FIRST LAST RACE SEX CLASS SWIM SWIMRANK TRANS1 BIKE MPH BIKERANK TRANS2 RUN RUNRANK PACE FINAL OVERALLRANK CLASSRANK
TEAM 3 NOT SO WISEMEN OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:19:00 25 0:01:05 1:11:52 20 139 0:00:23 0:33:45 1 0:05:26 2:06:08 4 3
TEAM 3DOCS OLYMPIC R RX 0:11:35 0 0:04:07 1:14:41 19.2 0 0:01:12 0:26:05 0 0:04:12 1:57:42 0 0
SALLY ABRAHAMSON SPRINT F F20-24 0:18:37 241 0:04:17 1:09:42 13.7 382 0:02:20 0:39:09 419 0:07:49 2:14:06 410 17
MICHAEL ADAMS SPRINT M M30-34 0:18:59 259 0:03:41 1:14:14 12.9 399 0:03:56 0:20:00 27 0:04:00 2:00:52 355 42
JONATHAN ADAMS SUPERSPRINT M M45-49 0:02:49 6 0:02:27 0:24:11 19.8 4 0:02:33 0:09:55 35 0:06:36 0:41:56 453 2
BARBRA ADAMSKI SUPERSPRINT F F50-54 0:05:59 121 0:04:54 0 0 0 0 0:15:07 143 0:10:04 1:06:54 593 3
GEOFF ADAMSON OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:24:15 140 0:02:26 1:21:17 17.7 322 0:01:15 1:00:11 368 0:09:42 2:49:26 240 28
DEBRA AERNE-MOORE SPRINT F FATHENA 0:21:28 334 0:04:58 1:05:41 14.6 346 0:03:00 0:41:27 424 0:08:17 2:16:35 419 9
TEAM AGA GAS OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:42:18 477 0:01:04 1:18:58 18.2 280 0:00:57 0:43:06 41 0:06:57 2:46:25 40 19
TIM ALESNIK OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:35:30 444 0:03:44 1:20:28 17.8 308 0:01:20 1:02:01 390 0:10:00 3:03:05 336 62
STEPHANIE ALLAN SPRINT F F30-34 0:17:11 169 0:03:44 0:54:52 17.4 167 0:01:48 0:25:23 232 0:05:04 1:43:00 175 9
GAIL ALLCOCK SPRINT F F55-59 0:20:05 299 0:04:12 1:06:32 14.4 356 0:01:58 0:27:44 302 0:05:32 2:00:33 352 1
WINSTON ALLEN OLYMPIC M M70+ 0:26:58 227 0:02:23 1:18:42 18.2 275 0:01:25 0:59:19 353 0:09:34 2:48:49 238 1
BRUCE ALLEN SPRINT M M50-54 0:15:54 127 0:03:24 0:55:23 17.3 179 0:03:13 0:26:04 251 0:05:12 1:44:01 188 3
BRIAN ALTENBAUGH SUPERSPRINT M M30-34 0:03:40 33 0:02:47 0:24:35 19.5 5 0:02:44 0:09:07 12 0:06:04 0:42:55 457 2
RICH ANDERSON OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:26:19 206 0:01:54 1:11:56 20 141 0:01:13 0:47:25 102 0:07:38 2:28:49 97 13
SARAH ANDERSON OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:34:51 430 0:02:41 1:25:08 16.9 374 0:01:54 0:53:44 252 0:08:40 2:58:20 307 15
EVAN ANDERSON SPRINT M M25-29 0:10:50 7 0 0 0 0 0:01:54 0:22:51 113 0:04:34 1:29:25 59 8
JOANIE ANDREWS OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:31:21 359 0:01:28 1:25:28 16.8 386 0:00:54 0:52:30 230 0:08:28 2:51:42 255 8
SUNEEL APTE SUPERSPRINT M M35-39 0:02:49 7 0:02:46 0:24:55 19.2 6 0:02:48 0:08:56 9 0:05:57 0:42:16 455 1
JEFFREY ARDO OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:32:46 398 0:02:07 1:11:06 20.2 120 0:01:34 0:44:00 54 0:07:05 2:31:35 115 21
SHANE ARMSTRONG PRO M MMPRO 0:17:55 503 0:00:43 0:57:30 25 8 0:00:17 0:36:02 6 0:05:48 1:52:30 7 7
CHRISTOPHER ARON SPRINT M M10-19 0:10:33 6 0:03:44 0:46:21 20.7 18 0:01:33 0:22:35 97 0:04:31 1:24:46 34 2
VANESSA ARON SPRINT F F10-19 0:13:41 43 0:03:44 0:56:46 16.9 210 0:02:11 0:25:04 219 0:05:00 1:41:28 160 7
RICHARD ARROWSMITH OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:20:35 48 0:01:42 1:10:39 20.3 113 0:00:55 0:48:28 127 0:07:49 2:22:21 59 13
JOE ARTHUR OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:25:16 175 0:01:55 1:20:46 17.8 314 0:03:06 1:04:59 409 0:10:28 2:56:04 287 56
JENNIFER ARTHUR SPRINT F F30-34 0:19:32 280 0:03:46 0:56:58 16.8 213 0:03:56 0:29:39 339 0:05:55 1:53:53 288 22
ARA ASADORIAN OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:26:42 215 0:02:29 1:34:46 15.1 449 0:02:18 0:56:40 316 0:09:08 3:02:57 334 61
LAWRENCE ASHKER OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:20:34 47 0:02:01 1:14:38 19.2 189 0:01:23 0:54:24 265 0:08:46 2:33:02 127 14
DANNON ATKINS SPRINT M M25-29 0:16:26 144 0:04:56 0:48:16 19.8 36 0:01:33 0:22:43 106 0:04:32 1:33:55 93 12
ELIZABETH ATTIG OLYMPIC F F20-24 0:22:13 89 0:01:05 1:08:25 21 69 0:00:29 0:44:42 61 0:07:12 2:16:57 31 1
JUDITH AUSHERMAN SPRINT F F40-44 0:16:44 157 0:05:20 1:01:49 15.5 296 0:04:23 0:30:26 353 0:06:05 1:58:43 340 9
ARASH BABAOFF SPRINT M M30-34 0:16:04 133 0:03:52 0:54:13 17.7 147 0:04:01 0:20:53 56 0:04:10 1:39:05 134 23
HAROLD BABBIT SUPERSPRINT M M60-64 0:07:16 149 0:03:44 0:26:11 18.3 17 0:02:18 0:09:44 27 0:06:29 0:49:15 482 1
KIMBERLY BACULA SPRINT F F25-29 0:18:56 255 0:03:51 0:55:52 17.1 188 0:02:41 0:26:23 265 0:05:16 1:47:44 228 15
NEAL BAKER OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:36:04 449 0:01:51 1:27:26 16.4 406 0:01:46 1:05:14 415 0:10:31 3:12:23 377 61
DAVID BAKER SPRINT M M30-34 0:14:45 72 0:03:50 0:58:05 16.5 236 0:02:08 0:26:05 254 0:05:13 1:44:55 204 32
DANIEL BALOG SPRINT M M30-34 0:12:39 28 0:02:06 0:44:27 21.5 6 0:01:53 0:20:26 40 0:04:05 1:21:32 25 2
STEPHEN BAN SPRINT M M35-39 0:11:56 15 0:02:09 0:42:34 22.5 3 0:01:35 0:18:07 9 0:03:37 1:16:23 19 1
JEFFREY BARAN OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:25:12 171 0:03:44 1:10:31 20.4 110 0:01:19 0:52:09 223 0:08:24 2:32:57 126 23
ROMY BARDEN SPRINT F F35-39 0:20:02 298 0:04:30 1:04:03 14.9 325 0:03:35 0:34:20 400 0:06:52 2:06:32 381 29
SKIP BARNES SPRINT M M45-49 0:16:40 155 0:04:26 1:03:39 15 319 0:02:44 0:24:26 182 0:04:53 1:51:57 270 14
CULLEN BARNEY OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:30:19 328 0:03:13 1:19:47 18 293 0:01:16 1:00:40 373 0:09:47 2:55:16 281 35
LESLIE BARNI SPRINT F F35-39 0:15:42 121 0:03:25 0:55:16 17.3 177 0:01:55 0:25:56 244 0:05:11 1:42:15 165 8
MICHAEL BARRETT OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:31:58 378 0:03:06 1:15:04 19.1 200 0:01:40 0:48:39 134 0:07:50 2:40:29 182 23
ANDREA BARTHELS OLYMPIC F F45-49 0:41:25 476 0:03:11 1:32:57 15.4 443 0:01:40 1:14:36 457 0:12:02 3:33:51 412 7
MATT BARTOW SPRINT M M20-24 0:18:33 238 0:03:43 0:57:48 16.6 227 0:02:00 0:22:52 114 0:04:34 1:44:57 205 7
NINA BATES SPRINT F F35-39 0:16:38 154 0:03:31 0:52:49 18.1 114 0:02:44 0:23:28 137 0:04:41 1:39:12 137 5
ELISABETH BATES SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:03:07 13 0:03:07 0:31:05 15.4 57 0:02:09 0:09:11 16 0:06:07 0:48:41 480 2
JULIANNA BATIZY-MORLEY OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:21:16 60 0:02:36 1:17:21 18.6 250 0:01:19 0:44:27 58 0:07:10 2:27:01 83 4
JOSEPH BATZEL SPRINT M M40-44 0:22:22 356 0:05:00 0:58:06 16.5 237 0:03:05 0:26:58 285 0:05:23 1:55:32 310 28
TIM BAUMGARTNER OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:46:38 485 0:05:03 1:37:19 14.7 461 0:02:24 1:05:40 419 0:10:35 3:37:05 418 15
DAVE BEASLEY OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:33:11 408 0:02:38 1:11:34 20.1 129 0:01:23 1:03:34 397 0:10:15 2:52:21 260 31
KENNETH BECHTOL SPRINT M M55-59 0:16:31 147 0:07:45 1:04:59 14.7 337 0:01:33 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
DAVID BECK OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:28:18 274 0:02:23 1:22:47 17.3 345 0:01:22 0:59:28 358 0:09:35 2:54:20 276 34
MICHAEL BECKER SPRINT M M20-24 0:16:33 150 0:04:05 1:01:55 15.5 298 0:02:53 0:24:40 197 0:04:56 1:50:08 251 11
AMY BELL SPRINT F F25-29 0:19:59 293 0:05:35 1:04:21 14.9 330 0:02:39 0:32:40 384 0:06:32 2:05:15 375 27
WALTER BELLEZA OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:24:10 137 0:02:20 1:11:01 20.2 116 0:01:34 0:48:23 123 0:07:48 2:27:31 87 21
JEFFREY BENNETT SPRINT M M35-39 0:18:25 230 0:04:22 0:50:39 18.9 79 0:03:41 0:22:21 88 0:04:28 1:39:29 141 19
BUNNY BENNETT SPRINT F F40-44 0:16:03 132 0:03:44 1:05:39 14.6 345 0:02:29 0:30:29 354 0:06:05 1:58:25 336 8
KATELYN BENNETT SUPERSPRINT F F10-19 0:03:43 36 0:02:41 0:27:56 17.1 32 0:01:54 0:09:08 13 0:06:05 0:45:24 466 2
MIKE BENSI OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:23:41 123 0:02:08 1:13:54 19.4 174 0:00:46 0:51:15 195 0:08:15 2:31:45 118 9
JOHN BERG OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:33:51 420 0:02:40 1:15:03 19.1 199 0:01:33 0:57:34 331 0:09:17 2:50:42 249 49
THERESA BERG SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:03:46 38 0:02:36 0:25:04 19.1 7 0:02:55 0:09:10 15 0:06:06 0:43:32 460 1
KELLY BERGKESSEL OLYMPIC F F10-19 0:18:59 24 0:01:32 1:14:00 19.4 177 0:00:27 0:46:12 79 0:07:27 2:21:11 52 1
TEAM BERGMAN, OROSZ, MCLENNAN OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:16:14 4 0:03:44 1:08:59 20.8 79 0:01:02 0:47:21 99 0:07:38 2:17:22 11 4
DAVID BERLEKAMP SUPERSPRINT M M10-19 0:08:13 153 0:03:19 0:25:57 18.4 14 0:02:13 0:09:54 33 0:06:36 0:49:38 483 4
RUSSELL BERUSCH SPRINT M M35-39 0:18:17 226 0:06:33 0:58:51 16.3 249 0:03:02 0:23:29 140 0:04:41 1:50:15 252 31
CYNTHIA BIACOFSKY SPRINT F F30-34 0:17:50 204 0:05:24 0:59:39 16 266 0:04:22 0:30:23 351 0:06:04 1:57:40 330 28
MICHELLE BIELOZER SPRINT F F25-29 0:22:36 363 0:04:22 1:15:09 12.7 400 0:03:47 0:35:14 408 0:07:02 2:21:09 429 34
FRANK BIGGIO SPRINT M M30-34 0:20:16 305 0:04:25 1:09:30 13.8 380 0:02:17 0:27:42 301 0:05:32 2:04:12 371 43
