SKY BANK TRIATHLON
JULY 25, 2004
Timing and Registration Services by WB Productions
www.pacificsportsllc.com
SPRINT RESULTS
SPRINT DISTANCE - 1/2 mile SWIM, 16 mile BIKE, 5k RUN
Questions regarding the results, email info@y-events.com
CATEGORY PLACE O'ALL BIB FIRST LAST AGE WAVE CITY SWIM RANK SWIM T1 BIKE RANK BIKE MPH T2 RUN RANK RUN PACE FINISH
MALE OVERALL 1 1 1973 GEORGI POPOV 21 3 LAKEWOOD 2 0:09:14 0:01:09 4 0:43:51 21.89 0:01:05 1 0:18:17 0:05:54 1:13:36
MALE 19 & UNDER 1 11 1741 JAMES MULSKI 14 3 SOLON 11 0:10:51 0:01:28 49 0:50:08 19.15 0:01:11 8 0:20:17 0:06:32 1:23:55
MALE 19 & UNDER 2 101 2001 DREW BURRIER 19 3 STOW 136 0:17:39 0:02:10 77 0:53:31 17.94 0:01:29 117 0:27:08 0:08:45 1:41:57
MALE 20-24 1 32 2000 GARETT ESTADT 20 3 MENTOR 34 0:13:12 0:01:37 51 0:50:26 19.04 0:02:17 19 0:21:36 0:06:58 1:29:08
MALE 20-24 2 48 1555 GEORGE BUCUR 24 3 HUDSON 93 0:16:21 0:01:28 48 0:49:48 19.28 0:01:26 32 0:22:43 0:07:20 1:31:46
MALE 20-24 3 58 1687 GEORGE KOVACK 23 3 POLAND 139 0:17:43 0:02:06 38 0:48:53 19.64 0:01:47 41 0:23:08 0:07:28 1:33:38
MALE 20-24 4 72 1656 PAUL HUGHES 21 3 MOUNT VERNON 83 0:15:49 0:04:12 65 0:52:39 18.23 0:01:09 67 0:24:33 0:07:55 1:38:22
MALE 20-24 5 76 1527 NATE BAIL 23 3 PARMA     0:01:56 2 0:18:20 0:05:55 1:39:09
MALE 25-29 1 36 1944 DAVE RIEPENHOFF 26 3 WESTERVILLE 129 0:17:15 0:01:34 21 0:46:45 20.53 0:01:15 40 0:23:08 0:07:28 1:29:57
MALE 25-29 2 41 1755 BRYCE ORMISTON 25 3 LAKEWOOD 178 0:20:39 0:02:10 9 0:44:53 21.39 0:01:50 10 0:20:37 0:06:39 1:30:09
MALE 25-29 3 49 1779 JIM REESE 29 3 CUYAHOGA FALLS 16 0:11:34 0:01:15 68 0:52:54 18.15 0:02:17 61 0:24:01 0:07:45 1:32:01
MALE 25-29 4 53 1582 KEVIN CREWS 25 3 HUDSON 140 0:17:47 0:02:02 20 0:46:44 20.54 0:02:27 53 0:23:44 0:07:39 1:32:44
MALE 25-29 5 56 1532 RYAN BARONE 29 3 ROCKY RIVER 154 0:19:02 0:01:24 26 0:47:06 20.38 0:02:17 49 0:23:34 0:07:36 1:33:23
MALE 25-29 6 57 1962 JOHN GIBBONS 29 3 N OLMSTED 169 0:19:49 0:02:04 35 0:48:12 19.92 0:00:40 33 0:22:49 0:07:21 1:33:34
MALE 25-29 7 61 1522 EROL ASPROMATIS 27 3 AKRON 6 0:10:29 0:01:54 74 0:53:23 17.98 0:02:03 108 0:26:47 0:08:38 1:34:36
MALE 25-29 8 81 1665 JEFF JAMEYSON 29 3 COLUMBUS 79 0:15:37 0:02:18 113 0:56:12 17.08 0:01:42 65 0:24:22 0:07:52 1:40:11
MALE 25-29 9 89 1535 TADAS BARTKUS 25 3 CLEVELAND 156 0:19:16 0:01:33 81 0:53:47 17.85 0:02:13 62 0:24:11 0:07:48 1:41:00
MALE 25-29 10 94 1570 JONATHAN COCCO 29 3 UNIVERSITY HEIG 125 0:17:07 0:01:42 64 0:52:15 18.37 0:02:16 138 0:28:03 0:09:03 1:41:23
MALE 25-29 11 112 1857 JONATHAN WILSON 26 3 WESTLAKE 94 0:16:21 0:01:28 125 0:57:02 16.83 0:02:26 89 0:25:52 0:08:21 1:43:09
MALE 25-29 12 138 1628 MATTHEW GEIS 27 3 TALLMADGE 179 0:20:43 0:02:06 93 0:54:30 17.61 0:03:33 135 0:27:50 0:08:59 1:48:42
MALE 25-29 13 178 1896 ROB KINDRY 29 3 MAYFIELD HEIGHT     0:01:33 169 0:31:14 0:10:05 1:59:03
MALE 30-34 1 5 1911 DON ASHER 34 3 WOOSTER 13 0:11:22 0:01:17 3 0:43:11 22.23 0:00:41 35 0:22:57 0:07:24 1:19:38
MALE 30-34 2 9 1759 CHAD PALMER 31 3 UNIONTOWN 17 0:11:36 0:01:13 36 0:48:18 19.88 0:00:54 12 0:20:38 0:06:39 1:22:39
MALE 30-34 3 10 1800 BRIAN SCHAFF 30 3 MEDINA 50 0:14:08 0:01:41 6 0:44:36 21.52 0:01:24 21 0:21:44 0:07:01 1:23:33
