWOOD 32 0:09:54 0:04:18 78 0:53:10 18.06 0:01:01 177 0:30:05 0:09:42 1:38:28
SPRINT MALE 19 & UNDER 416 3 220 ERIC VALYKO 19 3 MENTOR 259 0:30:58 0:01:59 82 0:53:18 18.01 0:02:19 172 0:29:48 0:09:37 1:58:22
SPRINT MALE 20-24 866 1 6 RICH SZCZEPINSKI 24 3 MANTUA 48 0:10:28 0:01:49 20 0:47:56 20.03 0:01:38 6 0:21:01 0:06:47 1:22:52
SPRINT MALE 20-24 178 2 9 MIKE HANSEN 22 3 CINCINNATI 182 0:13:41 0:02:32 11 0:47:06 20.38 0:02:02 1 0:18:55 0:06:06 1:24:16
SPRINT MALE 20-24 72 3 20 RYAN BROWN 24 3 PLANO 142 0:12:55 0:03:05 19 0:47:53 20.05 0:01:50 13 0:22:00 0:07:06 1:27:43
SPRINT MALE 20-24 435 4 29 JOSH WILKIN 23 3 NORTH CANTON 134 0:12:44 0:02:30 28 0:48:54 19.63 0:01:58 31 0:23:08 0:07:28 1:29:15
SPRINT MALE 20-24 482 5 60 GEORGE KOVACH 22 3 POLAND 228 0:16:10 0:02:27 51 0:50:35 18.98 0:01:34 19 0:22:40 0:07:19 1:33:26
SPRINT MALE 20-24 216 6 109 PAUL KIRK 20 3 GATES MILLS 2 0:07:52 0:02:56 158 0:57:55 16.58 0:01:56 174 0:29:54 0:09:39 1:40:33
SPRINT MALE 20-24 109 7 118 KEVIN CREWS 24 3 MEDINA 221 0:15:35 0:03:07 114 0:55:27 17.31 0:03:12 58 0:24:46 0:07:59 1:42:07
SPRINT MALE 20-24 33 8 125 MATTHEW ANDERSON 22 3 BEDFORD 51 0:10:29 0:04:08 164 0:58:29 16.41 0:02:51 115 0:27:05 0:08:44 1:43:02
SPRINT MALE 20-24 851 9 252 JIM FINK 20 3 WILLOUGHBY 255 0:25:12 0:05:35 242 1:08:27 14.02 0:02:56 204 0:32:25 0:10:27 2:14:35
SPRINT MALE 25-29 68 1 8 NIGEL BRAYER 29 3 BROADVIEW HTS 49 0:10:29 0:01:56 12 0:47:14 20.32 0:01:32 23 0:22:51 0:07:22 1:24:03
SPRINT MALE 25-29 245 2 15 ANDREW LOGAR 29 3 WILLOWICK 4 0:08:10 0:02:16 32 0:49:03 19.57 0:01:39 84 0:25:39 0:08:17 1:26:47
SPRINT MALE 25-29 948 3 17 BRENT THOMPSON 25 3 CUYAHONGA FALLS 91 0:11:25 0:02:37 36 0:49:21 19.45 0:01:52 11 0:22:00 0:07:06 1:27:15
SPRINT MALE 25-29 918 4 18 CHRIS STAAB 26 3 CLEVELAND 59 0:10:42 0:02:20 38 0:49:34 19.37 0:01:51 28 0:23:03 0:07:26 1:27:30
SPRINT MALE 25-29 949 5 33 BRIAN SCHAFF 29 3 MEDINA 152 0:13:07 0:01:04 40 0:49:41 19.32 0:02:29 30 0:23:08 0:07:28 1:29:29
SPRINT MALE 25-29 910 6 34 JIM REESE 28 3 CUYAHOGA FALLS 14 0:09:07 0:02:18 59 0:51:36 18.60 0:01:49 57 0:24:43 0:07:58 1:29:33
SPRINT MALE 25-29 449 7 37 ZACH ZUIK 29 3 CLEVELAND HTS 83 0:11:19 0:02:48 27 0:48:53 19.64 0:02:46 49 0:24:23 0:07:52 1:30:09
SPRINT MALE 25-29 298 8 39 ANDREW NIST 28 3 NORTH CANTON 74 0:11:09 0:03:06 50 0:50:34 18.98 0:02:22 27 0:23:03 0:07:26 1:30:14
SPRINT MALE 25-29 236 9 40 MATTHEW LAWTON 29 3 CLEVELAND 36 0:10:08 0:02:08 85 0:53:36 17.91 0:01:56 26 0:23:00 0:07:25 1:30:48
SPRINT MALE 25-29 145 10 65 HUDSON FOWLER 27 3 GATES MILLS 15 0:09:09 0:04:20 72 0:52:38 18.24 0:03:16 71 0:25:14 0:08:08 1:34:37
SPRINT MALE 25-29 270 11 80 MATTHEW MCGOWN 26 3 CLEVELAND 7 0:08:24 0:04:00 98 0:54:28 17.63 0:03:16 102 0:26:29 0:08:33 1:36:37
SPRINT MALE 25-29 32 12 94 BRADLEY ANDERSON 26 3 TOLEDO 8 0:08:47 0:05:47 92 0:53:58 17.79 0:04:09 89 0:25:52 0:08:21 1:38:33
SPRINT MALE 25-29 331 13 99 CHRIS PULLEN 25 3 CANTON 224 0:15:51 0:02:43 113 0:55:17 17.37 0:02:34 25 0:23:00 0:07:25 1:39:25
SPRINT MALE 25-29 408 14 127 IAN THOME 26 3 SOUTH EUCLID 13 0:09:06 0:04:40 205 1:02:39 15.32 0:02:15 53 0:24:30 0:07:54 1:43:10
SPRINT MALE 25-29 282 15 129 TIMOTHY MILITZER 28 3 AKRON 168 0:13:24 0:03:42 148 0:57:22 16.73 0:02:03 108 0:26:41 0:08:36 1:43:12
SPRINT MALE 25-29 418 16 133 WILLIAM VARGA 29 3 CHICAGO 185 0:13:45 0:02:51 143 0:57:10 16.79 0:01:49 141 0:28:25 0:09:10 1:44:00
SPRINT MALE 25-29 371 17 143 ROBERT SINGER 26 3 CLEVELAND 22 0:09:29 0:02:58 213 1:03:28 15.13 0:02:09 116 0:27:10 0:08:46 1:45:14
SPRINT MALE 25-29 97 18 159 JONATHAN COCCO 28 3 UNIVERSITY HEIG 119 0:12:24 0:02:39 190 1:00:36 15.84 0:02:31 142 0:28:27 0:09:11 1:46:37
SPRINT MALE 25-29 363 19 162 SAMUEL SERVICK 29 3 ELLWOOD CITY 128 0:12:35 0:03:30 208 1:02:53 15.27 0:02:05 88 0:25:52 0:08:21 1:46:55
SPRINT MALE 25-29 66 20 181 STEVEN BOZARTH 29 3 SHAKER HTS 135 0:12:44 0:04:14 175 0:59:00 16.27 0:03:17 181 0:30:20 0:09:47 1:49:35
SPRINT MALE 25-29 116 21 188 DAN DAMICO 29 3 GARFIELD HEIGHT 241 0:17:49 0:03:21 159 0:57:55 16.58 0:02:27 155 0:28:55 0:09:20 1:50:27
SPRINT MALE 25-29 376 22 210 MIKE SLIWINSKI 27 3 INDEPENDENCE 177 0:13:36 0:01:11 223 1:05:29 14.66 0:02:58 194 0:31:15 0:10:05 1:54:29
SPRINT MALE 25-29 356 23 219 MICHAEL SCHAEFER 25 3 LAKEWOOD 43 0:10:21 0:03:21 224 1:05:42 14.61 0:04:16 222 0:34:40 0:11:11 1:58:20
SPRINT MALE 25-29 810 24 221 ANDREW TIMPONE 29 3 STRONGSVILLE 184 0:13:43 0:03:46 145 0:57:19 16.75 0:04:23 246 0:39:33 0:12:45 1:58:44