MEGHAN BILARDO SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:04:02 48 0:04:40 0:36:41 13 119 0:04:05 0:14:51 137 0:09:54 1:04:21 582 13
BULENT BILGIN SPRINT M M35-39 0:17:52 208 0:03:44 0:57:42 16.6 225 0:04:08 0:28:01 310 0:05:36 1:51:28 261 32
GABE BILLINGS OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:28:22 278 0:04:00 1:39:32 14.4 469 0:02:13 1:24:58 476 0:13:42 3:39:08 420 36
MARK BLAKELY OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:24:36 152 0:01:42 1:11:50 20 134 0:01:41 0:49:05 140 0:07:55 2:28:56 99 16
CARY BLAKEMORE SPRINT M M30-34 0:20:00 296 0:03:44 1:05:25 14.6 343 0:02:24 0:23:32 145 0:04:42 1:55:07 304 38
IRENE BLAKEMORE SPRINT F F50-54 0:22:31 360 0:06:40 1:21:05 11.8 407 0:05:19 0:44:28 428 0:08:53 2:40:05 442 2
DIANNE BLANKENBAKER SPRINT F F30-34 0:19:29 277 0:06:13 1:03:27 15.1 315 0:07:54 0:39:34 420 0:07:54 2:16:40 420 39
GREGORY BLATNIK SPRINT M M45-49 0:17:16 173 0:02:25 0:47:04 20.3 27 0:01:24 0:19:56 24 0:03:59 1:28:07 48 2
TEAM BLUEBERRIES OLYMPIC R RALLFEMALE 0:23:54 131 0:01:09 1:24:20 17 362 0:01:07 0:54:12 262 0:08:44 2:44:44 39 9
ERIC BLUMENTHAL SPRINT M M35-39 0:14:58 82 0:05:14 0:53:14 18 126 0:03:19 0:26:06 256 0:05:13 1:42:53 172 23
REBECCA BODE OLYMPIC F F45-49 0:30:38 339 0:02:15 1:27:28 16.4 407 0:01:31 1:08:23 438 0:11:01 3:10:16 367 6
KEN BODNAR SPRINT M M40-44 0:13:48 45 0 0 0 0 0:01:57 0:18:47 12 0:03:45 1:21:13 24 1
ANDREA BODNAR SUPERSPRINT F F10-19 0:04:59 78 0:02:23 0:32:42 14.6 75 0:02:27 0:10:41 50 0:07:07 0:53:15 499 5
LUC BOIVIN OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:29:38 310 0:03:44 1:25:07 16.9 373 0:03:19 0:55:35 289 0:08:57 2:57:25 301 32
BRAD BOLINSKI SPRINT M M30-34 0:17:35 190 0:03:41 0:51:42 18.5 96 0:01:56 0:23:02 121 0:04:36 1:37:58 119 20
LAURA BOLSTER SPRINT F F30-34 0:18:10 221 0:04:31 1:00:18 15.9 275 0:01:56 0:23:31 143 0:04:42 1:48:27 234 15
ANDREA BONNY SPRINT F F35-39 0:17:12 170 0:04:19 1:06:17 14.4 354 0:02:39 0:24:58 215 0:04:59 1:55:28 308 22
KIM BORK OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:32:02 383 0:02:05 1:19:21 18.1 290 0:01:33 1:00:47 374 0:09:48 2:55:51 285 12
TERESA BORROS-KEARNEY OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:33:46 417 0:01:58 1:17:49 18.5 260 0:01:24 1:00:10 367 0:09:42 2:55:09 280 10
BRIAN BOSWORTH SUPERSPRINT M M25-29 0:03:28 22 0:03:07 0:33:14 14.4 81 0:02:54 0:12:17 91 0:08:11 0:55:02 515 7
JONATHAN BOUDREAU OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:26:57 226 0:02:07 1:17:10 18.6 243 0:01:36 0:52:02 217 0:08:23 2:39:53 180 35
CHARLES BOULWARE OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:20:20 44 0:01:22 1:06:08 21.7 32 0:01:09 0:40:28 16 0:06:31 2:09:29 10 3
EVELYN BOWMAN SUPERSPRINT F F35-39 0:06:03 123 0:04:29 0:33:33 14.3 84 0:03:14 0:11:38 76 0:07:45 0:58:58 539 4
DAVE BOX SPRINT M M40-44 0:21:03 324 0:06:01 1:01:48 15.5 295 0:03:32 0:29:20 335 0:05:52 2:01:46 357 29
MATTHEW BRADY SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:02:46 4 0:02:35 0:23:15 20.6 3 0:02:25 0:08:45 8 0:05:50 0:39:48 451 1
TEAM BRAUN OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:21:16 61 0:03:44 1:11:33 20.1 128 0:01:14 0:44:37 60 0:07:11 2:22:27 16 9
MARTHA BRENNAN SPRINT F F30-34 0:12:25 27 0:02:31 0:45:50 20.9 15 0:02:17 0:20:34 43 0:04:06 1:23:40 30 1
MIKE BRIEHL OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:27:45 256 0:02:00 1:15:29 19 208 0:01:06 0:51:42 208 0:08:20 2:38:04 162 32
MICHELLE BRIEHL SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:06:08 126 0:05:03 0:43:27 11 140 0:04:39 0:13:33 117 0:09:02 1:12:52 604 16
DAVID BRINKMAN OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:23:12 112 0:02:43 1:28:00 16.3 414 0:02:23 1:02:23 394 0:10:03 2:58:42 309 60
CYNTHIA BRITO SPRINT F F25-29 0:23:18 372 0:04:58 1:03:31 15.1 316 0:04:52 0:27:31 297 0:05:30 2:04:12 370 26
MATTHEW BRODA OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:28:17 273 0:05:10 1:20:32 17.8 309 0:03:58 1:13:18 455 0:11:49 3:11:17 373 31
KRISTIN BRODA OLYMPIC F FATHENA 0:30:34 336 0:04:29 1:26:54 16.5 400 0:03:33 1:06:48 426 0:10:46 3:12:20 376 2
FRED BRODY OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:32:02 381 0:04:25 1:41:50 14.1 473 0:01:42 0:49:07 141 0:07:55 3:09:07 361 59
STEVEN BROWN OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:28:06 265 0:03:12 1:17:37 18.5 254 0:02:48 1:11:08 446 0:11:28 3:02:53 333 36
DAVID BROWN SPRINT M M40-44 0:14:15 58 0:03:37 0:52:39 18.2 113 0:02:57 0:24:22 177 0:04:52 1:37:52 117 10
JEFFREY BROZ OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:35:20 439 0:03:44 1:13:30 19.5 167 0:02:25 1:01:38 384 0:09:56 2:56:38 295 52
JEFFREY BROZIER SPRINT M M10-19 0:15:23 106 0:03:44 0:45:35 21 14 0:02:27 0:25:09 224 0:05:01 1:32:20 79 5
JEFF BRUEY SPRINT M M30-34 0:34:27 420 0:03:59 1:02:23 15.3 300 0:03:42 0:31:18 365 0:06:15 2:15:51 417 45
JOSEPH BRUNO SPRINT M M25-29 0:40:14 428 0:04:56 0:54:58 17.4 170 0:02:13 0:24:22 178 0:04:52 2:06:45 383 39
BRENT BUCEY OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:31:53 376 0:01:56 1:19:55 18 296 0:01:51 0:58:39 346 0:09:27 2:54:16 274 33
BRIAN BUCHNER OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:46:44 486 0:05:51 1:35:07 15.1 453 0:04:35 0:55:32 287 0:08:57 3:27:51 401 13
RON BUDZ OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:30:54 347 0:02:04 1:19:07 18.1 284 0:02:50 0:59:51 363 0:09:39 2:54:49 277 7
STEVE BURBICK OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:33:51 421 0:04:58 1:22:38 17.4 344 0:03:44 0:44:42 62 0:07:12 2:49:56 244 29
ERIK BURGAN PRO M MMPRO 0:17:24 498 0:00:41 0:56:56 25.2 4 0:00:24 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
JULIE BURLEIGH OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:22:34 100 0:01:35 1:19:07 18.1 285 0:01:17 0:56:19 306 0:09:05 2:40:54 187 6
HENRY BURNS SPRINT M M20-24 0:20:11 303 0:05:06 1:05:02 14.7 339 0:02:24 0:21:55 79 0:04:23 1:54:41 298 13
MICHAEL BUSATO OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:26:04 199 0:02:54 1:10:31 20.4 111 0:01:16 0:52:18 225 0:08:26 2:33:06 128 24
TIM BUSCH OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:36:29 453 0:03:25 1:19:04 18.2 282 0:02:28 0:51:36 203 0:08:19 2:53:04 267 32
JOE BUSH OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:20:02 39 0:02:33 1:09:50 20.6 96 0:00:58 0:45:51 74 0:07:23 2:19:15 42 9
BRETT BUTLER SPRINT M M30-34 0:18:08 217 0:03:29 0:48:42 19.7 45 0:03:04 0:22:29 94 0:04:29 1:35:53 105 18
GIB BUTLER SPRINT M M45-49 0:21:26 333 0:04:13 0:54:40 17.5 160 0:03:26 0:28:54 324 0:05:46 1:52:41 276 15
CATHY BUTZ SPRINT F FX 0:15:21 0 0:38:05 0:32:20 29.6 0 0:01:39 0:25:39 0 0:05:07 1:53:05 0 0
DAWN CAFFOE SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:06:19 130 0:03:56 0:30:37 15.6 52 0:02:18 0:10:57 57 0:07:18 0:54:09 509 5
JEFF CAIN SPRINT M M25-29 0:19:38 283 0:04:01 0:59:22 16.1 259 0:03:15 0:29:56 344 0:05:59 1:56:14 317 36
ROYCE CALHOUN SPRINT M M35-39 0:20:23 308 0:04:04 0:47:40 20.1 31 0:03:16 0:26:58 284 0:05:23 1:42:22 166 22
KELLY CALHOUN SPRINT F F35-39 0:17:35 189 0:03:44 0:58:17 16.4 238 0:01:58 0:24:49 205 0:04:57 1:46:24 216 15
TEAM CALLABON/MCINTOSH/POTH OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:26:01 198 0:01:20 1:09:28 20.7 88 0:01:31 0:51:06 187 0:08:14 2:29:27 21 7
AL CAMARILLO OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:31:19 355 0:02:46 1:26:07 16.7 389 0:03:24 1:04:22 406 0:10:22 3:08:00 359 30
DAVID CAMPBELL SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:22:19 354 0:06:05 1:05:58 14.5 351 0:04:38 0:26:01 248 0:05:12 2:05:04 374 25
KRISTI CANZANO SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:05:46 114 0:03:44 0:42:15 11.3 138 0:03:22 0:16:11 146 0:10:47 1:11:20 598 19
MIKE CAPRINO SUPERSPRINT M MCLYDES 0:10:09 160 0:05:41 0:32:50 14.6 77 0:04:08 0:12:19 92 0:08:13 1:05:09 584 8
MARIE CAPUTO SPRINT F F35-39 0:19:28 275 0:03:51 0:52:38 18.2 112 0:02:14 0:21:16 65 0:04:15 1:39:29 140 6
JULIE CARDMAN SPRINT F F35-39 0:19:41 286 0:04:15 0:58:00 16.5 233 0:03:29 0:24:49 204 0:04:57 1:50:16 253 18
CHRISTOPHER CAREY SPRINT M M40-44 0:22:20 355 0:04:56 0:55:14 17.3 176 0:03:51 0:26:23 264 0:05:16 1:52:45 278 23
ALEX CARLINO SUPERSPRINT M M45-49 0:03:45 37 0:02:24 0:25:30 18.8 9 0:00:51 0:09:16 20 0:06:10 0:41:48 452 1
BETTY CARLISLE SPRINT F F45-49 0:23:14 370 0:05:22 1:12:24 13.2 392 0:03:20 0:24:50 208 0:04:58 2:09:12 394 4
TYSON CARROLL OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:22:17 92 0:01:46 1:04:23 22.3 18 0:00:55 0:45:17 67 0:07:18 2:14:39 24 3
MICHAEL CARRUTH OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:31:11 352 0:04:14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
DENIS CARTER SPRINT M M40-44 0:16:31 148 0:02:12 0:49:03 19.5 48 0:02:40 0:23:23 135 0:04:40 1:33:51 91 9
DAN CASEY OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:16:02 3 0:03:44 1:02:21 23 9 0:01:01 0:41:29 25 0:06:41 2:04:38 2 1