MALE 30-34 4 23 1769 TERRENCE PROSINSKI 30 3 BROADVIEW HEIGH 66 0:14:55 0:01:54 15 0:46:05 20.83 0:01:12 51 0:23:40 0:07:38 1:27:46
MALE 30-34 5 39 1671 JOHN JUSZCZEC 34 3 MUNROE FALLS 186 0:22:19 0:01:30 12 0:45:12 21.24 0:02:01 3 0:19:03 0:06:09 1:30:05
MALE 30-34 6 44 1614 MIKE FISCHER 33 3 LAKEWOOD 118 0:17:03 0:01:46 34 0:47:56 20.03 0:02:12 24 0:21:57 0:07:05 1:30:54
MALE 30-34 7 55 2058 DOUG WEBB 33 3 CLEVELAND 10 0:10:49 0:02:00 131 0:57:30 16.70 0:01:30 17 0:21:17 0:06:52 1:33:06
MALE 30-34 8 60 1717 CORMAC MCCARTHY 30 3 LAKEWOOD 32 0:13:08 0:01:41 84 0:54:02 17.77 0:01:58 37 0:23:02 0:07:26 1:33:51
MALE 30-34 9 86 1607 TREVOR EXTINE 31 3 AKRON 162 0:19:30 0:01:19 45 0:49:19 19.47 0:02:04 144 0:28:34 0:09:13 1:40:46
MALE 30-34 10 92 1770 KENT PUN 34 3 UNIONTOWN 114 0:16:54 0:01:55 107 0:55:39 17.25 0:00:47 90 0:25:56 0:08:22 1:41:11
MALE 30-34 11 103 1974 MIKE FANNING 31 3 LYNDHURST 141 0:17:56 0:01:53 89 0:54:11 17.72 0:01:57 93 0:26:03 0:08:24 1:42:00
MALE 30-34 12 106 1720 SCOTT MCCOLL 34 3 GLEN WILLOW 130 0:17:19 0:02:51 104 0:55:29 17.30 0:02:10 70 0:24:38 0:07:57 1:42:26
MALE 30-34 13 120 1649 RICHARD HODROSKY 33 3 LAKEWOOD 181 0:20:49 0:02:00 58 0:51:26 18.66 0:02:20 128 0:27:31 0:08:53 1:44:06
MALE 30-34 14 126 1971 STEVEN BOZARTH 30 3 CLEVELAND HTS 104 0:16:43 0:03:15 105 0:55:36 17.27 0:02:15 141 0:28:26 0:09:10 1:46:15
MALE 30-34 15 140 2055 JIM RAFFERTY 33 3 UNIONTOWN 158 0:19:28 0:01:21 129 0:57:13 16.78 0:03:26 136 0:27:52 0:08:59 1:49:20
MALE 30-34 16 142 1556 JOHN BUZBY 31 3 SHAKER HGHTS 182 0:20:52 0:01:57 132 0:57:37 16.66 0:02:13 112 0:26:53 0:08:40 1:49:32
MALE 30-34 17 146 1776 JASON RECARD 32 3 ZURICH 151 0:18:56 0:01:53 137 0:57:57 16.57 0:02:03 156 0:29:32 0:09:32 1:50:21
MALE 30-34 18 151 1790 DANIEL SALMONS 33 3 AKRON     0:02:11 155 0:29:11 0:09:25 1:51:52
MALE 30-34 19 156 1835 DENNIS THOMPSON 30 3 LAKEWOOD 163 0:19:31 0:01:48 158 1:01:25 15.63 0:03:09 116 0:27:05 0:08:44 1:52:58
MALE 30-34 20 161 1553 PATRICK BRENNAN 33 3 GLENVIEW 149 0:18:55 0:01:54 135 0:57:48 16.61 0:02:57 179 0:32:43 0:10:33 1:54:17
MALE 30-34 21 171 1817 EDWARD STEIN 32 3 HUDSON 123 0:17:05 0:02:35 169 1:03:20 15.16 0:01:49 176 0:32:05 0:10:21 1:56:54
MALE 30-34 22 201 1952 LORETO SULIT 30 3 CLEVELAND 201 0:35:16 0:02:33 195 1:12:38 13.22 0:01:49 158 0:29:42 0:09:35 2:21:58
MALE 35-39 1 21 2004 MARK KRUSINSKI 39 4 BRECKSVILLE 9 0:10:38 0:01:11 44 0:49:08 19.54 0:01:41 72 0:24:50 0:08:01 1:27:29
MALE 35-39 2 30 1940 TYLER MARCOUX 37 4 BROADVIEW HGTS 58 0:14:40 0:01:09 31 0:47:41 20.13 0:01:34 48 0:23:33 0:07:36 1:28:37
MALE 35-39 3 33 1834 BOB THEIS 35 4 MEDINA 106 0:16:44 0:02:05 13 0:45:16 21.21 0:01:44 46 0:23:31 0:07:35 1:29:20
MALE 35-39 4 35 1595 CHRIS DRAGE 36 4 MAUMEE 40 0:13:50 0:01:21 14 0:45:27 21.12 0:02:11 111 0:26:53 0:08:40 1:29:42
MALE 35-39 5 40 1948 RAYMOND CANTRELL 38 4 OLMSTED TWP 56 0:14:33 0:01:16 39 0:49:00 19.59 0:02:05 43 0:23:14 0:07:30 1:30:08
MALE 35-39 6 42 1868 TIMOTHY ACKLEY 36 4 PAINESVILLE 62 0:14:49 0:02:03 18 0:46:19 20.73 0:03:55 38 0:23:03 0:07:26 1:30:09
MALE 35-39 7 47 1867 JOHN ZAMPINO 37 4 CHARDON 91 0:16:19 0:01:30 30 0:47:39 20.15 0:02:22 54 0:23:45 0:07:40 1:31:35
MALE 35-39 8 62 1891 DON HOLL 38 4 ERIE 77 0:15:31 0:02:18 28 0:47:27 20.23 0:02:35 110 0:26:51 0:08:40 1:34:42