SPRINT MALE 30-34 498 1 4 MARK CLARY 30 3 ANN ARBOR 11 0:08:57 0:01:49 21 0:48:05 19.97 0:01:50 5 0:20:53 0:06:44 1:21:34
SPRINT MALE 30-34 110 2 5 ALAN CROMPTON 31 3 CLEVELAND 35 0:10:05 0:01:49 17 0:47:33 20.19 0:01:52 3 0:20:25 0:06:35 1:21:44
SPRINT MALE 30-34 140 3 14 MIKE FISCHER 32 3 LAKEWOOD 54 0:10:35 0:02:48 22 0:48:38 19.74 0:01:38 15 0:22:14 0:07:10 1:25:53
SPRINT MALE 30-34 210 4 21 DARRIN KERT 33 3 FAIRLAWN 136 0:12:45 0:02:47 16 0:47:25 20.25 0:02:08 21 0:22:46 0:07:21 1:27:51
SPRINT MALE 30-34 315 5 25 CHAD PALMER 30 3 UNIONTOWN 19 0:09:27 0:02:16 56 0:51:15 18.73 0:01:39 46 0:24:07 0:07:47 1:28:44
SPRINT MALE 30-34 309 6 31 CHRISTOPHER O'DONNELL 34 3 EUCLID 174 0:13:32 0:02:35 25 0:48:51 19.66 0:02:12 17 0:22:18 0:07:12 1:29:28
SPRINT MALE 30-34 852 7 44 RON SCIEPKO 33 3 AVON 29 0:09:45 0:03:06 55 0:51:13 18.74 0:02:07 64 0:25:01 0:08:04 1:31:12
SPRINT MALE 30-34 405 8 48 BOB THEIS 34 3 MEDINA 137 0:12:49 0:03:44 18 0:47:51 20.06 0:02:05 63 0:25:00 0:08:04 1:31:29
SPRINT MALE 30-34 844 9 51 IAN FRANK 32 3 BAY VILLAGE 24 0:09:35 0:02:15 93 0:54:04 17.76 0:01:23 55 0:24:39 0:07:57 1:31:56
SPRINT MALE 30-34 193 10 53 DAVID HOWARD 32 3 PARKER 44 0:10:23 0:03:02 43 0:50:09 19.14 0:02:27 105 0:26:33 0:08:34 1:32:34
SPRINT MALE 30-34 176 11 61 KEN HAGAN 31 3 AVON 153 0:13:08 0:03:01 54 0:51:05 18.79 0:02:05 51 0:24:25 0:07:53 1:33:44
SPRINT MALE 30-34 364 12 62 MATT SHAHEEN 34 3 SAGAMORE HILLS 125 0:12:35 0:03:22 44 0:50:09 19.14 0:01:58 91 0:25:55 0:08:22 1:33:59
SPRINT MALE 30-34 326 13 79 GARY PITZER 34 3 BROADVIEW HTS 16 0:09:09 0:04:18 120 0:55:47 17.21 0:01:41 75 0:25:22 0:08:11 1:36:17
SPRINT MALE 30-34 219 14 82 GRAIG KLUGE 30 3 CLEVELAND HTS 226 0:15:59 0:04:40 69 0:52:17 18.36 0:01:48 14 0:22:03 0:07:07 1:36:47
SPRINT MALE 30-34 61 15 92 BRAD BOLINSKI 33 3 CUYAHOGA FALLS 101 0:11:47 0:02:48 137 0:56:39 16.95 0:01:49 77 0:25:24 0:08:11 1:38:27
SPRINT MALE 30-34 135 16 110 TREVOR EXTINE 30 3 AKRON 194 0:13:55 0:04:09 48 0:50:26 19.04 0:03:27 144 0:28:37 0:09:14 1:40:34
SPRINT MALE 30-34 70 17 111 CHRISTOPHER BROWN 31 3 FISHERS 87 0:11:22 0:02:54 168 0:58:46 16.34 0:02:32 65 0:25:01 0:08:04 1:40:35
SPRINT MALE 30-34 121 18 120 BRYAN DEBOER 31 3 LAKEWOOD 42 0:10:20 0:03:15 136 0:56:37 16.96 0:02:27 170 0:29:44 0:09:36 1:42:23
SPRINT MALE 30-34 817 19 126 DAVID SCHOLTZ 31 3 CLEVELAND HTS. 102 0:11:48 0:03:36 169 0:58:47 16.33 0:02:30 100 0:26:23 0:08:31 1:43:04
SPRINT MALE 30-34 506 20 139 DONALD HILL 31 3 CLEVELAND 151 0:13:06 0:03:34 184 1:00:17 15.92 0:01:53 87 0:25:50 0:08:20 1:44:40
SPRINT MALE 30-34 815 21 142 SEAN GREEN 33 3 MIDDLEBURG HTS. 121 0:12:26 0:04:26 111 0:55:14 17.38 0:03:07 175 0:29:54 0:09:39 1:45:07
SPRINT MALE 30-34 231 22 144 VINCENT LABBE 32 3 RAVENNA 148 0:13:04 0:03:09 52 0:50:37 18.97 0:02:59 228 0:35:27 0:11:26 1:45:16
SPRINT MALE 30-34 378 23 146 DOUGLAS SMITH 31 3 NEW YORK 176 0:13:34 0:02:51 141 0:56:55 16.87 0:02:44 162 0:29:24 0:09:29 1:45:28
SPRINT MALE 30-34 340 24 156 PATRICK RHODE 33 3 LYNDHURST 62 0:10:52 0:04:18 173 0:58:57 16.28 0:02:59 163 0:29:24 0:09:29 1:46:30
SPRINT MALE 30-34 75 25 170 JOHN BUZBY 30 3 SHAKER HTS 175 0:13:33 0:02:58 187 1:00:30 15.87 0:02:17 158 0:29:09 0:09:24 1:48:27
SPRINT MALE 30-34 465 26 186 JEFF GAEBELEIN 33 3 SEVEN HILLS 172 0:13:28 0:04:03 128 0:56:16 17.06 0:02:53 214 0:33:46 0:10:54 1:50:26
SPRINT MALE 30-34 353 27 187 GERALD SADLOWSKI 34 3 MAPLE HEIGHTS 229 0:16:10 0:04:15 138 0:56:43 16.93 0:03:11 178 0:30:08 0:09:43 1:50:27
SPRINT MALE 30-34 914 28 191 JEFF LECHAK 34 3 BROADVIEW HTS 237 0:17:17 0:03:14 189 1:00:31 15.86 0:03:00 113 0:27:00 0:08:43 1:51:02
SPRINT MALE 30-34 332 29 195 KENT PUN 33 3 UNIONTOWN 114 0:12:14 0:03:49 211 1:03:05 15.22 0:02:29 171 0:29:45 0:09:36 1:51:22
SPRINT MALE 30-34 357 30 217 SCOTT SCHARFF 30 3 FAIRVIEW PARK 216 0:15:10 0:31:07 1 0:36:43 26.15 0:01:04 219 0:34:08 0:11:01 1:58:12
SPRINT MALE 30-34 863 31 218 JURGEN LUDERS 33 3 CLEVELAND HTS 212 0:14:59 0:04:28 235 1:07:04 14.31 0:02:02 169 0:29:44 0:09:36 1:58:17
SPRINT MALE 30-34 517 32 222 JOSEPH TIMPONE 33 3 MEDINA 98 0:11:43 0:05:44 147 0:57:22 16.73 0:04:23 245 0:39:32 0:12:45 1:58:44
SPRINT MALE 30-34 162 33 238 JOSEPH GAULT 33 3 MASSILLON 252 0:20:43 0:04:31 214 1:03:40 15.08 0:03:06 220 0:34:33 0:11:09 2:06:33
SPRINT MALE 30-34 389 34 240 EDWARD STEIN 31 3 STREETSBORO 196 0:14:00 0:04:22 237 1:07:30 14.22 0:03:17 241 0:37:57 0:12:15 2:07:06