JAY CASEY OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:26:18 205 0:02:56 1:23:53 17.1 357 0:03:08 1:17:20 465 0:12:28 3:13:36 379 14
BETH CASEY SUPERSPRINT F FATHENA 0:03:38 31 0:03:44 0 0 0 0 0:13:06 107 0:08:44 1:01:08 556 4
JEFF CASS SUPERSPRINT M M30-34 0:04:28 58 0:04:10 0:34:22 13.9 97 0:02:57 0:11:35 75 0:07:43 0:57:33 533 6
BRENT CASTILLO SPRINT M M10-19 0:13:49 46 0:02:55 0:51:30 18.6 92 0:01:46 0:19:12 17 0:03:50 1:29:14 55 3
DAVID CAUNTER SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:15:22 105 0:03:26 0:48:36 19.7 43 0:01:33 0:21:15 64 0:04:15 1:30:13 63 2
LINDA CAYLOR SPRINT F F30-34 0:21:32 336 0:05:16 1:04:21 14.9 329 0:03:36 0:29:48 341 0:05:57 2:04:35 372 34
TEAM CDM CLEAN WATER CRUSADERS OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:26:45 221 0:01:13 1:08:55 20.8 78 0:01:18 0:56:06 301 0:09:03 2:34:19 27 12
JENNIFER CHAGIN OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:27:50 260 0:02:22 1:25:22 16.8 383 0:02:10 1:12:12 450 0:11:38 3:09:58 365 17
MARY BETH CHAMBERS OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:24:43 155 0:02:19 1:17:40 18.5 256 0:01:17 0:49:52 160 0:08:02 2:35:52 143 3
KAITLYN CHAMBERS SPRINT F F10-19 0:15:26 110 0:03:11 0:58:32 16.3 245 0:01:20 0:20:21 35 0:04:04 1:38:53 130 5
BRIDIE CHAMBERS SPRINT F F10-19 0:15:25 109 0:03:02 0:59:31 16.1 262 0:01:24 0:26:30 274 0:05:18 1:45:55 212 8
WILLIAM CHAMP OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:22:31 99 0:02:52 1:16:55 18.7 235 0:02:26 0:48:27 125 0:07:48 2:33:11 129 10
MARISSA CHAMPA OLYMPIC F F20-24 0:31:26 362 0:04:20 1:37:30 14.7 463 0:00:38 0:48:34 133 0:07:50 3:02:30 330 4
EDWARD CHERVLLO OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:27:45 257 0:02:32 1:23:54 17.1 358 0:02:25 1:05:10 414 0:10:30 3:01:49 324 40
TEAM CHESAPEAKE FAT OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:26:20 207 0:03:44 1:17:22 18.6 251 0:01:36 0:59:45 359 0:09:38 2:48:48 43 21
JEFF CHESLIK OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:28:11 269 0:01:33 1:11:03 20.2 117 0:01:15 0:56:49 321 0:09:09 2:38:53 172 33
BRAD CHILTON SPRINT M M30-34 0:17:45 198 0:04:29 0:58:34 16.3 247 0:02:57 0:24:47 201 0:04:57 1:48:34 236 33
JACQUES CHRETIEN OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:37:52 466 0:04:24 1:16:33 18.8 226 0:03:58 1:00:53 376 0:09:49 3:03:41 340 58
CRAIG CHRIST SPRINT M M45-49 0:22:29 359 0:03:14 0:57:20 16.7 217 0:03:05 0:24:26 183 0:04:53 1:50:37 256 11
CHERI CHRISTIAN OLYMPIC F F45-49 0:31:21 357 0:02:45 1:35:51 15 455 0:03:22 1:28:14 479 0:14:13 3:41:34 421 8
MICHAEL CICEK SPRINT M M25-29 0:11:29 10 0:03:44 0:50:17 19 72 0:01:33 0:24:36 191 0:04:55 1:31:40 76 10
JANET CIOTOLA SPRINT F F35-39 0:20:50 318 0:04:55 1:09:41 13.7 381 0:02:15 0:24:48 203 0:04:57 2:02:31 363 27
AUDREY CITRIGLIA SPRINT F F30-34 0:12:15 24 0:03:24 0:52:55 18.1 115 0:02:49 0:24:59 216 0:04:59 1:36:24 107 2
DENISE CLACK SPRINT F F35-39 0:17:19 177 0:03:17 0:52:25 18.3 105 0:03:12 0:27:50 304 0:05:34 1:44:05 189 12
SUSAN CLADY SPRINT F F25-29 0:25:35 393 0:04:04 1:08:08 14 371 0:02:03 0:30:15 347 0:06:03 2:10:08 395 30
GLENDA CLAPHAM OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:27:16 242 0:02:11 1:18:44 18.2 277 0:00:43 0:52:55 240 0:08:32 2:41:51 196 5
TIMOTHY CLARK OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:25:43 186 0:03:09 1:20:46 17.8 315 0:01:48 0:59:46 361 0:09:38 2:51:14 253 51
JAMIE CLEVELAND PRO M MMPRO 0:17:30 500 0:00:35 0:58:24 24.6 10 0:00:16 0:40:12 14 0:06:29 1:56:58 10 10
JOHN CLEVELAND SPRINT M M35-39 0:15:07 91 0:03:44 0:47:40 20.1 32 0:02:20 0:20:38 45 0:04:07 1:29:30 60 7
TEAM CLEVELAND CLINIC D OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:27:41 254 0:03:44 1:48:28 13.2 480 0:01:33 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
TEAM CLEVELAND CLINIC TEAM A OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:20:08 40 0:01:04 1:02:08 23.1 7 0:00:53 0:37:00 8 0:05:58 2:01:14 2 2
TEAM CLEVELAND CLINIC TEAM B OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:24:23 147 0:03:44 1:17:51 18.4 261 0:01:33 0:42:29 39 0:06:51 2:30:02 22 11
REBECCA COCHRAN SUPERSPRINT F F20-24 0:03:18 18 0:03:19 0:30:39 15.6 54 0:02:15 0:11:11 65 0:07:27 0:50:44 488 1
RANDY COHEN OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:31:21 358 0:03:29 1:16:56 18.7 236 0:01:06 0:50:18 167 0:08:06 2:43:11 203 41
ROB COLE SPRINT M M25-29 0:15:20 104 0:04:54 1:00:12 15.9 274 0:01:33 0:24:43 198 0:04:56 1:46:43 220 26
SARAH COLE SUPERSPRINT F F20-24 0:04:00 44 0:13:27 0:36:19 13.2 114 0:04:00 0:13:19 111 0:08:53 1:11:07 597 8
KELLY COLEBROOK OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:29:26 306 0:03:01 1:23:42 17.2 352 0:00:22 0:59:07 351 0:09:32 2:55:40 284 10
GARY COLEMAN OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:24:39 153 0:02:09 1:10:08 20.5 104 0:00:52 0:49:09 142 0:07:55 2:26:58 82 20
MICHAEL COLEMAN OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:26:15 204 0:03:10 1:13:18 19.6 165 0:01:15 0:44:29 59 0:07:10 2:28:29 91 9
JAMES COLLINS OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:26:43 216 0:01:20 1:08:40 20.9 71 0:01:38 0:47:59 117 0:07:44 2:26:21 76 19
MEGHAN COLLINS OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:33:48 419 0:03:00 1:46:12 13.5 476 0:01:49 1:06:27 423 0:10:43 3:31:18 407 17
SCOTT COMERNISKY OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:30:47 344 0:03:44 1:16:35 18.8 227 0:01:33 0:46:42 87 0:07:31 2:39:22 177 35
MARTHA CONNELL SPRINT F F25-29 0:19:39 284 0:03:59 1:05:27 14.6 344 0:04:11 0:29:14 330 0:05:50 2:02:31 364 24
MICHAEL CONRAD OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:22:16 90 0:01:25 1:08:12 21.1 63 0:01:17 0:43:13 42 0:06:58 2:16:25 29 5
GARY CONROY SPRINT M M40-44 0:16:20 141 0:03:44 0:54:51 17.5 164 0:03:26 0:26:05 253 0:05:13 1:44:27 194 16
TEAM COOK A DOODY OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:31:46 372 0:01:07 1:09:54 20.5 99 0:01:33 0:37:10 9 0:05:59 2:21:30 15 8
MOJO COSGROVE OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:28:22 277 0:01:33 1:03:18 22.7 11 0:02:12 0:51:08 189 0:08:14 2:26:35 80 7
PATRICK COTTLE OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:24:25 148 0:02:52 1:09:21 20.7 87 0:02:23 0:44:08 56 0:07:07 2:23:10 62 6
JULIE COURIM SPRINT F F25-29 0:21:36 339 0:06:09 1:05:43 14.6 348 0:01:59 0:31:45 372 0:06:21 2:07:13 385 29
JASON COURY SPRINT M M25-29 0:14:23 61 0:03:48 0:51:20 18.6 89 0:02:34 0:22:47 110 0:04:33 1:34:54 97 14
MICHAEL COUSINO OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:26:43 217 0:01:55 1:13:57 19.4 176 0:01:33 0:56:36 313 0:09:07 2:40:45 186 38
MICHELLE COUSINO SPRINT F F30-34 0:19:10 269 0:04:28 1:04:54 14.7 335 0:02:14 0:31:27 367 0:06:17 2:02:16 361 33
JEFFREY CRAIGO SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:20:39 311 0:04:22 0:56:16 17 196 0:02:29 0:26:06 255 0:05:13 1:49:54 248 13
LISA CRAMER OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:40:42 474 0:06:04 1:49:26 13.1 481 0:01:33 0:51:01 185 0:08:13 3:28:48 404 20
MELISSA CRAWFORD SPRINT F FX 0:26:58 0 0:03:30 0:30:28 31.5 0 0:02:14 0:24:04 0 0:04:48 1:27:16 0 0
MARTIN CROMBIE SUPERSPRINT M M35-39 0:06:37 139 0:02:58 0:28:18 16.9 36 0:02:48 0:11:47 83 0:07:51 0:52:30 493 6
DEBBIE CROMBIE SUPERSPRINT F F35-39 0:06:17 129 0:03:31 0:34:37 13.8 99 0:03:38 0:12:27 96 0:08:18 1:00:33 550 5
ALAN CROMPTON SPRINT M M25-29 0:16:32 149 0:02:30 0:45:27 21.1 12 0:01:33 0:17:44 4 0:03:32 1:23:46 31 3
JASON CROSS SPRINT M M20-24 0:19:21 272 0:04:59 0:52:55 18.1 116 0:02:05 0:26:51 278 0:05:22 1:46:12 215 8
TIM CROWE SUPERSPRINT M M10-19 0:03:27 21 0:04:04 0:35:18 13.5 106 0:01:33 0:11:26 70 0:07:37 0:55:50 520 7
KELLY CROY SUPERSPRINT M MCLYDES 0:05:37 108 0:03:30 0:29:26 16.3 44 0:02:36 0:11:08 62 0:07:25 0:52:19 492 2
FRANK CUCCIARRE SPRINT M M40-44 0:15:33 118 0:03:29 0:48:20 19.8 38 0:01:48 0:19:50 23 0:03:58 1:29:02 53 4
CHRISTINE CUCCIARRE SPRINT F F30-34 0:15:11 99 0:02:58 0:53:21 17.9 131 0:01:56 0:23:01 120 0:04:36 1:36:30 108 3
BETH CULLEN SPRINT F F30-34 0:18:37 242 0:04:57 1:03:52 15 321 0:03:02 0:24:55 212 0:04:59 1:55:24 305 24
DEBBIE CULLY OLYMPIC F F45-49 0:24:59 163 0:02:06 1:09:02 20.8 80 0:01:03 0:49:18 147 0:07:57 2:26:30 79 1
DEL CULVER SUPERSPRINT M M30-34 0:03:32 25 0:03:06 0:27:22 17.5 29 0:02:01 0:09:49 30 0:06:32 0:45:51 469 3
ROBERT CUPP, JR. OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:24:12 139 0:03:19 1:06:56 21.5 41 0:02:47 0:59:25 355 0:09:35 2:36:40 154 12
CATHERINE CURLEY SPRINT F F35-39 0:16:42 156 0:04:24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
KATHY CURTIS OLYMPIC F F50-54 0:30:37 338 0:02:30 1:38:43 14.5 468 0:01:12 0:56:24 308 0:09:05 3:09:28 362 1
BETH DARMSTADTER SPRINT F F35-39 0:14:47 74 0:03:02 0:51:41 18.5 95 0:01:56 0:20:17 33 0:04:03 1:31:46 77 1