MALE 35-39 9 71 1780 JIM RICE 39 4 SOUTH EUCLID 36 0:13:29 0:01:20 75 0:53:29 17.95 0:01:54 133 0:27:47 0:08:58 1:37:59
MALE 35-39 10 73 1931 RICHARD BINZLEY 36 4 AVON LAKE 108 0:16:48 0:02:01 70 0:53:05 18.08 0:01:55 74 0:24:57 0:08:03 1:38:46
MALE 35-39 11 82 2059 WILLIAM BISCOFF 39 4 SOUTH EUCLID 137 0:17:39 0:02:10 115 0:56:17 17.06 0:01:43 29 0:22:37 0:07:18 1:40:26
MALE 35-39 12 88 1652 JOSEPH HORNING 38 4 MOGADORE 164 0:19:32 0:03:17 43 0:49:07 19.55 0:01:53 118 0:27:09 0:08:45 1:40:58
MALE 35-39 13 104 2041 PERRY DEMMING 35 4 MEDINA 64 0:14:49 0:02:33 118 0:56:34 16.97 0:01:53 97 0:26:14 0:08:28 1:42:03
MALE 35-39 14 110 1684 BRENDAN KIRBY 38 4 LYNDHURST 96 0:16:27 0:01:22 124 0:56:59 16.85 0:02:02 94 0:26:07 0:08:25 1:42:57
MALE 35-39 15 118 1585 GREGG CUTRONE 38 4 BROADVIEW HEIGH 132 0:17:28 0:01:21 149 0:59:21 16.18 0:01:49 56 0:23:46 0:07:40 1:43:45
MALE 35-39 16 123 1949 RICHARD KING 36 4 CLEVELAND HGTS 126 0:17:07 0:01:42 126 0:57:04 16.82 0:01:52 125 0:27:21 0:08:49 1:45:06
MALE 35-39 17 127 1830 DAN SZENDREY 36 4 NORTH CANTON 111 0:16:50 0:01:59 142 0:58:32 16.40 0:01:50 120 0:27:10 0:08:46 1:46:21
MALE 35-39 18 131 2017 JEFF NEWMAN 39 4 MENTOR 167 0:19:42 0:03:07 127 0:57:07 16.81 0:01:55 83 0:25:31 0:08:14 1:47:22
MALE 35-39 19 147 1748 MIKE NOLAN 38 4 MENTOR 166 0:19:41 0:03:08 94 0:54:34 17.59 0:01:26 173 0:31:34 0:10:11 1:50:23
MALE 35-39 20 149 1615 CHRIS FLICKINGER 37 4 TWINSBURG 188 0:22:55 0:01:54 128 0:57:07 16.81 0:01:53 122 0:27:12 0:08:47 1:51:01
MALE 35-39 21 150 1966 RICHARD MORGAN 37 4 MENTOR 161 0:19:30 0:03:19 155 1:00:19 15.92 0:01:41 98 0:26:20 0:08:30 1:51:09
MALE 35-39 22 166 1916 DAN KABICEK 36 4 PARMA 194 0:24:23 0:01:26 138 0:58:00 16.55 0:03:16 146 0:28:41 0:09:15 1:55:46
MALE 35-39 23 203 2020 JOHN KOSAR 36 4 STRONGSVILLE 196 0:25:49 0:02:00 193 1:12:10 13.30 0:03:51 206 0:44:40 0:14:24 2:28:30
MALE 40-44 1 3 1910 KENT KRAFFT 42 4 NORTH ROYALTON 3 0:10:00 0:01:19 10 0:44:58 21.35 0:01:17 9 0:20:31 0:06:37 1:18:05
MALE 40-44 2 6 2062 JOHN TRUCILLA 43 4 ERIE 29 0:12:59 0:01:37 1 0:42:30 22.59 0:01:13 23 0:21:56 0:07:04 1:20:15
MALE 40-44 3 16 1802 DAVID SCHWARZ 42 4 NORTH ROYALTON 20 0:12:08 0:01:41 52 0:50:37 18.97 0:01:23 14 0:20:47 0:06:42 1:26:36
MALE 40-44 4 31 1883 JOE CLARKE 42 4 CANTON 90 0:16:16 0:01:33 40 0:49:00 19.59 0:01:11 15 0:20:55 0:06:45 1:28:55
MALE 40-44 5 34 1846 JIM WAMELINK 44 4 HUDSON 19 0:11:57 0:01:52 42 0:49:02 19.58 0:01:15 80 0:25:16 0:08:09 1:29:22
MALE 40-44 6 37 1851 MORRIS WHEELER 43 4 CLEVELAND 28 0:12:58 0:01:51 27 0:47:19 20.29 0:02:41 77 0:25:09 0:08:07 1:29:58
MALE 40-44 7 50 1596 LOU DREGELY 44 4 GARFIELD HEIGHT 98 0:16:31 0:01:18 60 0:51:37 18.60 0:02:23 11 0:20:37 0:06:39 1:32:26
MALE 40-44 8 54 1625 DANIEL GALVIS 40 4 PITTSBURGH 73 0:15:18 0:02:31 46 0:49:24 19.43 0:01:36 60 0:23:59 0:07:44 1:32:48
MALE 40-44 9 59 1765 RUSS PHILLIPS 42 4 LOUISVILLE 26 0:12:34 0:02:43 62 0:51:54 18.50 0:01:38 73 0:24:50 0:08:01 1:33:39
MALE 40-44 10 68 1750 TOM OBRIEN 43 4 CHARDON 46 0:14:01 0:01:48 83 0:53:58 17.79 0:03:13 64 0:24:22 0:07:52 1:37:22
MALE 40-44 11 69 1545 RIC BLAMER 41 4 CHAGRIN FALLS 72 0:15:12 0:02:37 55 0:51:08 18.77 0:02:56 85 0:25:45 0:08:18 1:37:38