SPRINT MALE 30-34 822 35 257 JOSEPH SANCHEZ 32 3 WILLOWICK 256 0:25:16 0:33:16 2 0:40:05 23.95 0:04:20 254 0:43:53 0:14:09 2:26:50
SPRINT MALE 35-39 258 1 50 TYLER MARCOUX 36 4 BROADVIEW HTS 69 0:11:05 0:02:50 53 0:50:41 18.94 0:02:52 52 0:24:25 0:07:53 1:31:53
SPRINT MALE 35-39 521 2 54 JOHN ZAMPINO 36 4 CHARDON 50 0:10:29 0:02:04 67 0:52:09 18.41 0:01:57 96 0:26:06 0:08:25 1:32:45
SPRINT MALE 35-39 238 3 56 DONALD LESKO 39 4 TWINSBURG 126 0:12:35 0:03:29 80 0:53:14 18.03 0:01:44 12 0:22:00 0:07:06 1:33:02
SPRINT MALE 35-39 836 4 58 RON BOLSTER 38 4 PEORIA 179 0:13:39 0:02:47 45 0:50:10 19.14 0:02:36 38 0:23:54 0:07:43 1:33:06
SPRINT MALE 35-39 848 5 78 BRIAN KRZYS 39 4 LITTLETON 217 0:15:23 0:03:45 74 0:52:51 18.16 0:01:02 33 0:23:10 0:07:28 1:36:11
SPRINT MALE 35-39 359 6 88 MARTIN SCHULZ 39 4 SHAKER HTS 115 0:12:15 0:02:54 125 0:56:07 17.11 0:00:52 92 0:26:00 0:08:23 1:38:08
SPRINT MALE 35-39 444 7 100 MARK WOHLERT 37 4 WILLOUGHBY 105 0:11:57 0:02:18 91 0:53:57 17.79 0:02:08 159 0:29:15 0:09:26 1:39:35
SPRINT MALE 35-39 341 8 104 JAMES RICE 38 4 SOUTH EUCLID 70 0:11:05 0:02:23 106 0:55:01 17.45 0:02:34 156 0:28:56 0:09:20 1:39:59
SPRINT MALE 35-39 283 9 107 RUSS MILLER 38 4 MEDINA 144 0:13:00 0:03:03 121 0:55:49 17.20 0:02:49 81 0:25:32 0:08:14 1:40:13
SPRINT MALE 35-39 967 10 113 ED TEKIELI 35 4 CLEVELAND 208 0:14:54 0:02:52 103 0:54:48 17.52 0:02:59 83 0:25:39 0:08:16 1:41:12
SPRINT MALE 35-39 860 11 114 CHRIS GIDEONS 35 4 CLEVELAND HTS 96 0:11:40 0:03:34 183 1:00:14 15.94 0:02:31 35 0:23:27 0:07:34 1:41:26
SPRINT MALE 35-39 215 12 115 BRENDAN KIRBY 37 4 LYNDHURST 138 0:12:51 0:03:29 122 0:55:59 17.15 0:03:15 93 0:26:04 0:08:25 1:41:38
SPRINT MALE 35-39 483 13 150 SCOTT LATTIME 36 4 STOWE 99 0:11:46 0:03:52 100 0:54:28 17.63 0:04:31 189 0:31:01 0:10:00 1:45:38
SPRINT MALE 35-39 191 14 151 DON HOLL 37 4 ERIE 202 0:14:34 0:03:32 86 0:53:44 17.87 0:03:32 183 0:30:32 0:09:51 1:45:54
SPRINT MALE 35-39 296 15 163 JEFF NEWMARK 38 4 MENTOR 213 0:15:05 0:04:21 139 0:56:43 16.93 0:03:11 128 0:27:47 0:08:58 1:47:07
SPRINT MALE 35-39 481 16 164 ROBERT KOWALSKI 36 4 CLEVELAND HTS 201 0:14:31 0:03:59 152 0:57:36 16.67 0:03:12 131 0:28:03 0:09:03 1:47:21
SPRINT MALE 35-39 201 17 176 RICHARD JOHNSON 39 4 CLEVELAND HTS 191 0:13:51 0:04:57 119 0:55:46 17.21 0:04:10 184 0:30:35 0:09:52 1:49:18
SPRINT MALE 35-39 414 18 189 RANDALL TREFETHERN 38 4 COLUMBUS 190 0:13:49 0:04:10 197 1:01:30 15.61 0:04:21 111 0:26:50 0:08:39 1:50:40
SPRINT MALE 35-39 212 19 198 STEPHEN KESICKI 38 4 STRONGSVILLE 92 0:11:33 0:03:51 221 1:04:48 14.81 0:02:45 154 0:28:55 0:09:20 1:51:52
SPRINT MALE 35-39 962 20 215 TOM DOODY 39 4 FREMONT 188 0:13:47 0:03:57 228 1:06:07 14.52 0:06:12 103 0:26:30 0:08:33 1:56:33
SPRINT MALE 40-44 347 1 2 JOHN ROBINSON 41 4 CAMBRIDGE 9 0:08:52 0:02:07 6 0:43:59 21.83 0:01:49 2 0:20:14 0:06:32 1:17:01
SPRINT MALE 40-44 46 2 12 JOHN BARTOLOMEI 40 4 ALPHARETTA 18 0:09:25 0:02:19 10 0:46:59 20.43 0:01:59 61 0:24:52 0:08:01 1:25:34
SPRINT MALE 40-44 513 3 24 DAVID SCHWARZ 41 4 N ROYALTON 64 0:11:00 0:01:03 64 0:52:06 18.43 0:01:34 18 0:22:38 0:07:18 1:28:21
SPRINT MALE 40-44 80 4 26 CHRISTOPHER CAREY 43 4 CLEVELAND 198 0:14:12 0:04:40 3 0:40:16 23.84 0:02:33 120 0:27:18 0:08:48 1:28:59
SPRINT MALE 40-44 452 5 27 SUNEEL APTE 41 4 SHAKER HTS 12 0:09:03 0:02:18 57 0:51:18 18.71 0:02:28 42 0:24:00 0:07:45 1:29:07
SPRINT MALE 40-44 396 6 32 ROBERT STONE 44 4 CHESTERLAND 141 0:12:55 0:01:04 34 0:49:13 19.51 0:02:13 44 0:24:04 0:07:46 1:29:29
SPRINT MALE 40-44 433 7 35 MORRIS WHEELER 42 4 CLEVELAND 38 0:10:10 0:02:07 26 0:48:52 19.65 0:02:20 98 0:26:12 0:08:27 1:29:41
SPRINT MALE 40-44 973 8 41 DAN KOVIJANICH 44 4 RICHMOND HTS. 232 0:16:26 0:03:41 5 0:43:13 22.21 0:02:07 80 0:25:27 0:08:12 1:30:54
SPRINT MALE 40-44 203 9 57 JERRY KAGAN 41 4 SHAKER HTS 66 0:11:02 0:03:34 66 0:52:06 18.43 0:02:26 39 0:23:55 0:07:43 1:33:03
SPRINT MALE 40-44 350 10 63 TY ROTH 40 4 PORT CLINTON 147 0:13:04 0:03:34 65 0:52:06 18.43 0:02:29 24 0:22:58 0:07:24 1:34:11
SPRINT MALE 40-44 937 11 71 VERN BLAZE 40 4 INDEPENDENCE 41 0:10:20 0:03:05 131 0:56:25 17.02 0:01:47 43 0:24:04 0:07:46 1:35:41
SPRINT MALE 40-44 325 12 90 RUSS PHILLIPS 41 4 LOUISVILLE 28 0:09:38 0:04:07 129 0:56:16 17.06 0:03:05 68 0:25:12 0:08:08 1:38:18
SPRINT MALE 40-44 919 13 102 TOM OBRIEN 42 4 CHARDON 73 0:11:08 0:02:50 109 0:55:06 17.42 0:03:15 121 0:27:21 0:08:49 1:39:40
SPRINT MALE 40-44 240 14 130 JOE LEWIS 40 4 NORTH CANTON 215 0:15:09 0:02:23 117 0:55:39 17.25 0:01:57 140 0:28:24 0:09:10 1:43:32