MOHAK DAVE' OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:32:12 385 0:03:32 1:33:39 15.3 447 0:00:52 0:59:46 360 0:09:38 3:10:01 366 41
ANDY DAVET SPRINT M M25-29 0:35:51 423 0:06:27 1:07:22 14.2 363 0:02:59 0:25:39 240 0:05:07 2:18:21 424 43
BRIAN DE SANTIS OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:23:51 127 0:02:16 1:13:43 19.5 168 0:02:16 0:54:41 271 0:08:49 2:36:48 155 13
GREG DEANNA SUPERSPRINT M M35-39 0:05:20 94 0:03:56 0:27:25 17.4 30 0:01:33 0:11:30 72 0:07:40 0:49:45 484 4
ROBERTA DEBARR SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:04:28 59 0:03:50 0:31:08 15.4 58 0:03:16 0:11:09 63 0:07:26 0:53:53 508 4
BRYAN DEBEER SPRINT M M25-29 0:14:33 66 0:04:16 0:58:22 16.4 240 0:02:30 0:28:20 314 0:05:40 1:48:02 231 27
JEANNE DEBONIS OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:22:11 85 0:02:25 1:08:15 21 65 0:01:37 0:39:44 13 0:06:24 2:14:15 23 1
TONY DEBOOM PRO M MMPRO 0:17:54 502 0:00:45 0:55:29 25.9 1 0:00:20 0:34:36 3 0:05:34 1:49:06 2 2
BRADY DEHOUST OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:28:22 276 0:02:03 1:12:43 19.7 153 0:01:06 0:52:09 222 0:08:24 2:36:25 148 16
MARILYN DEJESUS SPRINT F F35-39 0:17:36 191 0:03:18 0:53:20 17.9 130 0:02:39 0:26:25 269 0:05:17 1:43:19 177 9
DIANA DEL BALSO OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:23:26 117 0:03:44 1:12:00 19.9 142 0:00:36 0:42:20 37 0:06:49 2:22:08 56 2
MARK DELBALSO SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:17:38 194 0:11:53 0:52:07 18.4 101 0:02:04 0:24:57 214 0:04:59 1:48:41 237 12
PHIL DELIBERATO SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:03:11 17 0:02:03 0:26:21 18.2 21 0:01:54 0:08:31 5 0:05:40 0:42:02 454 2
STEVE DENISH OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:25:12 170 0:01:38 1:05:31 21.9 28 0:01:07 0:45:58 76 0:07:24 2:19:28 43 3
MICHAEL DENSMORE OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:19:50 35 0:02:53 1:06:15 21.7 35 0:01:10 0:47:52 115 0:07:43 2:18:02 37 8
LAZO DEVIE SPRINT M M25-29 0:29:37 413 0:05:17 1:02:49 15.2 305 0:05:04 0:27:51 305 0:05:34 2:10:41 397 41
DENISE DIBELLO SPRINT F F45-49 0:24:49 390 0:07:23 1:17:41 12.3 404 0:04:06 0:37:46 413 0:07:33 2:31:48 439 7
DANIEL DICKRIEDE SPRINT M M40-44 1:11:38 430 0:02:29 0 0 0 0 0:24:40 196 0:04:56 2:12:41 405 30
RYAN DIEKRIEDE SPRINT M M10-19 0:17:31 184 0:03:30 0:56:39 16.9 204 0:01:33 0:30:24 352 0:06:04 1:49:39 246 7
JAMES DIERINGER SPRINT M M25-29 0:17:28 182 0:03:44 0:43:29 22 5 0:01:33 0:22:50 112 0:04:34 1:29:05 54 7
DAVID DIERKER SUPERSPRINT M M35-39 0:05:39 110 0:03:59 0:31:49 15 68 0:03:45 0:12:36 101 0:08:24 0:57:50 535 10
DAWN DIETRICH SPRINT F F25-29 0:19:28 276 0:05:51 0:58:24 16.4 244 0:04:17 0:34:02 396 0:06:48 2:02:05 359 22
RANDOLPH DIGGES, III SPRINT M M35-39 0:17:33 186 0:07:01 0:56:14 17 194 0:04:17 0:31:28 369 0:06:17 1:56:36 321 35
KITTY DILAURO SUPERSPRINT F F50-54 0:05:54 119 0:05:23 0:34:21 13.9 96 0:01:33 0:14:06 129 0:09:24 1:01:18 559 2
SEAN DILLON SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:04:43 64 0:06:53 0:33:52 14.1 88 0:03:43 0:14:07 130 0:09:24 1:03:20 576 12
MIKE DINALLO OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:33:42 415 0:06:40 1:26:53 16.5 398 0:05:19 1:11:45 448 0:11:34 3:24:20 397 69
KEVIN DIXON SUPERSPRINT M M35-39 0:05:36 107 0:04:09 0:29:58 16 46 0:01:33 0:13:39 120 0:09:06 0:54:56 513 9
TEAM DMP OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:32:28 392 0:01:12 1:17:59 18.4 263 0:01:33 0:59:25 356 0:09:35 2:52:38 46 22
MICHAEL DOBECK, JR. OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:32:30 393 0:02:33 1:14:11 19.4 182 0:01:34 0:54:39 269 0:08:48 2:45:28 223 44
SCOTT DOLAN OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:29:14 303 0:03:25 1:33:47 15.3 448 0:02:03 0:57:05 325 0:09:12 3:05:36 354 67
SUSAN DOMBROWSKI OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:28:30 285 0:01:17 1:12:55 19.7 158 0:00:45 0:45:42 71 0:07:22 2:29:12 101 3
ERIC DOMBROWSKI OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:29:28 307 0:01:34 1:09:18 20.7 86 0:01:26 1:00:47 375 0:09:48 2:42:36 200 16
JENNIFER DOMM SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:04:56 72 0:39:55 EndBefor   144 0:01:33 0:13:37 119 0:09:04 0:57:13 529 9
WILLIAM DONLON SPRINT M M45-49 0:23:53 377 0:04:43 0:59:15 16.1 256 0:03:35 0:29:11 329 0:05:50 2:00:39 353 18
MICHAEL DONOHUE OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:21:17 62 0:02:19 1:13:17 19.6 164 0:01:39 1:00:14 369 0:09:43 2:38:48 170 32
DOLORA DOSSI OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:37:58 467 0:04:41 1:51:21 12.9 482 0:04:37 1:27:15 478 0:14:04 4:05:54 426 16
MATTHEW DOWNING OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:27:38 251 0:02:32 1:10:19 20.4 108 0:01:49 0:52:23 228 0:08:26 2:34:43 137 26
DANIEL DRAHNAK OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:34:22 427 0:03:28 1:20:28 17.8 307 0:03:13 0:50:56 181 0:08:12 2:52:28 264 53
LAURA DRAKE PRO F FPRO 0:26:00 512 0:00:41 1:01:34 23.3 14 0:00:30 0:38:40 12 0:06:14 2:07:27 14 3
JIM DREISCOLL OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:23:54 130 0:01:38 1:13:03 19.7 160 0:01:47 0:51:46 209 0:08:21 2:32:10 121 13
JOHN DRINKO OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:30:34 337 0:02:53 1:11:43 20 133 0:02:16 0:50:49 177 0:08:11 2:38:18 165 6
GREG DUBOIS OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:23:28 118 0:02:30 1:09:35 20.6 90 0:01:38 0:49:35 154 0:07:59 2:26:49 81 3
CHRIS DUBRAY OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:26:22 208 0:05:20 1:22:16 17.5 336 0:01:33 0:58:46 348 0:09:28 2:54:19 275 54
BRIAN DUGAN OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:23:30 120 0:03:44 0:58:29 24.6 1 0:01:34 0:56:45 320 0:09:09 2:24:03 66 2
CHIP DUMOUND OLYMPIC M M10-19 0:22:13 88 0:01:28 1:18:40 18.3 273 0:01:14 1:10:12 442 0:11:19 2:53:48 271 7
THOMAS DUNDON OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:24:21 144 0:02:22 1:20:54 17.7 319 0:02:03 0:49:12 146 0:07:56 2:38:54 174 22
CATHERINE DUNLAP SUPERSPRINT F FATHENA 0:04:01 46 0:04:27 0:37:32 12.7 124 0:03:06 0:12:23 93 0:08:15 1:01:30 560 5
MICHAEL DURAY OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:36:55 458 0:03:01 1:15:22 19.1 206 0:02:06 0:53:01 243 0:08:33 2:50:28 248 42
RACHEL DUSZYNSKI SUPERSPRINT F F20-24 0:09:13 159 0:04:06 0:34:56 13.7 104 0:03:13 0:09:46 29 0:06:31 1:01:16 558 5
JERE DUTT III SUPERSPRINT M M30-34 0:05:33 104 0:03:44 0:37:36 12.7 125 0:03:37 0:13:10 109 0:08:46 1:03:41 578 11
MICHAEL DUVALL OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:35:31 445 0:04:27 1:25:19 16.8 382 0:03:28 0:51:01 184 0:08:13 2:59:48 316 11
KATHY DYKEMAN OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:37:43 464 0:05:10 1:29:30 16 426 0:01:33 0:48:57 139 0:07:53 3:02:53 332 14
TOM EASTWOOD OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:24:48 156 0:01:02 1:07:22 21.3 51 0:01:02 0:43:32 47 0:07:01 2:17:50 35 7
FERNAN ECHEVERRIA SUPERSPRINT M M35-39 0:04:36 61 0:03:34 0:40:35 11.8 134 0:03:17 0:09:45 28 0:06:30 1:01:48 565 12
TIM EDWARDS OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:34:49 429 0:00:56 1:38:27 14.6 467 0:01:05 0:44:03 55 0:07:06 2:59:22 313 38
CRAIG ELEY OLYMPIC M M10-19 0:19:28 27 0:01:53 1:07:12 21.4 47 0:00:42 0:49:48 158 0:08:02 2:19:05 41 3
LISA ELLIOTT OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:40:52 475 0:06:02 1:40:32 14.3 471 0:01:19 1:05:38 418 0:10:35 3:34:25 414 13
PATRICIA ELLIS SPRINT F F30-34 0:15:30 115 0:03:50 1:11:10 13.4 387 0:01:46 0:25:16 229 0:05:03 1:57:35 329 27
TONY ELNAHAS SPRINT M M30-34 0:15:48 125 0:03:49 0:49:09 19.5 51 0:03:18 0:20:24 37 0:04:04 1:32:30 80 13
RICHARD ELWELL SUPERSPRINT M M25-29 0:06:52 142 0:03:41 0:25:24 18.8 8 0:02:39 0:09:20 21 0:06:13 0:47:59 478 4
CAROLYN EMERINE SPRINT F F30-34 0:20:52 321 0:07:09 1:02:55 15.2 306 0:02:32 0:26:05 252 0:05:13 1:59:34 343 29
DAVE ENGLANDER SPRINT M M30-34 0:15:25 108 0:03:03 0:50:58 18.8 83 0:01:33 0:19:29 18 0:03:53 1:30:29 70 11
AARON ENGLERT SPRINT M M20-24 0:12:09 20 0 0 0 0 0:02:08 0:20:39 47 0:04:07 1:24:25 33 2
TEAM ENNIS-ZAK-SHERMAN OLYMPIC R RALLFEMALE 0:23:55 132 0:01:13 1:12:16 19.9 146 0:00:49 0:50:35 173 0:08:09 2:28:50 20 4
JODY ENSMAN OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:26:37 212 0:01:54 1:16:59 18.7 237 0:00:58 0:54:46 273 0:08:49 2:41:16 190 8
JOHN ERME OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:28:45 290 0:03:40 1:24:06 17.1 360 0:02:20 0:53:17 246 0:08:35 2:52:10 257 45
CHRISTOPHER ESCH SPRINT M M30-34 0:14:53 78 0:03:00 0:48:14 19.9 35 0:02:58 0:24:34 189 0:04:54 1:33:41 88 14
BRYAN ESCOTT OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:32:31 394 0:02:53 1:22:23 17.4 340 0:01:11 0:46:31 83 0:07:30 2:45:31 225 45