MALE 40-44 12 70 1976 CHRISTOPHER HARTER 41 4 BAY VILLAGE 61 0:14:47 0:01:32 66 0:52:43 18.21 0:02:14 102 0:26:37 0:08:35 1:37:53
MALE 40-44 13 83 2069 TOM HANDEL 40 4 AKRON 184 0:21:06 0:01:43 41 0:49:01 19.59 0:01:59 105 0:26:44 0:08:37 1:40:33
MALE 40-44 14 93 1704 JOE LEWIS 41 4 NORTH CANTON 131 0:17:27 0:01:22 73 0:53:22 17.99 0:01:38 126 0:27:23 0:08:50 1:41:12
MALE 40-44 15 96 1895 JONATHAN KAYE 42 4 BEACHWOOD 168 0:19:44 0:03:05 57 0:51:24 18.68 0:01:36 88 0:25:48 0:08:19 1:41:37
MALE 40-44 16 113 1919 RICK SIMMONS 44 4 GARFIELD HGTS 138 0:17:41 0:02:08 109 0:55:48 17.20 0:02:12 82 0:25:22 0:08:11 1:43:11
MALE 40-44 17 122 1941 MICHAEL RABIN 44 4 GATES MILLS 172 0:19:59 0:02:50 95 0:54:38 17.57 0:03:22 47 0:23:32 0:07:36 1:44:21
MALE 40-44 18 125 1847 BOB WASSEL 43 4 LOVELAND 30 0:13:00 0:01:49 168 1:03:16 15.17 0:01:44 91 0:26:00 0:08:23 1:45:49
MALE 40-44 19 162 1794 JOHN SCANLAN 40 4 CENTERBURG 49 0:14:05 0:01:44 179 1:06:21 14.47 0:02:15 166 0:30:25 0:09:49 1:54:50
MALE 40-44 20 180 1843 MICHAEL VOGELBAUM 40 4 ORANGE 160 0:19:29 0:03:20 172 1:04:46 14.82 0:03:14 142 0:28:31 0:09:12 1:59:20
MALE 40-44 21 187 1526 BRETT BAILEY 44 4 SEVEN HILLS 82 0:15:49 0:02:00 161 1:02:03 15.47 0:02:57 203 0:40:20 0:13:01 2:03:09
MALE 45-49 1 7 1967 KEN BODNAR 47 4 HINCKLEY 21 0:12:11 0:01:28 5 0:44:10 21.74 0:01:04 22 0:21:44 0:07:01 1:20:47
MALE 45-49 2 14 2053 JOE ORLANDO 46 4 WADSWORTH     0:01:23 13 0:20:43 0:06:41 1:25:32
MALE 45-49 3 15 1900 ALFRED MCCALLIN 47 4 CANTON 60 0:14:42 0:01:07 8 0:44:43 21.47 0:01:17 68 0:24:35 0:07:56 1:26:24
MALE 45-49 4 38 1824 ROB STONE 45 4 CHESTERLAND 75 0:15:25 0:02:24 17 0:46:11 20.79 0:02:39 45 0:23:25 0:07:33 1:30:04
MALE 45-49 5 52 1882 JOSEPH CERIMELE 49 4 BOARDMAN 54 0:14:19 0:01:30 59 0:51:30 18.64 0:01:35 50 0:23:40 0:07:38 1:32:34
MALE 45-49 6 77 1852 JEFF WHITE 49 4 COPLEY 95 0:16:24 0:01:25 112 0:56:11 17.09 0:01:49 52 0:23:42 0:07:39 1:39:31
MALE 45-49 7 78 1602 JEFFREY ELDRIDGE 49 4 ROCKY RIVER 148 0:18:29 0:01:20 110 0:55:50 17.19 0:01:30 27 0:22:25 0:07:14 1:39:34
MALE 45-49 8 80 1854 WILLIAM WHITMORE 47 4 ROCKY RIVER 80 0:15:37 0:02:12 121 0:56:45 16.92 0:01:15 63 0:24:21 0:07:51 1:40:10
MALE 45-49 9 90 1712 DAVID MARBURGER 49 4 CLEVELAND 7 0:10:35 0:01:44 114 0:56:14 17.07 0:02:16 163 0:30:13 0:09:45 1:41:02
MALE 45-49 10 99 1961 PAUL LONGVILLE 46 4 BRECKSVILLE 146 0:18:20 0:01:29 100 0:55:01 17.45 0:01:59 75 0:24:57 0:08:03 1:41:46
MALE 45-49 11 130 2030 DAVID WALKER 45 4 VALLEY CITY 115 0:16:57 0:01:52 162 1:02:29 15.36 0:02:00 58 0:23:48 0:07:41 1:47:06
MALE 45-49 12 155 1918 JOHN PLAGENS 47 4 BAY VILLAGE 103 0:16:40 0:02:09 173 1:05:05 14.75 0:02:06 103 0:26:43 0:08:37 1:52:43
MALE 45-49 13 160 1645 STEVEN HAWKINS 45 4 CHARDON 191 0:23:13 0:01:36 144 0:58:40 16.36 0:03:40 107 0:26:46 0:08:38 1:53:55
MALE 45-49 14 163 1659 PATRICK IRWIN 46 4 TORONTO 190 0:23:02 0:01:47 120 0:56:38 16.95 0:02:22 168 0:31:14 0:10:04 1:55:03
MALE 45-49 15 170 1829 MITCHELL SWONDELL 46 4 RICHMOND HGTS 155 0:19:12 0:02:37 154 1:00:17 15.92 0:01:43 183 0:33:02 0:10:39 1:56:51
MALE 45-49 16 172 1959 DENNIS SHUTWAY 48 4 CLEVELAND 150 0:18:55 0:01:54 86 0:54:05 17.75 0:01:55 202 0:40:18 0:13:00 1:57:07
MALE 45-49 17 207 1917 DAVE JANUS 47 4 SOLON 202 0:46:00 0:02:49 196 1:12:46 13.19 0:04:14 184 0:33:14 0:10:43 2:39:03