SPRINT MALE 40-44 242 15 132 CRAIG LINDSAY 42 4 MEDINA 20 0:09:27 0:03:52 166 0:58:36 16.38 0:03:00 151 0:28:45 0:09:17 1:43:40
SPRINT MALE 40-44 247 16 135 BRIAN LOVELAND 40 4 PARMA 245 0:18:09 0:01:06 41 0:49:42 19.32 0:03:19 201 0:31:56 0:10:18 1:44:13
SPRINT MALE 40-44 494 17 137 CHRIS TOMPKINS 42 4 CUYAHOGA FALLS 250 0:19:48 0:01:08 90 0:53:56 17.80 0:04:11 74 0:25:21 0:08:11 1:44:24
SPRINT MALE 40-44 933 18 147 BRYAN ROWE 41 4 CHARDON 219 0:15:28 0:03:45 127 0:56:13 17.08 0:02:40 122 0:27:25 0:08:51 1:45:31
SPRINT MALE 40-44 913 19 158 DARYL HIVELY 40 4 HUDSON 139 0:12:52 0:03:01 134 0:56:35 16.97 0:02:41 196 0:31:24 0:10:08 1:46:33
SPRINT MALE 40-44 965 20 168 DAVID WALKER 44 4 VALLEY CITY 143 0:12:56 0:03:43 226 1:06:06 14.52 0:01:56 34 0:23:16 0:07:30 1:47:57
SPRINT MALE 40-44 167 21 182 LANCE GODARD 41 4 CLEVELAND HTS         1:49:38
SPRINT MALE 40-44 501 22 184 MATHEW DECONINGH 44 4 SOLON 110 0:12:01 0:02:59 212 1:03:21 15.15 0:03:39 127 0:27:46 0:08:57 1:49:46
SPRINT MALE 40-44 180 23 194 JOHN HAYMON 41 4 AKRON 178 0:13:38 0:06:50 188 1:00:30 15.87 0:02:17 132 0:28:03 0:09:03 1:51:18
SPRINT MALE 40-44 227 24 224 ROGER KRULAK 40 4 CLEVELAND 203 0:14:43 0:05:48 201 1:01:57 15.50 0:03:47 216 0:33:57 0:10:57 2:00:12
SPRINT MALE 40-44 38 25 228 BRETT BAILEY 43 4 SEVEN HILLS 132 0:12:41 0:04:40 193 1:00:49 15.79 0:04:15 242 0:38:54 0:12:33 2:01:19
SPRINT MALE 40-44 65 26 234 DAVID BOX 42 4 MIDDLEBURG 247 0:19:20 0:05:34 219 1:04:20 14.92 0:03:39 207 0:33:08 0:10:41 2:06:01
SPRINT MALE 40-44 197 27 256 THOMAS JAFFE 42 4 PITTSBURGH 206 0:14:51 0:06:18 259 1:19:12 12.12 0:05:06 249 0:41:03 0:13:15 2:26:30
SPRINT MALE 45-49 152 1 3 PHILIP FRIEDMAN 49 4 ERIE 3 0:08:07 0:02:13 7 0:45:03 21.31 0:01:45 4 0:20:33 0:06:38 1:17:41
SPRINT MALE 45-49 432 2 10 EDWARD WHEELER 49 4 STRONGSVILLE 6 0:08:16 0:01:42 8 0:46:45 20.53 0:01:47 86 0:25:48 0:08:20 1:24:19
SPRINT MALE 45-49 261 3 11 FRED MARTIN 45 4 AVON LAKE 76 0:11:12 0:02:11 14 0:47:17 20.30 0:01:45 20 0:22:42 0:07:19 1:25:07
SPRINT MALE 45-49 469 4 13 MICHAEL GALLAGHER 49 4 WESTLAKE 86 0:11:22 0:02:19 13 0:47:15 20.32 0:01:52 22 0:22:48 0:07:21 1:25:36
SPRINT MALE 45-49 518 5 19 RONALD TURNEY 47 4 BOARDMAN 5 0:08:14 0:01:58 47 0:50:25 19.04 0:01:51 69 0:25:14 0:08:08 1:27:42
SPRINT MALE 45-49 826 6 85 DAVID HARNER 46 4 AKRON 220 0:15:35 0:02:58 39 0:49:36 19.35 0:02:52 97 0:26:12 0:08:27 1:37:13
SPRINT MALE 45-49 123 7 89 JOHN DENMAN 46 4 ORRVILLE 207 0:14:54 0:03:13 84 0:53:28 17.96 0:02:25 47 0:24:13 0:07:49 1:38:13
SPRINT MALE 45-49 133 8 96 JEFFREY ELDRIDGE 48 4 ROCKY RIVER 210 0:14:57 0:03:12 102 0:54:38 17.57 0:02:01 40 0:23:57 0:07:44 1:38:45
SPRINT MALE 45-49 397 9 98 STEVEN STREITEL 49 4 BRECKSVILLE 118 0:12:23 0:03:10 89 0:53:52 17.82 0:02:10 125 0:27:44 0:08:57 1:39:19
SPRINT MALE 45-49 73 10 116 STEVE BURBICK 46 4 COLUMBIANA 204 0:14:48 0:03:40 165 0:58:32 16.40 0:02:34 16 0:22:16 0:07:11 1:41:50
SPRINT MALE 45-49 411 11 123 PHIL TORSNEY 47 4 ROCKY RIVER 67 0:11:02 0:03:29 185 1:00:23 15.90 0:02:48 66 0:25:02 0:08:05 1:42:44
SPRINT MALE 45-49 174 12 154 JUERGEN HABNER 46 4 STRONGSVILLE 63 0:10:59 0:05:00 163 0:58:14 16.49 0:03:20 147 0:28:41 0:09:15 1:46:14
SPRINT MALE 45-49 510 13 166 DAVID MARBURGER 48 4 CLEVELAND 10 0:08:52 0:03:57 191 1:00:38 15.83 0:03:40 185 0:30:35 0:09:52 1:47:42
SPRINT MALE 45-49 365 14 180 BRIEN SHANAHAN 49 4 CLEVELAND 171 0:13:28 0:04:12 126 0:56:13 17.08 0:02:52 205 0:32:45 0:10:34 1:49:30
SPRINT MALE 45-49 394 15 185 MICHAEL STOKKE 49 4 DEWITT 100 0:11:47 0:04:35 194 1:00:50 15.78 0:04:15 148 0:28:42 0:09:15 1:50:09
SPRINT MALE 45-49 457 16 206 CRAIG CHRIGT 49 4 COPLEY 234 0:16:42 0:02:40 192 1:00:43 15.81 0:02:47 186 0:30:45 0:09:55 1:53:37
SPRINT MALE 45-49 917 17 226 MIKE CAPRINO 49 4 FAIRVIEW PARK 222 0:15:37 0:04:35 216 1:04:08 14.97 0:03:04 209 0:33:17 0:10:44 2:00:41
SPRINT MALE 45-49 943 18 233 MICHAEL TRAVIS 46 4 POWELL 167 0:13:24 0:03:05 240 1:07:58 14.12 0:03:55 235 0:36:38 0:11:49 2:05:01
SPRINT MALE 45-49 86 19 250 DENNIS CHAMBERS 49 4 WESTLAKE 233 0:16:26 0:07:18 238 1:07:34 14.21 0:06:00 229 0:35:48 0:11:33 2:13:06
SPRINT MALE 50-54 170 1 38 LARRY GRIFFIN 54 4 WADSWORTH 158 0:13:15 0:02:19 33 0:49:12 19.51 0:01:38 37 0:23:45 0:07:40 1:30:09
SPRINT MALE 50-54 495 2 59 STEPHEN WARHT 51 4 BRECKSVILLE 124 0:12:33 0:02:02 62 0:51:55 18.49 0:02:23 50 0:24:24 0:07:52 1:33:17
SPRINT MALE 50-54 903 3 76 HENRY AAUENSTEIN 50 4 CUYAHOGA FALLS 111 0:12:02 0:03:19 30 0:48:59 19.60 0:02:18 161 0:29:22 0:09:28 1:36:00