JEFF ETTINGER OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:27:07 233 0:02:52 1:15:42 19 214 0:01:37 0:57:06 326 0:09:12 2:44:26 216 27
VICTOR EYTH SPRINT M M65-69 0:20:42 314 0:06:28 1:06:01 14.5 352 0:02:59 0:27:05 289 0:05:25 2:03:17 367 1
LORENE FAIRBANKS SPRINT F F30-34 0:24:16 383 0:04:30 1:07:27 14.2 364 0:04:30 0:34:58 406 0:06:59 2:15:43 416 38
GRETCHEN FARO OLYMPIC F F45-49 0:35:47 448 0:07:12 1:31:23 15.7 438 0:04:18 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
DANIEL FARRAR OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:32:46 395 0:02:31 1:26:54 16.5 399 0:00:50 0:56:54 324 0:09:10 2:59:58 317 39
KEN FEDOR OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:31:41 371 0:03:17 1:13:44 19.5 169 0:02:20 0:50:13 165 0:08:05 2:41:16 191 39
KELLY FEDOR OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:29:53 316 0:02:24 1:40:08 14.3 470 0:01:00 1:01:25 380 0:09:54 3:14:52 383 14
LAURA FENGER OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:25:13 172 0:03:17 1:24:37 17 365 0:01:33 0:49:09 143 0:07:55 2:43:50 212 10
DAVID FERRANTE SUPERSPRINT M MCLYDES 0:04:49 68 0:03:32 0:27:02 17.7 24 0:02:25 0:09:50 31 0:06:33 0:47:41 476 1
LIZ FERRO SPRINT F F30-34 0:13:32 41 0:03:43 0:53:06 18 121 0:02:23 0:23:53 156 0:04:46 1:36:40 109 4
MATTHEW FIFE SPRINT M M25-29 0:27:27 406 0:04:50 1:02:21 15.3 299 0:03:52 0:30:21 350 0:06:04 2:08:53 391 40
LISA FIKE SPRINT F F30-34 0:15:06 89 0:03:34 0:57:25 16.7 219 0:02:05 0:28:31 319 0:05:42 1:46:42 219 14
JOSEPH FINK OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:28:13 270 0:03:11 1:21:42 17.6 330 0:02:00 0:46:41 86 0:07:31 2:41:49 195 7
PATRICIA FINKENSTADT SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:03:04 10 0:03:44 0:31:44 15.1 65 0:02:23 0:11:46 82 0:07:50 0:52:43 496 4
KATHRYN FINKENSTADT SUPERSPRINT F FATHENA 0:04:14 52 0:05:05 0 0 0 0 0:14:12 132 0:09:28 1:00:50 553 2
GAIL FISCHER SPRINT F FATHENA 0:22:45 366 0:04:10 0:58:24 16.4 243 0:03:06 0:26:19 262 0:05:15 1:54:46 299 5
TERRY FLEET SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:15:07 90 0:03:08 0:49:49 19.2 60 0:03:37 0:26:32 275 0:05:18 1:38:13 122 7
KYLE FLEMING OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:23:38 122 0:03:40 1:21:01 17.7 320 0:02:40 0:53:43 250 0:08:39 2:44:45 220 39
JAMIE FLEMING SUPERSPRINT F F40-44 0:06:09 127 0:05:35 0:42:08 11.3 137 0:06:03 0:14:52 138 0:09:55 1:14:50 606 6
JOHN FLINN OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:33:06 405 0:02:34 1:11:20 20.1 124 0:01:53 0:54:36 267 0:08:48 2:43:31 207 26
KEVIN FOLK SUPERSPRINT M M10-19 0:05:10 86 0:04:20 0:30:15 15.8 47 0:02:19 0:08:24 3 0:05:36 0:50:30 487 6
GARY FONTANA SUPERSPRINT M M30-34 0:02:49 5 0:01:59 0:23:09 20.7 1 0:02:27 0:09:21 23 0:06:14 0:39:47 450 1
JONATHAN FORD OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:29:39 312 0:03:06 1:21:55 17.5 333 0:02:16 1:02:05 392 0:10:00 2:59:02 311 55
DEBBIE FORD SPRINT F F30-34 0:17:21 181 0:04:11 0:57:45 16.6 226 0:02:27 0:23:49 155 0:04:45 1:45:35 209 12
JOHN FORTUNE III SPRINT M M35-39 0:16:51 162 0:03:44 0:51:36 18.5 93 0:02:45 0:23:34 146 0:04:42 1:38:32 124 18
BRAD FRAEDRICH SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:18:13 223 0:04:51 1:01:25 15.6 288 0:02:51 0:30:56 358 0:06:11 1:58:17 335 21
KIRK FRAMKE PRO M MMPRO 0:19:22 507 0:00:42 1:01:03 23.5 13 0:00:20 0:38:02 9 0:06:08 1:59:30 11 11
IAN FRANK OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:25:38 184 0:03:44 1:16:24 18.8 225 0:00:55 0:55:40 292 0:08:58 2:42:23 197 40
BILL FRASER SUPERSPRINT M M60-64 0:08:48 156 0:04:07 0:31:51 15 69 0:03:43 0:13:54 125 0:09:16 1:02:24 569 2
MICHAEL FRAYMAN SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:13:31 40 0:04:25 0:57:57 16.5 231 0:03:08 0:34:26 403 0:06:53 1:53:29 282 15
TOM FREDERICK SUPERSPRINT M M65-69 0:07:13 146 0:05:35 0:31:01 15.4 56 0:03:09 0:10:46 54 0:07:10 0:57:45 534 1
DANIEL FREIREICH OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:20:20 43 0:02:20 1:08:44 20.9 73 0:01:15 0:47:00 92 0:07:34 2:19:41 44 4
JASON FRENCH OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:31:37 367 0:02:53 1:13:17 19.6 163 0:01:09 0:52:38 233 0:08:29 2:41:36 193 21
RACHEL FRESHMAN SPRINT F F25-29 0:23:16 371 0:05:32 1:12:03 13.3 390 0:03:38 0:33:57 394 0:06:47 2:18:27 425 33
ERIC FRIED OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:29:54 317 0:03:53 1:20:11 17.9 302 0:02:09 1:01:45 388 0:09:57 2:57:53 303 53
STACIE FRIESEN SPRINT F F25-29 0:16:09 137 0:03:45 0:55:04 17.4 171 0:02:31 0:28:20 315 0:05:40 1:45:51 211 14
JOHN FULLER OLYMPIC M M55-59 0:28:30 284 0:03:32 1:26:13 16.7 390 0:03:01 1:04:13 405 0:10:21 3:05:31 353 7
BRIAN FURGALA OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:24:33 151 0:01:31 1:05:04 22.1 25 0:00:54 0:38:33 11 0:06:13 2:10:37 13 4
JOSEPH FUTEY OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:26:43 219 0:02:23 1:16:24 18.8 224 0:02:05 0:52:59 241 0:08:32 2:40:36 185 37
NANCY GACK SUPERSPRINT F F35-39 0:06:30 137 0:05:04 0:39:01 12.3 130 0:05:37 0:16:12 147 0:10:48 1:12:25 602 11
SARAH GAGE SPRINT F F25-29 0:15:30 114 0:03:00 0:56:24 17 198 0:02:12 0:23:59 160 0:04:47 1:41:06 156 9
STAN GALICKI OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:20:31 45 0:01:34 1:09:32 20.7 89 0:01:43 0:52:59 242 0:08:32 2:26:21 77 6
JEFF GALLA SPRINT M M25-29 0:23:10 369 0:05:01 0:59:43 16 268 0:02:04 0:22:52 115 0:04:34 1:52:51 280 31
MIKE GALLAGHER OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:28:20 275 0:01:44 1:08:20 21 68 0:01:18 0:42:17 35 0:06:49 2:22:01 55 1
CATHY GALLAGHER SPRINT F F40-44 0:15:43 122 0:02:59 0:54:40 17.5 161 0:01:33 0:24:08 164 0:04:49 1:39:04 133 2
ANNIE GALLAGHER SPRINT F F30-34 0:17:34 187 0:04:23 1:05:41 14.6 347 0:02:59 0:34:18 399 0:06:51 2:04:56 373 35
MARY GALLAGHER SUPERSPRINT F F10-19 0:03:33 27 0:02:19 0:26:39 18 23 0:01:58 0:09:20 22 0:06:13 0:43:52 461 1
NORINE GAMMON OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:26:55 224 0:01:55 1:11:40 20 130 0:01:29 0:55:49 296 0:09:00 2:37:49 159 6
PATRICIA GANNON OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:27:41 253 0:01:24 1:21:27 17.6 326 0:01:31 1:03:24 396 0:10:13 2:55:29 282 11
PATRICK GANNON SUPERSPRINT M M25-29 0:05:00 79 0:04:01 0:28:57 16.5 42 0:03:40 0:12:13 88 0:08:08 0:53:53 507 5
CONNIE GARDNER OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:35:16 437 0:01:47 1:18:21 18.3 268 0:01:09 0:43:41 49 0:07:02 2:40:16 181 5
JODI GARLITZ SUPERSPRINT F F20-24 0:05:18 92 0:05:11 0:35:54 13.3 112 0:01:33 0:18:25 157 0:12:17 1:06:23 589 7
BOB GARRITY SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:03:18 19 0:03:45 0:30:20 15.8 48 0:03:23 0:11:14 66 0:07:29 0:52:03 491 5
VICKI GARTEN SPRINT F F45-49 0:18:31 236 0:02:45 0:54:05 17.7 145 0:02:06 0:23:54 157 0:04:46 1:41:24 159 1
ALEXANDER GASOWSKI SPRINT M M20-24 0:11:20 9 0:03:44 0:45:03 21.3 9 0:02:07 0:18:40 11 0:03:44 1:20:55 23 1
LINDA GATIAN SPRINT F F35-39 0:15:41 120 0:04:20 0:53:00 18.1 118 0:02:23 0:24:35 190 0:04:55 1:40:02 149 7
JOSEPH GAULT SUPERSPRINT M M30-34 0:08:57 158 0:03:44 0:31:10 15.4 59 0:04:07 0:12:06 86 0:08:04 1:00:05 546 9
SHAYNE GENEVA SPRINT F FATHENA 0:11:55 14 0:03:19 1:04:11 14.9 327 0:01:55 0:28:19 313 0:05:39 1:49:41 247 3
SCOTT GENEVA SPRINT M M25-29 0:12:08 19 0:03:14 0:52:26 18.3 106 3:01:11 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
LUE GENOVESA SUPERSPRINT M M25-29 0:04:57 74 0:02:07 0:25:42 18.6 10 0:02:07 0:09:24 24 0:06:16 0:44:18 462 3
GREGG GENOVESE SPRINT M M25-29 0:14:14 57 0:45:50 EndBefor 0 415 0:01:41 0:16:28 1 0:03:17 1:16:33 20 1
ELIZABETH GIBSON SUPERSPRINT F F20-24 0:05:15 89 0:05:13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
JON GINTER OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:36:15 452 0:03:53 1:45:16 13.6 474 0:07:29 1:09:34 441 0:11:13 3:42:30 422 16
TAMI GIVEN SPRINT F F30-34 0:18:34 239 0:03:57 0:56:52 16.8 212 0:02:17 0:23:12 125 0:04:38 1:44:54 203 11
ERIC GLASGOW SPRINT M M40-44 0:16:24 143 0:04:58 0:50:07 19.1 66 0:03:32 0:25:13 227 0:05:02 1:40:16 150 12
BOB GLEASON OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:23:21 116 0:03:21 1:10:02 20.5 101 0:01:49 0:47:21 100 0:07:38 2:25:56 71 5
ANTHONY GLIOZZO OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:28:16 272 0:02:44 1:15:08 19.1 203 0:01:40 0:56:39 314 0:09:08 2:44:28 218 23
BLAKE GODARD OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:24:23 146 0:02:47 1:14:01 19.4 179 0:01:15 0:54:06 261 0:08:43 2:36:33 149 29
LORI GODARD SPRINT F F35-39 0:19:06 266 0:03:44 1:03:16 15.1 314 0:02:18 0:26:02 249 0:05:12 1:54:27 296 21
JEFF GODLEWSKI OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:28:48 292 0:02:11 1:14:59 19.2 195 0:01:21 0:45:19 69 0:07:18 2:32:39 124 26
YARON GOLAN OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:38:10 468 0:02:45 1:25:14 16.8 376 0:01:50 0:57:17 328 0:09:14 3:05:18 351 40