MALE 50-54 1 4 1618 PHILIP FRIEDMAN 50 4 ERIE 4 0:10:02 0:01:17 22 0:46:52 20.48 0:00:24 6 0:19:36 0:06:19 1:18:11
MALE 50-54 2 8 1850 EDWARD WHEELER 50 4 STRONGSVILLE 5 0:10:11 0:01:28 11 0:45:02 21.32 0:01:01 69 0:24:37 0:07:56 1:22:29
MALE 50-54 3 18 2033 MIKE GALLAGHER 50 4 WESTLAKE 67 0:14:58 0:01:51 32 0:47:43 20.12 0:01:00 18 0:21:25 0:06:55 1:26:57
MALE 50-54 4 20 1924 CHUCK VINE 50 4 CORTLAND 70 0:15:05 0:02:44 16 0:46:10 20.79 0:01:50 20 0:21:37 0:06:58 1:27:26
MALE 50-54 5 29 1972 HENRY HAUENSTEIN 51 4 CUYAHOGA FALLS 81 0:15:49 0:01:10 7 0:44:37 21.52 0:01:04 87 0:25:48 0:08:19 1:28:28
MALE 50-54 6 65 1825 STEVEN STREITEL 50 4 BRECKSVILLE 63 0:14:49 0:02:33 69 0:52:58 18.12 0:01:29 86 0:25:46 0:08:19 1:36:35
MALE 50-54 7 87 1594 WILLIAM DONLON 51 4 DEARBORN 76 0:15:30 0:02:19 78 0:53:32 17.93 0:02:28 115 0:27:05 0:08:44 1:40:54
MALE 50-54 8 95 1763 KEVIN PETERCA 51 4 CHESTERLAND 121 0:17:04 0:01:45 101 0:55:18 17.36 0:01:13 96 0:26:13 0:08:28 1:41:33
MALE 50-54 9 128 1845 THOMAS WAGNER 54 4 LAKEWOOD 177 0:20:37 0:02:12 99 0:55:00 17.45 0:02:30 101 0:26:36 0:08:35 1:46:55
MALE 50-54 10 157 1691 JAMES KRUMWIEDE 54 4 OLMSTED FALLS 153 0:19:00 0:01:49 148 0:59:12 16.22 0:02:48 165 0:30:19 0:09:47 1:53:08
MALE 50-54 11 174 1729 JIM MESSENHEIMER 52 4 AVON LAKE 134 0:17:32 0:01:47 156 1:00:56 15.75 0:02:46 191 0:34:35 0:11:09 1:57:36
MALE 50-54 12 183 1739 LARRY MUELLER 50 4 SOLON 193 0:23:34 0:02:15 134 0:57:45 16.62 0:01:22 196 0:36:52 0:11:53 2:01:48
MALE 50-54 13 191 2002 MIKE CAPRINO 50 4 FAIRVIEW PARK 173 0:20:01 0:03:41 174 1:05:19 14.70 0:02:48 186 0:33:25 0:10:47 2:05:14
MALE 50-54 14 196 1982 ALEX JOVANOVIC 50 4 CLEVELAND 187 0:22:52 0:01:57 191 1:11:15 13.47 0:03:45 189 0:34:15 0:11:03 2:14:04
MALE 55-59 1 25 1631 LARRY GRIFFIN 55 4 WADSWORTH 88 0:16:06 0:01:43 19 0:46:20 20.72 0:01:40 25 0:22:16 0:07:11 1:28:05
MALE 55-59 2 45 2052 DAVID TAYLOR 56 4 COPLEY 25 0:12:33 0:02:16 37 0:48:30 19.79 0:02:28 81 0:25:21 0:08:11 1:31:08
MALE 55-59 3 124 1893 KEVIN KANE 57 4 ALLISON PARK 110 0:16:49 0:02:00 91 0:54:19 17.67 0:02:08 159 0:29:52 0:09:38 1:45:08
MALE 60-64 1 67 1810 DOUG SMITH 60 4 AVON LAKE 71 0:15:10 0:02:39 88 0:54:08 17.73 0:01:10 57 0:23:47 0:07:40 1:36:54
MALE 60-64 2 119 1533 BILL BARRY 64 4 TOWSON 39 0:13:46 0:01:33 136 0:57:53 16.59 0:02:06 148 0:28:45 0:09:16 1:44:03
MALE 60-64 3 167 1638 JAMES HAMERSTONE 61 4 SHAKER HGTS 197 0:26:55 0:02:54 102 0:55:24 17.33 0:03:19 130 0:27:35 0:08:54 1:56:07
MALE 60-64 4 195 1746 JOHN NEUZIL 61 4 KENT 157 0:19:26 0:02:23 190 1:10:22 13.64 0:04:10 197 0:37:07 0:11:59 2:13:28
MALE 65-69 1 132 2043 STEVE HAMILTON 68 4 LYNDHURST 55 0:14:27 0:01:22 116 0:56:23 17.03 0:02:37 181 0:33:00 0:10:39 1:47:49
MALE 70-74 1 148 2026 PHIL WILLIAMSON 70 4 WALTON HILLS 101 0:16:38 0:02:11 117 0:56:29 17.00 0:02:17 187 0:33:25 0:10:47 1:51:00
MALE 70-74 2 175 1757 JACK OTT 73 4 AVON LAKE 165 0:19:39 0:03:10 147 0:59:05 16.25 0:02:55 185 0:33:17 0:10:44 1:58:06
MALE CLYDES 1 2 1997 KEVIN KELLEY 4 WESTLAKE 1 0:08:57 0:01:37 2 0:42:59 22.33 0:01:00 16 0:21:10 0:06:50 1:15:43
MALE CLYDES 2 66 2042 THADDEUS BOSMAN 41 4 HUDSON 57 0:14:33 0:01:16 79 0:53:41 17.88 0:02:07 79 0:25:16 0:08:09 1:36:53