SPRINT MALE 50-54 491 4 86 KEVIN PETERCA 50 4 CHESTERLAND 170 0:13:28 0:03:02 95 0:54:11 17.72 0:02:12 62 0:24:53 0:08:02 1:37:46
SPRINT MALE 50-54 858 5 174 BRUCE BOSS 50 4 ALMA 140 0:12:54 0:02:08 206 1:02:43 15.31 0:01:40 167 0:29:33 0:09:32 1:48:58
SPRINT MALE 50-54 279 6 200 JIM MESSENHEIMER 51 4 AVON LAKE 123 0:12:28 0:03:34 161 0:58:02 16.54 0:03:05 227 0:35:21 0:11:24 1:52:30
SPRINT MALE 50-54 375 7 225 BOB SLIWINSKI 54 4 INDEPENDENCE 218 0:15:23 0:04:47 229 1:06:11 14.51 0:02:30 197 0:31:29 0:10:09 2:00:19
SPRINT MALE 55-59 403 1 30 DAVID TAYLOR 55 4 COPLEY 17 0:09:24 0:02:37 31 0:49:00 19.59 0:03:20 67 0:25:04 0:08:05 1:29:25
SPRINT MALE 55-59 30 2 91 BRUCE ALLEN 56 4 CLEVELAND 30 0:09:53 0:02:20 108 0:55:06 17.42 0:02:41 138 0:28:21 0:09:09 1:38:21
SPRINT MALE 55-59 377 3 103 DOUG SMITH 59 4 AVON LAKE 127 0:12:35 0:03:25 118 0:55:42 17.24 0:02:17 90 0:25:55 0:08:22 1:39:54
SPRINT MALE 55-59 395 4 258 HARVEY STOLER 56 4 PENFIELD 246 0:18:39 0:10:15 250 1:12:04 13.32 0:05:16 252 0:43:32 0:14:02 2:29:46
SPRINT MALE 60-64 849 1 173 BERNIE KRZYS 63 4 VALLET CITY 249 0:19:46 0:03:54 124 0:56:01 17.14 0:03:05 95 0:26:05 0:08:25 1:48:51
SPRINT MALE 65-69 496 1 196 PHIL WILLIAMSON 69 4 WALTON HILLS 145 0:13:02 0:03:42 156 0:57:44 16.63 0:02:27 223 0:34:40 0:11:11 1:51:35
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 505 1 7 RICHARD HARRISON 4 TWINSBURG 21 0:09:29 0:01:59 15 0:47:20 20.28 0:01:54 32 0:23:09 0:07:28 1:23:51
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 169 2 23 DARRIN GRELLA 4 MEDINA 113 0:12:13 0:02:15 46 0:50:16 19.10 0:01:49 8 0:21:25 0:06:55 1:27:58
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 909 3 28 TERRY PROSINSKI 4 BROADVIEW HTS. 103 0:11:50 0:03:03 9 0:46:50 20.50 0:02:40 59 0:24:49 0:08:00 1:29:13
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 422 4 66 JEFFREY VON_HANDORF 4 BELLBROOK 154 0:13:10 0:03:46 58 0:51:31 18.63 0:01:53 56 0:24:42 0:07:58 1:35:02
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 322 5 70 JEREMY PATTY 4 MENTOR 260 0:47:39 0:02:31 1:35:17
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 367 6 72 MARK SIEBERT 4 STRONGSVILLE 93 0:11:35 0:03:30 70 0:52:24 18.32 0:02:58 72 0:25:17 0:08:09 1:35:44
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 915 7 73 TERRY FLEET 4 AVON LAKE 80 0:11:17 0:02:13 49 0:50:30 19.01 0:03:03 149 0:28:44 0:09:16 1:35:47
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 128 8 97 CHRIS DRAGE 4 TOLEDO 88 0:11:24 0:03:10 23 0:48:43 19.71 0:02:42 210 0:33:19 0:10:45 1:39:18
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 143 9 136 GREG FONDRAN 4 EUCLID 120 0:12:26 0:04:39 123 0:56:00 17.14 0:02:26 153 0:28:52 0:09:19 1:44:23
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 290 10 138 LEE MORGAN 4 GAITHERSBURG 106 0:11:57 0:05:22 178 0:59:43 16.08 0:02:12 79 0:25:26 0:08:12 1:44:40
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 29 11 153 TIM ALESNIK 4 MENTOR 199 0:14:12 0:04:27 101 0:54:35 17.59 0:04:25 143 0:28:30 0:09:12 1:46:09
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 400 12 199 DAN SZENDREY 4 NORTH CANTON 227 0:16:09 0:03:51 179 0:59:50 16.04 0:02:40 168 0:29:33 0:09:32 1:52:03
SPRINT CLYDESDALE 213 13 246 ISSAM KHOURY 4 ATHENS 258 0:27:33 0:04:01 160 0:58:02 16.54 0:03:38 239 0:37:28 0:12:05 2:10:42
SPRINT O'ALL AGE GROUP 428 1 22 KIMBERLY WEAVER 44 5 AVON LAKE 53 0:10:34 0:01:49 37 0:49:26 19.42 0:01:49 48 0:24:19 0:07:51 1:27:57
SPRINT FEMALE 19 & UNDER 87 1 36 KAITLYN CHAMBERS 17 5 WESTLAKE 47 0:10:28 0:02:14 77 0:53:04 18.09 0:01:07 29 0:23:05 0:07:27 1:29:58
SPRINT FEMALE 19 & UNDER 468 2 45 MARY GALLAGHER 17 5 WESTLAKE 61 0:10:44 0:01:59 75 0:52:53 18.15 0:01:35 45 0:24:05 0:07:46 1:31:16
SPRINT FEMALE 19 & UNDER 249 3 81 JENNIFER LOWE 18 5 WESTLAKE 109 0:12:00 0:02:05 144 0:57:16 16.76 0:01:21 41 0:23:58 0:07:44 1:36:40
SPRINT FEMALE 19 & UNDER 36 4 149 KATIE ATHERTON 16 5 AVON LAKE 31 0:09:53 0:02:20 204 1:02:31 15.36 0:02:14 145 0:28:38 0:09:14 1:45:36
SPRINT FEMALE 19 & UNDER 503 5 192 JENNA GRIMSLEY 18 5 CANON 162 0:13:19 0:02:57 181 1:00:11 15.95 0:01:55 206 0:32:51 0:10:36 1:51:13
SPRINT FEMALE 19 & UNDER 821 6 211 NIKI VENGROW 16 5 AKRON 78 0:11:12 0:04:22 202 1:02:21 15.40 0:02:55 212 0:33:43 0:10:53 1:54:33
SPRINT FEMALE 19 & UNDER 260 7 232 CHRISTINE MARTIN 19 5 WESTLAKE 23 0:09:30 0:02:20 257 1:15:31 12.71 0:01:50 208 0:33:10 0:10:42 2:02:21