MICHAEL GOLDSTEIN OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:21:57 75 0:01:36 1:04:54 22.1 23 0:00:53 0:43:15 43 0:06:58 2:12:37 16 4
DANNY GOLDSTEIN OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:27:43 255 0:02:24 1:18:55 18.2 279 0:02:10 1:06:40 425 0:10:45 2:57:54 304 54
CHRIS GOOD OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:27:09 237 0:03:00 1:10:13 20.5 105 0:01:55 0:54:20 263 0:08:45 2:36:39 153 18
JONATHAN GORDAN SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:06:26 133 0:06:11 0:37:18 12.8 122 0:02:44 0:09:02 11 0:06:01 1:01:43 563 11
JOHN GORDON OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:31:48 373 0:02:14 1:17:37 18.5 255 0:01:43 0:56:10 303 0:09:03 2:49:35 243 41
PAGE GORDON SPRINT F F30-34 0:14:46 73 0:03:48 0:56:44 16.9 206 0:02:19 0:28:29 318 0:05:41 1:46:08 214 13
JAY GOTELAERE OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:22:34 101 0:02:36 1:19:16 18.1 289 0:00:59 1:04:44 407 0:10:26 2:50:12 246 21
MARC GRABISCH SUPERSPRINT M M25-29 0:02:05 1 0:01:57 0:23:13 20.6 2 0:01:59 0:07:56 1 0:05:17 0:37:11 449 1
RYAN GRABOW OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:32:17 388 0:02:41 1:30:30 15.9 434 0:04:12 1:04:03 404 0:10:19 3:13:45 380 33
TEAM GRAFFIX OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:40:25 473 0:01:24 1:06:11 21.7 34 0:01:19 0:47:52 114 0:07:43 2:37:13 29 14
TROY GRAY OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:35:28 443 0:04:57 1:24:49 16.9 367 0:04:20 1:18:32 467 0:12:39 3:28:08 402 70
RICH GRAZIER OLYMPIC M M55-59 0:25:33 180 0:03:44 1:17:16 18.6 248 0:01:42 0:54:57 275 0:08:51 2:43:13 204 3
MARK GRDINA OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:32:01 380 0:03:44 1:27:50 16.3 411 0:04:34 1:10:29 443 0:11:22 3:18:39 386 62
RICHARD GREENE SPRINT M M45-49 0:18:08 218 0:04:42 1:01:38 15.5 292 0:03:47 0:27:46 303 0:05:33 1:56:04 315 17
FRED GREJDA OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:24:09 136 0:02:11 1:19:27 18.1 291 0:01:44 0:46:29 82 0:07:29 2:34:01 135 27
CRAIG GRETTER OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:27:02 230 0:03:03 1:15:05 19.1 201 0:02:19 0:51:15 196 0:08:15 2:38:45 169 14
LARRY GRIFFIN OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:30:27 333 0:01:56 1:12:16 19.9 147 0:01:05 0:47:31 105 0:07:39 2:33:17 131 4
DONALD GRISA OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:35:16 436 0:03:32 1:35:06 15.1 452 0:02:28 1:05:06 410 0:10:30 3:21:29 391 43
ELIZABETH GROSSE SPRINT F F40-44 0:16:29 145 0:06:45 1:12:02 13.3 389 0:03:22 0:32:40 385 0:06:32 2:11:21 403 13
ADAM GROSSNAT SPRINT M M20-24 0:21:57 349 0:04:05 1:05:00 14.7 338 0:03:09 0:26:30 273 0:05:18 2:00:43 354 15
ANDREW GUISE OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:21:30 67 0:01:56 1:06:09 21.7 33 0:00:45 0:42:06 33 0:06:47 2:12:27 15 2
KEVIN HADDOX OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:25:44 187 0:01:57 1:09:44 20.6 95 0:01:25 0:48:19 121 0:07:47 2:27:11 84 13
DON HADDOX OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:26:01 197 0:02:04 1:07:30 21.3 52 0:01:16 0:51:57 213 0:08:22 2:28:50 98 15
AMITY HALL OLYMPIC F F OVERALL 0:17:38 12 0:01:09 1:05:41 21.9 29 0:00:33 0:44:19 57 0:07:08 2:09:22 8 1
DANA HALL OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:28:33 286 0:01:47 1:15:39 19 211 0:00:59 0:55:29 285 0:08:57 2:42:29 199 9
STEPHEN HALLORAN SUPERSPRINT M M25-29 0:06:26 134 0:03:44 0:30:27 15.7 50 0:02:45 0:10:57 56 0:07:18 0:54:21 510 6
STEVE HAMILTON OLYMPIC M M65-69 0:29:43 313 0:03:35 1:27:51 16.3 412 0:03:10 1:19:39 472 0:12:50 3:23:59 395 2
JOAN HANNA-DARRELL OLYMPIC F FATHENA 0:32:20 389 0:03:25 1:28:22 16.2 419 0:01:03 1:06:05 420 0:10:39 3:11:16 372 1
NICOLE HANUSEK SUPERSPRINT F F20-24 0:06:51 141 0:05:01 0:29:06 16.4 43 0:01:33 0:17:19 153 0:11:33 0:59:52 545 4
JONATHAN HARDING OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:22:37 103 0:01:53 1:09:50 20.6 97 0:01:36 0:47:26 103 0:07:39 2:23:24 64 7
MARY HARGER SUPERSPRINT F F45-49 0:07:14 147 0:06:16 0:45:08 10.6 141 0:06:02 0:16:24 148 0:10:56 1:21:06 609 5
TIM HARKER SPRINT M M30-34 0:11:34 12 0:03:04 0:53:19 18 128 0:02:03 0:23:47 154 0:04:45 1:33:49 90 15
TR HARKER SPRINT M M30-34 0:36:15 425 0:05:55 1:11:03 13.5 385 0:06:35 0:31:50 374 0:06:22 2:31:40 438 46
KEN HARMAN SPRINT M M40-44 0:24:51 391 0:04:57 0:55:29 17.2 183 0:03:05 0:24:24 180 0:04:52 1:52:48 279 24
CHRIS HARRIS OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:28:09 267 0:02:34 1:18:30 18.3 271 0:01:23 1:00:24 371 0:09:44 2:51:01 251 30
CHRISTOPHER HARRIS SPRINT M M45-49 0:19:10 270 0:03:21 0:54:18 17.6 149 0:03:04 0:26:01 247 0:05:12 1:45:56 213 8
MARC HARRISON OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:22:17 91 0:01:11 1:04:50 22.2 21 0:00:48 0:43:43 50 0:07:03 2:12:51 19 5
ANN HART OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:21:58 77 0:02:07 1:22:16 17.5 337 0:01:41 0:50:38 174 0:08:10 2:38:42 167 6
ANTHONY HART OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:36:42 455 0:02:31 1:27:46 16.4 409 0:02:31 1:07:05 429 0:10:49 3:16:36 384 12
CHRISTOPHER HARTER SPRINT M M35-39 0:15:56 129 0:03:22 0:53:24 17.9 132 0:02:48 0:26:24 267 0:05:16 1:41:56 164 21
JILL HARTER SPRINT F F35-39 0:18:20 227 0:04:48 0:56:34 16.9 203 0:02:54 0:25:12 226 0:05:02 1:47:51 230 17
MICHAEL HARTZELL OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:21:15 59 0:01:15 1:08:16 21 66 0:00:32 0:45:45 72 0:07:22 2:17:05 32 7
MICHELLE HARWELL OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:30:27 334 0:04:10 1:18:26 18.3 270 0:01:03 0:58:15 340 0:09:23 2:52:23 261 8
CHRISTINE HAVACH SPRINT F F10-19 0:12:12 22 0:03:27 1:05:44 14.6 349 0:02:11 0:25:38 239 0:05:07 1:49:13 242 9
JOANNE HAVACH SUPERSPRINT F F50-54 0:04:45 66 0:03:23 0:33:57 14.1 90 0:01:33 0:13:42 122 0:09:08 0:57:21 530 1
ALISON HAYDEN PRO F FPRO 0:19:13 506 0:01:00 1:10:15 20.4 20 0:00:18 0:44:15 17 0:07:08 2:15:02 17 6
PATRICK HAYES OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:31:49 374 0:02:56 1:17:11 18.6 245 0:02:25 0:57:54 336 0:09:20 2:52:18 258 46
LIZ HAYES SUPERSPRINT F FATHENA 0:03:29 23 0:02:43 0:33:27 14.3 83 0:01:33 0:13:48 124 0:09:12 0:55:02 514 1
SCOTT HAZLETT OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:37:13 461 0:05:24 1:25:58 16.7 388 0:02:44 1:07:21 431 0:10:51 3:18:43 387 63
SHANNON HEFFERNAN SPRINT F F30-34 0:21:20 331 0:04:33 0:56:44 16.9 205 0:02:54 0:24:24 179 0:04:52 1:49:56 249 17
JEFF HEH SUPERSPRINT M M20-24 0:03:03 9 0:03:47 0:30:34 15.7 51 0:02:09 0:09:09 14 0:06:06 0:48:43 481 1
DAVID HELBER SPRINT M M40-44 0:17:52 206 0:03:57 0:49:25 19.4 55 0:02:55 0:26:12 261 0:05:14 1:40:24 151 13
DAN HELFRICH OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:29:02 298 0:03:04 1:23:53 17.1 356 0:01:33 0:55:59 300 0:09:01 2:53:32 269 10
KRISTIE HELFRICH OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:30:20 329 0:04:20 1:31:33 15.7 439 0:00:58 0:53:44 251 0:08:40 3:00:57 320 12
JULIE HEMLEBEN SUPERSPRINT F F35-39 0:08:14 154 0:05:18 0:35:31 13.5 109 0:03:51 0:13:02 106 0:08:41 1:05:58 586 8
DAVID HENDERSON OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:26:44 220 0:03:00 1:16:35 18.8 228 0:02:36 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
ROBERT HENDERSON SPRINT M M50-54 0:18:03 214 0:06:11 1:03:35 15 317 0:04:08 0:36:54 412 0:07:22 2:08:54 392 6
SIRI HENDRICKS SPRINT F F30-34 0:15:50 126 0:05:44 1:03:03 15.2 310 0:03:32 0:25:36 236 0:05:07 1:53:47 287 21
FRANCIS HENNIG SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:18:53 253 0:04:41 0:59:01 16.2 252 0:03:59 0:30:10 346 0:06:02 1:56:46 324 20
SCOTT HENRY OLYMPIC M M10-19 0:21:51 70 0:01:47 1:12:42 19.8 151 0:00:44 0:42:58 40 0:06:55 2:20:03 46 4
HEATHER HEREDA OLYMPIC F F20-24 0:37:00 459 0:05:35 1:35:05 15.1 451 0:04:36 1:24:39 475 0:13:39 3:46:57 423 7
JOHN HERSHEY OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:33:32 412 0:04:54 1:28:09 16.3 416 0:03:03 1:23:35 474 0:13:28 3:33:15 411 16
DAN HERTVIK SPRINT M M30-34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:02:36 0:22:53 117 0:04:34 1:28:45 51 7
MARK HERTZBERG OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:38:38 471 0:02:16 1:14:42 19.2 191 0:02:15 0:58:13 339 0:09:23 2:56:06 288 8
KEARSTIN HETRICK SPRINT F F10-19 0:10:29 5 0:03:44 0:58:57 16.2 250 0:01:47 0:20:57 59 0:04:11 1:35:56 106 2
SCOTT HEYLOCK SPRINT M M45-49 0:15:58 131 0:04:22 0:52:15 18.3 103 0:03:28 0:22:36 100 0:04:31 1:38:40 128 3
BART HEYNEN OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:22:39 104 0:02:19 1:10:50 20.3 114 0:01:45 0:45:40 70 0:07:21 2:23:14 63 15
MARK HICAR SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:19:17 271 0:04:01 0:55:06 17.4 173 0:04:13 0:31:32 371 0:06:18 1:54:11 294 16
JEAN HIESTAND SPRINT M M45-49 0:23:24 375 0:04:20 0:57:38 16.6 223 0:02:43 0:26:54 281 0:05:22 1:55:01 303 16