MALE CLYDES 3 84 2067 ROBERT JACOPS 4 UNIVERSITY HTS 89 0:16:09 0:01:40 72 0:53:15 18.03 0:01:45 137 0:27:56 0:09:01 1:40:45
MALE CLYDES 4 102 1688 ROBERT KOWALSKI 4 CLEVELAND HTS 78 0:15:33 0:02:16 92 0:54:21 17.66 0:02:36 123 0:27:14 0:08:47 1:42:00
MALE CLYDES 5 121 1995 HAROLD MEIER 4 LORAIN 51 0:14:10 0:01:39 98 0:54:48 17.52 0:01:44 174 0:31:45 0:10:15 1:44:06
MALE CLYDES 6 137 1869 TIM ALESNIK 4 MENTOR ON THE L 147 0:18:27 0:01:22 139 0:58:19 16.46 0:01:41 149 0:28:48 0:09:17 1:48:37
MALE CLYDES 7 143 1904 ANDY PARR 4 BRUNSWICK 35 0:13:26 0:01:23 153 1:00:13 15.94 0:01:57 178 0:32:41 0:10:32 1:49:40
MALE CLYDES 8 179 1839 JASON VERDERBER 4 ROCKY RIVER 117 0:17:01 0:01:48 182 1:07:50 14.15 0:02:10 164 0:30:18 0:09:46 1:59:07
MALE CLYDES 9 185 1682 JULIAN KIM 4 SHAKER HEIGHTS 159 0:19:28 0:03:48 140 0:58:26 16.43 0:02:07 198 0:38:10 0:12:19 2:01:59
MALE CLYDES 10 199 1547 TRAVIS BONNETT 4 N RIDGEVILLE 199 0:30:04 0:02:45 188 1:09:01 13.91 0:02:44 194 0:36:10 0:11:40 2:20:44
FEMALE OVERALL 1 12 1573 CHRSTINE COLLINS 19 5 CHAGRIN FALLS 15 0:11:27 0:01:30 61 0:51:44 18.56 0:01:10 4 0:19:13 0:06:12 1:25:04
FEMALE 19 & UNDER 1 27 1808 MICHELLE SIKES 19 5 LAKEWOOD 52 0:14:11 0:02:46 53 0:50:44 18.92 0:01:09 5 0:19:32 0:06:18 1:28:22
FEMALE 19 & UNDER 2 75 1833 RYAN TEMPLETON 18 5 AMHERST     0:02:24 76 0:25:03 0:08:05 1:39:00
FEMALE 19 & UNDER 3 114 1544 STEPHANIE BISTRITZ 17 5 CHAGRIN FALLS 48 0:14:02 0:03:08 119 0:56:37 16.96 0:02:10 124 0:27:21 0:08:49 1:43:18
FEMALE 19 & UNDER 4 133 1523 KATIE ATHERTON 17 5 AVON LAKE 23 0:12:21 0:01:36 178 1:06:06 14.52 0:01:23 106 0:26:45 0:08:38 1:48:11
FEMALE 19 & UNDER 5 176 1786 SARAH ROVITO 19 5 PARMA 31 0:13:05 0:01:52 192 1:11:32 13.42 0:01:56 161 0:30:03 0:09:42 1:58:28
FEMALE 19 & UNDER 6 184 1738 ELLEN MUELLER 19 5 SOLON 112 0:16:50 0:02:07 189 1:09:28 13.82 0:03:02 167 0:30:29 0:09:50 2:01:56
FEMALE 20-24 1 98 1562 BRIDIE CHAMBERS 21 5 WESTLAKE 53 0:14:18 0:02:39 133 0:57:40 16.65 0:02:20 71 0:24:47 0:08:00 1:41:44
FEMALE 20-24 2 100 1897 LEEANN KLINE 23 5 WOOSTER 116 0:17:01 0:01:56 63 0:52:00 18.46 0:02:49 139 0:28:05 0:09:03 1:41:51
FEMALE 20-24 3 105 1724 TANYA MCQUEEN 24 5 CANTON 171 0:19:57 0:02:00 108 0:55:43 17.23 0:02:01 30 0:22:38 0:07:18 1:42:19
FEMALE 20-24 4 139 1727 AMANDA MELILLO 22 5 TOLEDO 143 0:18:01 0:01:56 143 0:58:36 16.38 0:01:33 154 0:29:10 0:09:25 1:49:16
FEMALE 20-24 5 145 1667 ALEXIS JOHNSON 21 5 KENT 135 0:17:37 0:02:20 130 0:57:17 16.76 0:01:32 171 0:31:23 0:10:07 1:50:09
FEMALE 20-24 6 192 2064 VALERIA SIRVAITIS 22 5 ERIE 127 0:17:08 0:01:49 180 1:06:25 14.45 0:01:24 201 0:39:11 0:12:38 2:05:57
FEMALE 25-29 1 64 1664 CHRISTINA JACOBS 26 5 ROCKY RIVER 69 0:15:03 0:01:54 80 0:53:46 17.85 0:02:59 31 0:22:39 0:07:18 1:36:21
FEMALE 25-29 2 91 1675 KRISTIN KASMARCAK 28 5 BROADVIEW HEIGH 119 0:17:04 0:01:53 82 0:53:54 17.81 0:02:06 95 0:26:10 0:08:26 1:41:07
FEMALE 25-29 3 107 1718 RENEE MCCARTHY 27 5 LAKEWOOD 41 0:13:53 0:03:04 122 0:56:49 16.90 0:02:12 100 0:26:30 0:08:33 1:42:28
FEMALE 25-29 4 111 1714 BETH MARTINIS 29 5 FAIRVIEW PARK 122 0:17:05 0:01:52 146 0:58:46 16.34 0:02:14 36 0:23:00 0:07:25 1:42:57
FEMALE 25-29 5 116 1524 MARISA AUGUST 29 5 SOLON 133 0:17:29 0:02:02 103 0:55:28 17.31 0:01:58 131 0:27:35 0:08:54 1:43:32