SPRINT FEMALE 20-24 453 1 67 VANESSA ARON 20 5 WESTLAKE 45 0:10:24 0:02:06 79 0:53:10 18.06 0:01:32 130 0:27:58 0:09:01 1:35:10
SPRINT FEMALE 20-24 305 2 75 LAUREN NOVOTNY 22 5 PARMA 26 0:09:37 0:03:04 132 0:56:28 17.00 0:01:37 70 0:25:14 0:08:08 1:36:00
SPRINT FEMALE 20-24 288 3 83 EMILY MONTEMAGNO 20 5 AVON LAKE 68 0:11:03 0:02:26 105 0:54:57 17.47 0:01:27 112 0:26:55 0:08:41 1:36:48
SPRINT FEMALE 20-24 94 4 87 DARA CHURCH 24 5 HILLIARD 55 0:10:35 0:02:44 96 0:54:18 17.68 0:02:08 134 0:28:12 0:09:06 1:37:57
SPRINT FEMALE 20-24 85 5 121 BRIDIE CHAMBERS 20 5 WESTLAKE 72 0:11:07 0:03:16 140 0:56:47 16.91 0:01:27 176 0:30:04 0:09:42 1:42:41
SPRINT FEMALE 20-24 277 6 140 MICHELINE MEEK 22 5 CHARDON 230 0:16:11 0:01:09 180 0:59:58 16.01 0:01:03 99 0:26:21 0:08:30 1:44:42
SPRINT FEMALE 20-24 831 7 157 KATHY OWEN 23 5 PAINSVILLE 157 0:13:14 0:03:04 171 0:58:50 16.32 0:03:16 133 0:28:06 0:09:04 1:46:30
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 269 1 47 HEATHER MCGOWAN 29 5 BELLVILLE 25 0:09:36 0:02:19 71 0:52:30 18.29 0:01:37 76 0:25:23 0:08:11 1:31:25
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 173 2 95 KARI GUPTA 25 5 ASHLAND 37 0:10:08 0:03:13 110 0:55:09 17.41 0:03:10 114 0:27:05 0:08:44 1:38:45
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 205 3 101 KRISTIN KASMARCAK 27 5 BROADVIEW HTS 149 0:13:05 0:02:24 104 0:54:48 17.52 0:01:55 123 0:27:27 0:08:51 1:39:39
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 214 4 105 JILL KING 26 5 CLEVELAND HTS 65 0:11:01 0:03:08 142 0:57:04 16.82 0:02:15 104 0:26:32 0:08:34 1:40:00
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 246 5 122 EMILY LOUIS 27 5 BEREA 58 0:10:40 0:02:32 116 0:55:35 17.27 0:02:24 199 0:31:31 0:10:10 1:42:42
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 360 6 141 SHANNON SELBY 26 5 CLEVELAND 131 0:12:41 0:03:33 146 0:57:20 16.74 0:02:09 157 0:29:05 0:09:23 1:44:48
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 445 7 148 REBECCA YANNI 26 5 LEWIS CENTER 117 0:12:17 0:02:36 88 0:53:47 17.85 0:02:58 215 0:33:57 0:10:57 1:45:35
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 186 8 152 MICHELLE HEITMEYER 29 5 CLEVELAND 173 0:13:31 0:01:24 207 1:02:51 15.27 0:01:26 110 0:26:45 0:08:38 1:45:57
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 131 9 172 RENEE EDMONDSON 26 5 CLEVELAND 107 0:11:57 0:04:22 203 1:02:26 15.38 0:01:46 135 0:28:14 0:09:07 1:48:45
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 385 10 175 LISA SOULE 29 5 COLUMBIA 56 0:10:39 0:02:56 153 0:57:37 16.66 0:03:12 225 0:34:43 0:11:12 1:49:07
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 901 11 190 SARAH VANBERGEN 25 5 CLEVELAND 187 0:13:46 0:04:22 209 1:03:03 15.23 0:01:46 129 0:27:51 0:08:59 1:50:48
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 368 12 202 CARA SIEBERTH 27 5 LAKEWOOD 164 0:13:20 0:03:19 227 1:06:06 14.52 0:01:37 139 0:28:23 0:09:09 1:52:45
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 916 13 208 ELIZABETH STEIN 28 5 WESTLAKE 169 0:13:26 0:03:19 200 1:01:44 15.55 0:03:46 200 0:31:41 0:10:13 1:53:56
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 841 14 212 KRISTINA POLLAK 28 5 SAN FRANCISCO 39 0:10:10 0:01:52 76 0:52:57 18.13 0:01:37 257 0:48:03 0:15:30 1:54:39
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 37 15 213 MARISA AUGUST 28 5 SOLON 129 0:12:35 0:01:58 234 1:07:01 14.32 0:01:46 202 0:31:59 0:10:19 1:55:19
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 508 16 223 BETH LATTIME 29 5 STOW 94 0:11:35 0:03:50 215 1:04:00 15.00 0:03:50 234 0:36:32 0:11:47 1:59:47
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 908 17 227 CHERYL KARKOOKA 29 5 MACEDONIA 251 0:20:30 0:01:11 217 1:04:10 14.96 0:01:05 218 0:34:03 0:10:59 2:00:59
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 107 18 231 JULIE COURIM 27 5 CHICAGO 195 0:13:56 0:04:04 241 1:08:07 14.09 0:01:52 217 0:33:57 0:10:57 2:01:56
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 968 19 251 AMY MCKINNEY 27 5 AUSTINTOWN 242 0:17:50 0:04:26 248 1:11:11 13.49 0:02:31 240 0:37:42 0:12:10 2:13:41
SPRINT FEMALE 25-29 265 20 254 LISA MCCAFFERTY 25 5 CLEVELAND 240 0:17:48 0:06:40 258 1:15:41 12.68 0:03:30 243 0:39:01 0:12:35 2:22:40
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 54 1 42 THERESA BERG 32 5 AKRON 40 0:10:19 0:02:07 61 0:51:51 18.51 0:02:05 54 0:24:33 0:07:55 1:30:55
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 329 2 43 TRINA POTTS 32 5 CUYAHOGA FALLS 52 0:10:32 0:03:15 29 0:48:56 19.62 0:01:49 106 0:26:35 0:08:34 1:31:07