WOSTER HIL OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:21:58 76 0:01:34 1:09:08 20.8 82 0:01:21 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
KEN HILLER OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:26:53 223 0:03:44 1:06:06 21.7 31 0:01:45 0:50:14 166 0:08:06 2:28:43 95 12
JEFFERY HINN SPRINT M M40-44 0:13:53 47 0:03:36 0:54:49 17.5 163 0:03:17 0:24:53 211 0:04:58 1:40:29 152 14
TREVOR HITCH OLYMPIC M M10-19 0:23:51 128 0:01:22 1:14:52 19.2 192 0:00:52 0:48:49 136 0:07:52 2:29:49 105 5
MATTHEW HOBAN OLYMPIC M M10-19 0:15:50 2 0:03:44 1:12:02 19.9 143 0:00:46 0:37:00 7 0:05:58 2:09:23 9 1
WESLEY HOBSON PRO M MMPRO 0:17:17 497 0:00:43 0:55:35 25.9 2 0:00:17 0:36:22 7 0:05:51 1:50:15 4 4
PHILIP HOCK SPRINT M M20-24 0:12:44 29 0:02:43 0:53:00 18.1 117 0:02:12 0:17:45 5 0:03:33 1:28:25 50 5
BILLY HOCK SUPERSPRINT M M10-19 0:03:05 12 0:01:54 0:27:20 17.5 28 0:02:16 0:08:42 6 0:05:48 0:43:19 458 2
CATHY HOEHN SUPERSPRINT F F35-39 0:04:59 77 0:03:56 0 0 0 0 0:10:38 49 0:07:05 0:55:09 516 3
JOE HOESS OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:17:54 16 0:01:53 1:06:52 21.5 40 0:01:15 0:43:47 52 0:07:03 2:11:44 14 3
JANET HOLFOTH SPRINT F F35-39 0:19:59 295 0:04:14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
CORT HOLLETT SPRINT M M40-44 0:14:43 68 0:04:03 0:46:53 20.4 25 0:02:24 0:17:52 7 0:03:34 1:25:56 39 2
JASON HOLMAN OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:26:06 200 0:01:36 1:16:09 18.9 219 0:00:34 0:41:38 30 0:06:42 2:26:04 72 9
HEATHER HOLMES SPRINT F F30-34 0:14:22 59 0:04:16 1:07:07 14.3 360 0:02:31 0:32:04 378 0:06:24 2:00:22 350 32
JAKE HOOKS OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:31:26 361 0:03:08 1:25:07 16.9 372 0:03:02 1:07:53 436 0:10:56 3:10:38 370 14
JOHN HORNYAK OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:22:22 94 0:01:45 1:08:47 20.9 75 0:01:35 0:50:56 180 0:08:12 2:25:26 69 2
MICHAEL HOROSCHAK SUPERSPRINT M M35-39 0:03:48 41 0:02:42 0:25:44 18.6 12 0:02:47 0:11:10 64 0:07:26 0:46:13 470 2
THOMAS HORTON OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:25:48 188 0:02:32 1:14:11 19.4 183 0:01:38 0:46:57 90 0:07:34 2:31:07 113 14
BETH HORVATH SUPERSPRINT F F40-44 0:02:52 8 0:02:59 0:25:57 18.4 15 0:02:16 0:10:28 45 0:06:58 0:44:34 464 1
BOB HORVATH SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:03:46 40 0:03:32 0:30:37 15.6 53 0:02:51 0:12:32 100 0:08:21 0:53:20 501 7
DENISE HOSPODAR SUPERSPRINT F F35-39 0:02:43 3 0:03:26 0:27:56 17.1 33 0:02:24 0:10:01 38 0:06:41 0:46:31 471 1
COURTNEY HOUCK SPRINT F F20-24 0:18:59 260 0:03:14 1:04:04 14.9 326 0:02:03 0:21:09 61 0:04:13 1:49:31 245 8
DAVID HOUSE OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:28:47 291 0:02:57 1:18:43 18.2 276 0:02:09 0:52:48 237 0:08:31 2:45:25 222 43
BEN HOUSTON SPRINT M M45-49 0:21:19 330 0:05:08 1:01:53 15.5 297 0:02:46 0:32:54 388 0:06:34 2:04:02 368 20
ERIC HOWELL SPRINT M M25-29 0:20:50 317 0:03:37 0:53:56 17.7 142 0:01:56 0:22:04 82 0:04:24 1:42:25 167 20
LAURIE HUBER SPRINT F F35-39 0:18:49 250 0:03:44 1:08:17 14 373 0:02:01 0:25:38 238 0:05:07 1:58:31 338 26
THOMAS HUDAK OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:32:48 399 0:04:12 1:21:52 17.5 332 0:02:30 1:03:57 403 0:10:18 3:05:20 352 27
JAMIE HUDSON SPRINT M M30-34 0:30:08 415 0:04:44 0:50:24 19 75 0:03:34 0:20:04 30 0:04:00 1:48:57 238 34
LAURIE HUG PRO F FPRO 0:18:13 505 0:00:52 1:03:23 22.7 16 0:00:23 0:43:20 15 0:06:59 2:06:13 13 2
CHRISTOPHER HUNT OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:27:47 259 0:02:32 1:14:33 19.3 186 0:01:47 0:49:57 163 0:08:03 2:36:38 152 30
WARREN HUNT SPRINT M M45-49 0:20:40 312 0:02:50 0:54:25 17.6 152 0:02:54 0:20:42 49 0:04:08 1:41:32 161 4
KRISTY HUNT SPRINT F F25-29 0:18:47 248 0:04:46 0:50:58 18.8 84 0:04:16 0:24:49 206 0:04:57 1:43:38 185 10
JIMMY HUNTER OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:33:44 416 0:02:23 1:13:21 19.6 166 0:02:01 0:55:40 290 0:08:58 2:47:10 233 47
MARGARET HURST SPRINT F F20-24 0:19:09 268 0:03:28 0:54:55 17.4 168 0:03:20 0:24:16 170 0:04:51 1:45:10 208 5
AMY HURTA OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:23:47 125 0:01:49 1:15:33 19 209 0:01:05 0:49:22 149 0:07:57 2:31:38 116 5
ERIC HYRE OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:20:39 51 0:01:43 1:07:55 21.1 59 0:01:09 0:53:09 245 0:08:34 2:24:37 67 16
DERRICK IANNAMORELL SPRINT M M10-19 0:17:53 210 0:03:10 0:49:10 19.5 52 0:01:56 0:18:04 8 0:03:36 1:30:15 64 4
GILDA IANNI SUPERSPRINT F F35-39 0:08:35 155 0:09:18 0:32:53 14.5 78 0:01:33 0:14:09 131 0:09:26 1:06:29 590 9
ROBERT ILLIG SPRINT M M30-34 0:20:27 310 0:03:39 0:51:26 18.6 90 0:02:01 0:21:04 60 0:04:12 1:38:39 127 22
CHUCK IMM OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:32:46 396 0:03:19 1:29:57 16 429 0:01:16 0:56:19 307 0:09:05 3:03:39 339 63
MARK INGALLS OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:23:58 134 0:02:26 1:09:07 20.8 81 0:02:25 0:50:23 169 0:08:07 2:28:20 90 7
MARK ISHMAEL SPRINT M M35-39 0:14:59 83 0:03:40 0 0 0 0 0:23:57 159 0:04:47 1:33:54 92 14
TOM ISTENES SPRINT M M30-34 0:15:09 93 0:03:09 0:49:32 19.3 57 0:01:33 0:21:37 72 0:04:19 1:31:02 73 12
BRIAN JACOBSON SPRINT M M25-29 0:20:51 319 0:04:26 0:55:48 17.2 185 0:03:04 0:30:50 356 0:06:10 1:55:00 302 34
PAUL JAIMES SPRINT M M25-29 0:14:00 51 0:03:44 0:50:16 19 71 0:02:05 0:20:20 34 0:04:04 1:30:27 67 9
PEGGY JAKUBOWICZ SPRINT F F45-49 0:29:23 410 0:10:46 1:30:10 10.6 411 0:10:28 0:43:14 426 0:08:38 3:04:04 445 8
CHRIS JALOVEC OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:19:50 36 0:01:32 1:08:08 21.1 62 0:00:55 0:51:34 202 0:08:19 2:22:01 54 5
STONE JAMES SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:14:35 67 0:03:53 0:51:59 18.4 100 0:02:06 0:20:03 28 0:04:00 1:32:38 82 4
TEAM JDT OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:22:06 82 0:03:44 1:19:48 18 294 0:01:11 0:49:28 151 0:07:58 2:36:18 28 13
JENNY JENKINS SPRINT F F10-19 0:13:04 35 0:03:00 1:01:09 15.6 284 0:01:33 0:20:53 57 0:04:10 1:39:41 143 6
LINDSEY JERDONEK SPRINT F F10-19 0:10:17 3 0:03:44 0:56:27 17 200 0:01:48 0:26:28 271 0:05:17 1:38:46 129 4
WILLIAM JERMANN OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:19:43 32 0:02:26 1:10:15 20.4 106 0:01:25 0:43:57 53 0:07:05 2:17:48 34 9
SHANNON JESKE SPRINT F F25-29 0:18:58 257 0:02:58 0:56:18 17 197 0:01:40 0:24:17 172 0:04:51 1:44:13 191 12
FRANCES JOCHUM OLYMPIC F F10-19 0:35:06 432 0:02:10 1:28:54 16.1 422 0:00:47 0:51:37 204 0:08:19 2:58:36 308 3
BRETT JOHNSON OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:29:45 314 0:02:50 1:21:27 17.6 325 0:02:05 1:01:56 389 0:09:59 2:58:05 306 37
JON JOHNSON SPRINT M M35-39 0:21:24 332 0:02:57 0:53:16 18 127 0:02:42 0:24:21 176 0:04:52 1:44:42 201 26
ERIK JOHNSON SUPERSPRINT M M30-34 0:05:35 106 0:06:05 0:32:50 14.6 76 0:03:53 0:10:37 48 0:07:05 0:59:02 541 7
KRISTEN JOHNSON SUPERSPRINT F F10-19 0:05:49 117 0:04:40 0 0 0 0 0:10:44 52 0:07:09 1:02:40 572 6
MIKE JOHNSTON SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:12:52 32 0:03:44 0:53:07 18 122 0:02:33 0:27:18 293 0:05:27 1:39:35 142 9
THOMAS JONES SPRINT M M45-49 0:17:19 178 0:03:44 0:51:55 18.4 98 0:02:18 0:26:24 268 0:05:16 1:41:42 163 5
ALLISON JONES SPRINT F F30-34 0:17:16 174 1:08:50 EndBefor 0 416 0:05:39 0:25:07 222 0:05:01 1:51:27 259 18
LOU JOSEPH SPRINT M M35-39 0:20:00 297 0:04:36 0:55:57 17.1 190 0:03:36 0:24:18 174 0:04:51 1:48:29 235 29
ALEX JOVANOVIC SPRINT M M45-49 0:29:25 411 0:06:22 1:03:54 15 323 0:03:34 0:30:10 345 0:06:02 2:13:27 408 22
TEAM JUSTER/BARBER/SORDS OLYMPIC R RALLFEMALE 0:21:22 64 0:03:44 1:18:26 18.3 269 0:01:13 0:57:53 335 0:09:20 2:42:39 35 5
BETH KACZMER SPRINT F F25-29 0:14:12 55 0:03:27 0:54:01 17.7 143 0:02:17 0:24:33 188 0:04:54 1:38:32 125 5
JERRY KAGAN SPRINT M M35-39 0:21:43 345 0:04:25 0:53:32 17.9 134 0:03:25 0:24:03 162 0:04:48 1:47:10 224 28
JIM KAISER OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:27:00 228 0:02:03 1:08:52 20.9 76 0:01:41 0:46:35 84 0:07:30 2:26:13 74 17
LAUREN KALMAN SPRINT F F20-24 0:15:45 123 0:09:47 1:08:45 13.9 376 0:08:42 0:30:16 349 0:06:03 2:13:17 407 16
DOUG KAPLAN OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:27:52 262 0:02:16 1:17:13 18.6 246 0:01:42 0:55:21 283 0:08:55 2:44:26 217 28
JOHN KAPPUS OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:42:53 480 0:03:01 1:24:19 17 361 0:04:05 0:58:21 342 0:09:24 3:12:41 378 42
MONISHA KAR SPRINT F F25-29 0:23:10 368 0:04:39 1:04:29 14.8 331 0:01:58 0:25:53 243 0:05:10 2:00:11 348 21
DAN KARNS OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:29:13 302 0:02:04 1:16:15 18.8 222 0:01:06 0:49:19 148 0:07:57 2:37:59 161 19
ROBIN KAUFFMAN OLYMPIC F F25-29 1:00:01 490 0:03:43 1:45:28 13.6 475 0:03:15 1:12:46 454 0:11:44 4:05:15 425 18