FEMALE 25-29 6 135 1525 MARY_BETH BACHTEL 29 5 MAYFIELD HEIGHT 42 0:13:54 0:03:03 150 0:59:23 16.17 0:02:40 157 0:29:33 0:09:32 1:48:33
FEMALE 25-29 7 141 2057 LEAH STERLEKAR 28 5 MAYFIELD HTS 175 0:20:20 0:02:37 145 0:58:41 16.36 0:02:41 78 0:25:11 0:08:07 1:49:30
FEMALE 25-29 8 153 2049 SUSAN LORENZ 28 5 CLEVELAND 99 0:16:33 0:02:24 163 1:02:42 15.31 0:02:18 140 0:28:24 0:09:10 1:52:21
FEMALE 25-29 9 164 1758 MARTA PACUR 27 5 STOW 174 0:20:17 0:01:40 160 1:02:00 15.48 0:02:38 152 0:28:58 0:09:21 1:55:33
FEMALE 25-29 10 169 1970 ANDREA STANOS 29 5 MAYFIELD HTS 120 0:17:04 0:01:53 177 1:06:00 14.55 0:02:36 147 0:28:43 0:09:16 1:56:16
FEMALE 25-29 11 200 1560 KATHLEEN CAUDILL 27 5 OLMSTED TWP. 183 0:20:57 0:02:00 198 1:14:09 12.95 0:04:51 199 0:38:52 0:12:32 2:20:49
FEMALE 30-34 1 13 2008 MARTHA BRENNAN 33 5 CLEVELAND 14 0:11:23 0:01:34 33 0:47:47 20.09 0:02:13 28 0:22:34 0:07:17 1:25:31
FEMALE 30-34 2 43 1541 THERESA BERG 33 5 AKRON 45 0:14:00 0:02:57 47 0:49:25 19.43 0:01:12 42 0:23:13 0:07:29 1:30:46
FEMALE 30-34 3 63 1613 LISA FIKE-BIS 34 5 PARMA 22 0:12:17 0:01:40 67 0:52:50 18.17 0:02:10 113 0:26:59 0:08:42 1:35:56
FEMALE 30-34 4 108 1678 ELIZABETH KELLEY 34 5 LAKEWOOD 144 0:18:04 0:01:53 76 0:53:30 17.94 0:01:30 129 0:27:34 0:08:54 1:42:31
FEMALE 30-34 5 144 1774 POORNIMA RAO 31 5 CLEVELAND HEIGH 33 0:13:09 0:01:48 167 1:03:07 15.21 0:02:02 160 0:29:53 0:09:39 1:49:59
FEMALE 30-34 6 177 1880 KIMBERLY CARLSON 32 5 GATES MILLS 109 0:16:48 0:02:09 166 1:03:05 15.22 0:03:55 180 0:33:00 0:10:39 1:58:57
FEMALE 30-34 7 182 2061 LORI MCCLUNG 33 5 CLEVELAND 105 0:16:43 0:02:14 176 1:05:54 14.57 0:02:38 177 0:32:20 0:10:26 1:59:49
FEMALE 30-34 8 186 1716 TANJA MCABIER 33 5 CHAGRIN FALLS 43 0:13:55 0:03:02 171 1:04:23 14.91 0:02:37 200 0:39:00 0:12:35 2:02:57
FEMALE 35-39 1 17 1636 DANA HALL 35 5 EUCLID 47 0:14:02 0:01:55 24 0:46:59 20.43 0:00:54 39 0:23:03 0:07:26 1:26:53
FEMALE 35-39 2 22 1862 SHARON YATES 35 5 TWINSBURG 8 0:10:37 0:01:20 54 0:51:00 18.82 0:01:20 44 0:23:22 0:07:32 1:27:39
FEMALE 35-39 3 28 2063 JACQUELINE WILSON 37 5 CLEVELAND HTS 24 0:12:23 0:01:34 29 0:47:35 20.18 0:02:22 66 0:24:28 0:07:54 1:28:22
FEMALE 35-39 4 79 1683 KELLY KINSEY 36 5 BAY VILLAGE 59 0:14:41 0:02:16 85 0:54:05 17.75 0:01:55 104 0:26:44 0:08:37 1:39:41
FEMALE 35-39 5 97 1791 TINA SALO 37 5 MENTOR 124 0:17:06 0:01:51 97 0:54:46 17.53 0:01:56 92 0:26:00 0:08:23 1:41:39
FEMALE 35-39 6 136 1531 KRIS BARKFELT 38 5 MIDDLEBURG HEIG 85 0:15:56 0:02:18 152 0:59:53 16.03 0:02:50 132 0:27:37 0:08:54 1:48:34
FEMALE 35-39 7 152 1929 TERESA KUSNER 39 5 LAKEWOOD 142 0:17:57 0:02:00 157 1:00:56 15.75 0:02:03 151 0:28:58 0:09:21 1:51:54
FEMALE 35-39 8 154 1832 ALISON TAYLOR 35 5 CLEVELAND 107 0:16:46 0:02:11 141 0:58:32 16.40 0:03:07 175 0:31:53 0:10:17 1:52:29
FEMALE 35-39 9 165 2045 CONNIE MEADOWS 38 5 MEDINA 180 0:20:46 0:02:11 170 1:03:25 15.14 0:02:29 109 0:26:51 0:08:40 1:55:42
FEMALE 35-39 10 181 1986 CAROL CAIN 39 5 HARTVILLE 176 0:20:25 0:02:32 175 1:05:24 14.68 0:04:12 119 0:27:09 0:08:46 1:59:42
FEMALE 35-39 11 189 1703 THERESA LESKO 39 5 TWINSBURG 86 0:16:02 0:01:55 184 1:08:24 14.04 0:02:52 188 0:34:01 0:10:58 2:03:14