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 454 3 46 SHERI BRANUM 32 5 HURON 156 0:13:12 0:01:43 83 0:53:22 17.99 0:01:26 9 0:21:38 0:06:59 1:31:21
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 471 4 49 DANA HALL 34 5 EUCLID 79 0:11:15 0:02:17 35 0:49:21 19.45 0:01:46 117 0:27:13 0:08:47 1:31:52
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 436 5 64 MAGITA WILLEN 34 5 COPLEY 33 0:10:02 0:02:16 94 0:54:09 17.73 0:01:45 94 0:26:04 0:08:25 1:34:16
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 139 6 84 LISA FIKE-BIS 33 5 PARMA 97 0:11:43 0:01:05 97 0:54:18 17.68 0:02:07 126 0:27:45 0:08:57 1:36:57
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 859 7 124 VALLI GIDEONS 33 5 CLEVELAND HTS 84 0:11:20 0:02:24 155 0:57:43 16.63 0:01:53 164 0:29:27 0:09:30 1:42:47
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 183 8 131 JENNIFER HEIN 34 5 PARMA HTS 239 0:17:42 0:02:31 73 0:52:40 18.23 0:02:23 136 0:28:17 0:09:08 1:43:33
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 476 9 134 KRISTEN KEPTNER 32 5 MAYFIELD HTS 116 0:12:16 0:03:57 172 0:58:56 16.29 0:01:50 118 0:27:14 0:08:47 1:44:13
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 816 10 203 HEATHER CRAIG 32 5 CLEVELAND HTS 192 0:13:53 0:04:23 182 1:00:12 15.95 0:03:29 192 0:31:11 0:10:03 1:53:08
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 388 11 205 JENNIFER SPONSELLER 31 5 CLEVELAND 235 0:16:56 0:03:15 133 0:56:32 16.98 0:03:02 211 0:33:41 0:10:52 1:53:26
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 930 12 237 MARY_BETH MCCORMACK 30 5 CLEVELAND HTS 46 0:10:27 0:02:46 239 1:07:42 14.18 0:02:21 251 0:42:56 0:13:51 2:06:12
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 485 13 243 KRISTINE MALTO 33 5 SOUTH EUCLID 211 0:14:58 0:03:50 245 1:09:29 13.82 0:02:21 237 0:37:07 0:11:58 2:07:45
SPRINT FEMALE 30-34 158 14 259 DANA FUHR 33 5 CLEVELAND 257 0:26:50 0:03:17 256 1:13:59 12.98 0:01:06 255 0:44:51 0:14:28 2:30:03
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 479 1 52 KELLY KINSEY 35 5 BAY VILLAGE 165 0:13:21 0:02:43 24 0:48:45 19.69 0:01:56 78 0:25:24 0:08:12 1:32:09
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 40 2 69 LESLIE BARNI 38 5 WILLOUGHBY 90 0:11:25 0:02:20 99 0:54:28 17.63 0:01:44 73 0:25:18 0:08:10 1:35:15
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 451 3 106 STEPHANIE ALLAN 35 5 BAY VILLAGE 108 0:11:59 0:02:32 112 0:55:14 17.38 0:01:38 150 0:28:45 0:09:16 1:40:08
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 354 4 108 TINA SALO 36 5 MENTOR 122 0:12:28 0:03:31 107 0:55:05 17.43 0:02:41 107 0:26:38 0:08:35 1:40:23
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 502 5 117 CATHERINE GOLUB 36 5 SHAKER HTS 155 0:13:11 0:03:14 162 0:58:03 16.54 0:01:49 82 0:25:37 0:08:16 1:41:54
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 514 6 119 STEFANIE SHEIN 35 5 PEPPER PIKE 60 0:10:43 0:03:17 130 0:56:23 17.03 0:02:31 160 0:29:18 0:09:27 1:42:12
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 519 7 128 NATALIE WAKULCHIK 38 5 CLEVELAND HTS 189 0:13:48 0:01:07 150 0:57:29 16.70 0:02:30 137 0:28:18 0:09:08 1:43:12
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 308 8 145 KELLY O'CONNOR 39 5 CHESTERLAND 71 0:11:06 0:02:56 222 1:05:27 14.67 0:02:17 36 0:23:35 0:07:36 1:45:21
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 429 9 155 WANDA WEINMAN 39 5 AKRON 205 0:14:51 0:04:07 115 0:55:29 17.30 0:03:12 146 0:28:39 0:09:15 1:46:18
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 62 10 160 LAURA BOLSTER 36 5 COLUMBUS 160 0:13:17 0:03:31 176 0:59:07 16.24 0:02:04 152 0:28:47 0:09:17 1:46:46
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 166 11 161 MARY GLADEN 35 5 PAINESVILLE 225 0:15:52 0:03:08 135 0:56:36 16.96 0:01:47 166 0:29:31 0:09:31 1:46:54
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 492 12 171 JUDY ROGERS 39 5 WINDSOR 186 0:13:45 0:04:57 149 0:57:26 16.72 0:01:54 182 0:30:30 0:09:50 1:48:32
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 509 13 178 LESLIE LITTMAN 39 5 AKRON 85 0:11:20 0:04:38 199 1:01:36 15.58 0:02:22 165 0:29:29 0:09:31 1:49:25
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 839 14 197 CONNIE MEADOWS 37 5 MEDINA 231 0:16:24 0:02:44 218 1:04:17 14.93 0:01:49 101 0:26:24 0:08:31 1:51:38
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 827 15 204 LINDA SHORT 36 5 CLEVELAND 214 0:15:06 0:06:42 154 0:57:40 16.65 0:03:52 173 0:29:54 0:09:39 1:53:14
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 442 16 209 KAREN WIRTZ 35 5 AVALON LAKE 133 0:12:42 0:03:19 167 0:58:39 16.37 0:03:01 236 0:36:46 0:11:52 1:54:27
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 830 17 229 HEIDI EISAMAN 39 5 N. ROYALTON 181 0:13:40 0:05:34 230 1:06:12 14.50 0:05:57 180 0:30:15 0:09:46 2:01:38
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 239 18 235 THERESA LESKO 38 5 TWINSBURG 104 0:11:54 0:03:49 252 1:12:10 13.30 0:03:32 221 0:34:36 0:11:10 2:06:01
SPRINT FEMALE 35-39 230 19 236 TERESA KUSNER 38 5 LAKEWOOD 166 0:13:23 0:01:32 253 1:12:33 13.23 0:03:41 226 0:34:56 0:11:16 2:06:05
SPRINT FEMALE 40-44 161 1 55 LINDA GATIAN 41 5 CLEVELAND 95 0:11:36 0:02:02 42 0:49:45 19.30 0:01:55 124 0:27:39 0:08:55 1:32:57
SPRINT FEMALE 40-44 467 2 74 CATHY GALLAGHER 43 5 WESTLAKE 81 0:11:17 0:02:01 87 0:53:45 17.86 0:02:05 109 0:26:43 0:08:37 1:35:51
SPRINT FEMALE 40-44 972 3 77 BARB RABIN 40 5 GATES HILLS 161 0:13:18 0:02:42 68 0:52:16 18.37 0:02:12 85 0:25:42 0:08:18 1:36:10
SPRINT FEMALE 40-44 211 4 112 PAULA KERTES 40 5 AVON LAKE 89 0:11:24 0:02:22 81 0:53:18 18.01 0:02:34 191 0:31:09 0:10:03 1:40:47
SPRINT FEMALE 40-44 113 5 165 ERIKA CUNLIFFE 40 5 CLEVELAND HTS 200 0:14:23 0:04:52 195 1:00:59 15.74 0:02:20 60 0:24:51 0:08:01 1:47:25
SPRINT FEMALE 40-44 867 6 167 GINA BURK 43 5 CUYAHOGA FALLS 197 0:14:01 0:01:54 151 0:57:32 16.69 0:03:08 193 0:31:14 0:10:05 1:47:50
SPRINT FEMALE 40-44 223 7 214 JEAN KOEBERLE 42 5 SOLON 34 0:10:02 0:03:25 232 1:06:43 14.39 0:02:30 213 0:33:45 0:10:53 1:56:25
SPRINT FEMALE 40-44 409 8 230 LINDA THOMPSON 40 5 CASTRO VALLEY 244 0:18:01 0:04:43 225 1:05:46 14.60 0:02:07 195 0:31:15 0:10:05 2:01:52
SPRINT FEMALE 40-44 74 9 242 MARYBETH BUTKOVIC 41 5 AURORA 253 0:20:54 0:05:14 236 1:07:22 14.25 0:03:15 188 0:30:58 0:09:59 2:07:43
SPRINT FEMALE 40-44 320 10 260 LAURA PATERSON 40 5 INDIANAPOLIS 248 0:19:27 0:05:17 244 1:09:24 13.83 0:06:38 258 0:50:54 0:16:25 2:31:40
SPRINT FEMALE 40-44 28 11 261 DEBRA AERNE 40 5 GLEN CARBON 254 0:23:12 0:01:12 254 1:12:40 13.21 0:01:15 259 1:03:59 0:20:38 2:42:18
SPRINT FEMALE 45-49 171 1 183 ELIZABETH GROSSE 45 5 CLEVELAND 75 0:11:10 0:02:54 157 0:57:51 16.59 0:03:08 224 0:34:41 0:11:11 1:49:44
SPRINT FEMALE 45-49 814 2 244 LAURIE TICKTIN 48 5 CLEVELAND HTS. 163 0:13:19 0:03:34 243 1:08:39 13.98 0:06:05 231 0:36:12 0:11:41 2:07:49
SPRINT FEMALE 50-54 832 1 68 KAREN BARTLETT 50 5 CHAGRIN FALLS 57 0:10:40 0:02:44 63 0:51:59 18.47 0:02:34 119 0:27:16 0:08:48 1:35:13
SPRINT FEMALE 50-54 923 2 177 LAURA CHAPMAN 51 5 CLEVELAND 183 0:13:41 0:03:06 174 0:58:58 16.28 0:02:52 187 0:30:46 0:09:55 1:49:23
SPRINT FEMALE 50-54 218 3 207 KAREN KLOCKNER 51 5 SHAKER HTS 82 0:11:17 0:04:10 210 1:03:04 15.22 0:03:39 198 0:31:30 0:10:10 1:53:40
SPRINT FEMALE 50-54 146 4 216 ADELE FOY 53 5 MILTON 193 0:13:53 0:04:01 177 0:59:37 16.10 0:03:50 230 0:35:55 0:11:35 1:57:16
SPRINT FEMALE 50-54 450 5 255 BEV ZWICK 50 5 PITTSFORD 236 0:17:08 0:06:43 249 1:12:00 13.33 0:05:17 253 0:43:38 0:14:05 2:24:46
SPRINT FEMALE 60-64 818 1 241 ANNE COEN 61 5 CANTON 180 0:13:39 0:03:58 246 1:09:32 13.81 0:02:57 238 0:37:23 0:12:03 2:07:29
SPRINT FEMALE 60-64 95 2 245 MARY_ANNE COBURN 61 5 PLAINFIELD 159 0:13:16 0:02:53 247 1:10:14 13.67 0:03:38 244 0:39:04 0:12:36 2:09:05
SPRINT ATHENA 455 1 169 ELIZABETH CHIN 5 COLUMBUS 112 0:12:07 0:02:22 170 0:58:48 16.33 0:02:28 203 0:32:15 0:10:24 1:48:00
SPRINT ATHENA 431 2 179 BARB WENDEL 5 KENT 209 0:14:55 0:01:07 198 1:01:31 15.61 0:01:46 179 0:30:08 0:09:43 1:49:27
SPRINT ATHENA 299 3 193 DEBORAH NOBLE 5 HUDSON 150 0:13:06 0:03:06 196 1:01:17 15.66 0:02:44 190 0:31:03 0:10:01 1:51:16
SPRINT ATHENA 358 4 201 JULIE SCHMITZ 5 BEREA 77 0:11:12 0:02:54 186 1:00:26 15.89 0:01:42 232 0:36:19 0:11:43 1:52:33
SPRINT ATHENA 823 5 239 ALISON TAYLOR 5 CLEVELAND 130 0:12:38 0:04:54 220 1:04:22 14.91 0:04:28 248 0:40:24 0:13:02 2:06:46
SPRINT ATHENA 294 6 247 KERRY MYFORD 5 COLUMBUS 146 0:13:03 0:01:52 233 1:07:00 14.33 0:03:28 256 0:46:14 0:14:55 2:11:37
SPRINT ATHENA 200 7 248 RACHEL JOHNSON 5 CLEVELAND HTS 223 0:15:46 0:02:53 231 1:06:34 14.42 0:05:42 250 0:41:46 0:13:28 2:12:41
SPRINT ATHENA 151 8 249 JENNIFER FRESHMAN 5 LAKEWOOD 238 0:17:28 0:01:10 251 1:12:05 13.32 0:01:42 247 0:40:16 0:12:59 2:12:41
SPRINT ATHENA 941 9 253 KAREN SERVICK 5 NEW CASTLE 243 0:17:54 0:04:27 255 1:13:33 13.05 0:03:03 233 0:36:19 0:11:43 2:15:16