FEMALE 35-39 12 197 1689 LYNN KRAUSE 37 5 AVON LAKE 74 0:15:24 0:01:33 201 1:17:49 12.34 0:03:18 193 0:36:04 0:11:38 2:14:08
FEMALE 40-44 1 24 1722 JUDY MCLAUGHLIN 41 5 SPRINGBORO 12 0:11:18 0:01:39 50 0:50:15 19.10 0:00:59 55 0:23:45 0:07:40 1:27:56
FEMALE 40-44 2 26 1933 SUSAN DOMBROWSKI 40 5 NORTH ROYALTON 68 0:15:02 0:01:55 25 0:47:03 20.40 0:01:57 26 0:22:19 0:07:12 1:28:16
FEMALE 40-44 3 74 1942 BARBARA RABIN 41 5 GATES MILLS 128 0:17:12 0:01:45 87 0:54:05 17.75 0:01:55 59 0:23:49 0:07:41 1:38:46
FEMALE 40-44 4 109 1885 MARILYN DEJESUS 40 5 AMHERST 87 0:16:03 0:02:54 71 0:53:13 18.04 0:01:54 145 0:28:39 0:09:15 1:42:43
FEMALE 40-44 5 115 1538 LAURA BELL 44 5 CLEVELAND 113 0:16:52 0:01:42 111 0:56:06 17.11 0:02:17 99 0:26:22 0:08:30 1:43:19
FEMALE 40-44 6 134 1651 LISA HOLTSINGER 42 5 HUDSON 44 0:13:58 0:01:42 165 1:02:48 15.29 0:02:29 127 0:27:30 0:08:52 1:48:27
FEMALE 40-44 7 159 1989 HEIDI EISAMAN 40 5 N ROYALTON 102 0:16:40 0:02:17 164 1:02:44 15.30 0:03:04 153 0:28:59 0:09:21 1:53:44
FEMALE 40-44 8 168 1879 MARYBETH BUTKOVIC 42 5 AURORA 189 0:22:57 0:02:14 151 0:59:47 16.06 0:02:24 150 0:28:50 0:09:18 1:56:12
FEMALE 40-44 9 194 1964 PATRICIA FRIES 43 5 PEPPER PIKE 192 0:23:21 0:02:36 194 1:12:13 13.29 0:02:40 170 0:31:16 0:10:05 2:12:06
FEMALE 40-44 10 198 1735 SALLY MOENNICH 44 5 MEDINA 195 0:24:57 0:03:44 186 1:08:39 13.98 0:01:49 192 0:35:58 0:11:36 2:15:07
FEMALE 40-44 11 202 1870 BRIGID ANDREWS 41 5 CLEVELAND 198 0:27:18 0:02:23 200 1:17:15 12.43 0:02:23 182 0:33:00 0:10:39 2:22:19
FEMALE 40-44 12 204 1698 HEIDI LAUGHERY 42 5 MARIETTA 170 0:19:54 0:02:03 183 1:07:55 14.13 0:04:55 207 0:54:59 0:17:44 2:29:46
FEMALE 40-44 13 205 1567 VERONICA CHERVENAK 41 5 GARFIELD HEIGHT 185 0:21:47 0:02:10 202 1:21:49 11.73 0:04:11 205 0:41:43 0:13:27 2:31:39
FEMALE 40-44 14 206 1742 BRIDGET MURPHY 41 5 BROADVIEW HEIGH 200 0:30:57 0:03:44 199 1:14:37 12.87 0:01:52 204 0:40:57 0:13:13 2:32:07
FEMALE 45-49 1 19 1848 KIMBERLY WEAVER 45 5 AVON LAKE 37 0:13:30 0:01:57 23 0:46:54 20.47 0:01:53 34 0:22:51 0:07:22 1:27:05
FEMALE 50-54 1 51 1979 KAREN BARTLETT 51 5 CHAGRIN FALLS 27 0:12:43 0:01:14 56 0:51:12 18.75 0:01:48 84 0:25:33 0:08:14 1:32:30
FEMALE 50-54 2 158 2010 LAURA CHAPMAN 52 5 CLEVELAND 145 0:18:08 0:01:49 159 1:02:00 15.48 0:01:26 162 0:30:11 0:09:44 1:53:34
FEMALE ATHENA 1 117 1642 AMY HARRIS 5 WOOSTER 100 0:16:34 0:02:23 106 0:55:37 17.26 0:02:03 114 0:27:00 0:08:42 1:43:37
FEMALE ATHENA 2 129 2054 MARY TRUAX 5 GARRETTSVILL 152 0:18:57 0:02:08 90 0:54:17 17.68 0:03:05 143 0:28:32 0:09:12 1:46:58
FEMALE ATHENA 3 173 1669 ERIN JOHNSON 5 AKRON 92 0:16:21 0:02:36 185 1:08:29 14.02 0:02:31 121 0:27:11 0:08:46 1:57:08
FEMALE ATHENA 4 188 1881 MARY_ANNE CASEY 5 CANTON 65 0:14:54 0:03:02 181 1:06:44 14.39 0:02:17 195 0:36:13 0:11:41 2:03:09
FEMALE ATHENA 5 190 1685 MARIAN KLAUS 5 CHICAGO 84 0:15:51 0:01:36 187 1:08:48 13.95 0:03:01 190 0:34:28 0:11:07 2:03:44
FEMALE ATHENA 6 193 1546 DAWN BONNETT 5 N RIDGEVILLE 97 0:16:28 0:02:29 197 1:13:43 13.02 0:02:54 172 0:31:26 0:10:08 2:07:00
RELAY COED 1 85 2078 TEAM DAHLHAUSENS   5 CLEVELAND HTS 38 0:13:39 0:03:18 96 0:54:40 17.56 0:01:20 134 0:27:49 0:08:58 1:40:46
RELAY MALE 1 46 1502 TEAM DOMBO'S_WARRIOR   5 CLEVELAND 18 0:11:45 0:01:12 123 0:56:52 16.88 0:01:20 7 0:20:16 0:06:32 1:31:25