RICHARD KAUFFMAN OLYMPIC M M25-29 1:09:59 491 0:03:43 1:37:08 14.8 459 0:03:01 1:19:12 471 0:12:46 4:13:05 428 45
JOAN KAVURU SPRINT F F35-39 0:24:07 381 0:04:36 0:58:02 16.5 234 0:04:11 0:26:29 272 0:05:17 1:57:26 327 24
JONATHAN KAYE SPRINT M M35-39 0:17:02 166 0:04:30 0:52:19 18.3 104 0:01:33 0:27:55 307 0:05:35 1:43:21 178 24
PAUL KELLER SPRINT M M25-29 0:24:49 389 0:03:44 0:52:35 18.2 111 0:03:11 0:22:16 86 0:04:27 1:46:35 217 25
KEVIN KELLEY OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:17:40 14 0:01:29 1:04:17 22.3 17 0:01:19 0:55:46 294 0:08:59 2:20:34 49 3
ROB KELLNER SPRINT M M35-39 0:23:58 380 0:05:32 1:05:24 14.6 342 0:03:31 0:33:58 395 0:06:47 2:12:25 404 37
KATHLEEN KELLY OLYMPIC F F45-49 0:27:05 231 0:02:12 1:12:52 19.7 157 0:01:20 0:51:38 205 0:08:19 2:35:08 140 2
ALAN KEPTRAS SPRINT M M35-39 0:31:11 418 0:06:53 1:03:15 15.1 313 0:03:17 0:22:37 101 0:04:31 2:07:17 386 36
BILL KERRIGAN OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:25:53 192 0:03:29 1:23:32 17.2 351 0:02:18 1:16:32 463 0:12:20 3:11:47 375 32
JOE KESSLER, JR. SPRINT M M30-34 0:30:28 416 0:05:43 0:55:39 17.2 184 0:03:35 0:22:38 104 0:04:31 1:58:05 333 41
ISSAM KHOURY SPRINT M M30-34 0:35:59 424 0:06:45 0:57:18 16.7 216 0:04:23 0:31:10 362 0:06:14 2:15:36 415 44
MICHAEL KIDD SPRINT M MCLYDES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:01:33 0:30:42 355 0:06:08 1:56:27 318 18
CHESTER KIELISZEK OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:25:33 181 0:02:44 1:22:30 17.4 342 0:02:47 0:53:39 249 0:08:39 2:47:15 234 26
BRIAN KINDL SPRINT M M25-29 0:08:24 1 0:03:44 0:43:17 22.1 4 0:01:33 0:20:43 50 0:04:08 1:17:42 21 2
RICHARD KING SPRINT M M30-34 0:17:52 207 0:04:46 0:53:20 17.9 129 0:02:37 0:25:58 245 0:05:11 1:44:35 197 31
JOE KING SUPERSPRINT M M30-34 0:04:56 71 0:03:53 0:26:14 18.2 18 0:02:16 0:09:54 34 0:06:36 0:47:14 474 4
BETSY KING SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:05:12 88 0:04:20 0:34:10 14 93 0:02:33 0:12:30 98 0:08:20 0:58:47 538 13
KELLY KINSEY SPRINT F F30-34 0:19:31 279 0:03:21 0:48:21 19.8 39 0:02:14 0:23:21 134 0:04:40 1:36:50 110 5
SARAH KIRCHNER SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:04:39 62 0:03:57 0:31:37 15.1 63 0:04:03 0:14:18 133 0:09:32 0:58:35 537 12
CHRISTINA KIS SPRINT F F20-24 0:16:30 146 0:05:03 0:53:14 18 125 0:02:12 0:22:44 108 0:04:32 1:39:44 144 3
MAUREEN KISHNA SPRINT F F25-29 0:23:55 379 0:04:25 1:07:53 14.1 370 0:02:39 0:25:17 230 0:05:03 2:04:11 369 25
DAVID KLAPHOLZ OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:30:55 348 0:02:14 1:20:50 17.8 318 0:01:46 0:49:33 152 0:07:59 2:45:21 221 40
DOUG KLEIN OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:33:35 413 0:02:29 1:09:09 20.8 83 0:02:26 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
MEGAN KLEIN SUPERSPRINT F F20-24 0:03:33 26 0:02:45 0:35:29 13.5 108 0:02:35 0:11:41 78 0:07:47 0:56:05 523 3
SUSAN KLEIN SUPERSPRINT F F55-59 0:06:24 132 0:06:01 0:39:28 12.1 131 0:04:11 0:15:43 145 0:10:29 1:11:50 599 2
MARY KLEINERT OLYMPIC F F20-24 0:29:05 300 0:05:33 1:33:07 15.4 444 0:00:42 1:02:24 395 0:10:03 3:10:54 371 5
JAREN KLEINHENZ SUPERSPRINT M M10-19 0:03:40 34 0:03:44 0:26:25 18.1 22 0:02:34 0:08:03 2 0:05:22 0:44:28 463 3
GRAIG KLUGE SPRINT M M25-29 0:21:38 340 0:04:51 0:53:56 17.7 141 0:02:11 0:21:44 75 0:04:20 1:44:22 193 22
CATHRYN KNEZEVICH SUPERSPRINT F F40-44 0:05:46 113 0:04:28 0:32:13 14.8 74 0:03:33 0:13:08 108 0:08:45 0:59:10 543 3
KYLE KOENIG OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:30:12 326 0:02:42 1:37:42 14.7 465 0:01:00 1:12:21 452 0:11:40 3:23:59 394 44
DAVID KOMLENIC SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:03:31 24 0:03:44 0:26:20 18.2 19 0:02:47 0:09:24 25 0:06:16 0:45:47 468 3
MOLLY KOONS SPRINT F F25-29 0:23:21 373 0:03:33 1:19:57 12 405 0:03:47 0:33:21 390 0:06:40 2:24:00 431 35
CHARLES KORTOVICH OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:45:26 484 0:02:42 1:53:44 12.6 483 0:01:32 0:52:40 235 0:08:29 3:36:05 416 14
KATE KOSAR SUPERSPRINT F F45-49 0:07:27 150 0:06:25 0:31:43 15.1 64 0:04:13 0:14:28 135 0:09:38 1:04:17 581 2
JULIANE KOSKELA SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:06:29 136 0:05:58 0 0 0 0 0:10:32 46 0:07:01 1:01:47 564 10
MICHAEL KOVACH SPRINT M M40-44 0:21:03 323 0:03:44 0:54:28 17.6 154 0:03:28 0:24:50 209 0:04:58 1:47:35 226 18
BILL KOVACS SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:15:17 103 0:04:17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
DAVID KRABACH SPRINT M M40-44 0:19:43 288 0:05:10 0:58:04 16.5 235 0:03:16 0:29:15 331 0:05:51 1:55:28 309 27
DEBBIE KRAWEC SPRINT F F35-39 0:20:24 309 0:03:51 1:03:11 15.1 312 0:02:29 0:24:01 161 0:04:48 1:53:58 289 20
TED KRAWEC SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:21:43 344 0:04:40 0:58:20 16.4 239 0:01:33 0:32:14 380 0:06:26 1:58:31 339 22
STEPHEN KREBS OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:26:34 211 0:03:13 1:10:08 20.5 103 0:02:05 0:45:16 66 0:07:18 2:27:19 85 10
KEVIN KROL OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:22:00 79 0:01:11 1:07:14 21.4 48 0:01:19 0:43:47 51 0:07:03 2:15:33 26 6
BRYAN KROSSE SPRINT M M25-29 0:33:52 419 0:05:17 0:58:24 16.4 242 0:04:38 0:29:02 326 0:05:48 2:11:15 402 42
ROBERT KRUEGER SPRINT M M20-24 0:25:57 398 0:07:20 0:57:25 16.7 220 0:03:01 0:24:18 173 0:04:51 1:58:03 332 14
MARK KRUSINSKI SPRINT M M35-39 0:11:17 8 0:02:21 0:48:32 19.7 41 0:02:27 0:20:46 51 0:04:09 1:25:25 38 3
BERNIE KRZYE SPRINT M M60-64 0:26:31 400 0:06:59 0:53:36 17.9 135 0:03:39 0:25:00 217 0:05:00 1:55:47 313 2
RANDY KUDLATA OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:27:12 240 0:01:23 1:15:28 19 207 0:01:43 0:51:23 199 0:08:17 2:37:10 157 30
JEFFREY KUDRNA SPRINT M M20-24 0:27:36 409 0:05:40 1:01:30 15.6 289 0:02:57 0:25:08 223 0:05:01 2:02:52 366 16
ED KUDRNA SPRINT M M55-59 0:27:31 408 0:03:44 1:07:11 14.2 362 0:02:44 0:29:52 343 0:05:58 2:11:04 400 3
CARL KUESTER SPRINT M M40-44 0:14:48 75 0:03:08 0:46:49 20.4 24 0:01:33 0:20:53 58 0:04:10 1:27:13 44 3
MATTHEW KUESTNER OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:21:26 66 0:03:44 1:10:03 20.5 102 0:01:15 0:55:11 277 0:08:54 2:31:39 117 8
DUNCAN KUHN OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:24:55 160 0:01:55 1:18:51 18.2 278 0:01:39 1:03:36 398 0:10:15 2:50:58 250 43
MICHAEL KULAGA SUPERSPRINT M M30-34 0:05:28 100 0:06:12 0 0 0 0 0   0 0:59:07 542 8
THOMAS KULP OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:21:52 71 0:01:26 1:07:07 21.4 45 0:01:18 0:43:23 45 0:06:59 2:15:07 25 7
KAREN KUPETZ] SPRINT F F25-29 0:26:53 401 0:06:11 1:04:00 14.9 324 0:02:33 0:22:37 103 0:04:31 2:02:17 362 23
CAROL KURTA OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:33:28 411 0:02:09 1:16:52 18.7 234 0:01:15 1:02:16 393 0:10:02 2:56:03 286 12
DIANA KYRKOS SPRINT F F35-39 0:23:54 378 0:04:51 1:12:31 13.2 393 0:04:43 0:31:27 366 0:06:17 2:17:27 423 30
DANIEL LAIRD OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:43:38 481 0:03:04 1:29:51 16 428 0:01:32 1:10:46 444 0:11:24 3:28:53 405 44
LIZ LAMAR SUPERSPRINT F F40-44 0:04:17 54 0:04:05 0 0 0 0 0:11:39 77 0:07:46 0:54:33 511 2
JAMES LAMASTRA OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:18:48 20 0:01:37 1:01:53 23.2 6 0:02:28 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
KELLIE LAMB OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:35:25 442 0:02:13 1:25:18 16.8 379 0:01:11 0:56:32 310 0:09:07 3:00:41 319 11
BOB LAMMLEIN OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:30:44 342 0:02:56 1:22:25 17.4 341 0:02:46 1:06:59 428 0:10:48 3:05:52 355 13
JASON LAMP SUPERSPRINT M M25-29 0:05:46 115 0:06:54 0:28:25 16.8 39 0:01:33 0:13:12 110 0:08:48 0:55:52 522 8
NATALIE LANESE SPRINT F F20-24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:01:24 0:20:50 52 0:04:10 1:35:23 99 2
EILEEN LAPETA SUPERSPRINT F F10-19 0:05:16 91 0:04:04 0:27:15 17.6 25 0:02:22 0:08:43 7 0:05:48 0:47:42 477 4
EDMUND LAPETA SUPERSPRINT M M45-49 0:05:23 97 0:03:15 0:31:23 15.2 60 0:01:33 0:11:43 81 0:07:48 0:53:17 500 3
CRISTINE LARAWAY SPRINT F F35-39 0:22:29 358 0:04:43 1:08:22 14 374 0:02:14 0:27:37 300 0:05:31 2:05:27 377 28
MATT LARGE SPRINT M M30-34 0:17:37 192 0:03:37 0:56:10 17 192 0:02:17 0:23:13 126 0:04:38 1:42:56 174 30
TODD LARSON OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:24:19 143 0:02:31 1:17:35 18.5 252 0:01:54 1:06:07 421 0:10:39 2:52:28 263 47
KRISTEN LASASSO PRO F FPRO 0:22:48 511 0:00:59 1:06:49 21.5 18 0:00:24 0:38:54 13 0:06:16 2:09:56 15 4
TIM LASETER OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:25:52 191 0:02:41 1:09:40 20.6 92 0:01:10 0:49:50 159 0:08:02 2:29:15 102 8
COLLEEN LASHUTKA SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:05:33 105 0:04:47 0:34:51 13.7 101 0:01:33 0:14:53 139 0:09:55 1:01:38 561 15
BARBARA LASSITER SPRINT F F45-49 0:21:39 341 0:07:50 1:06:29 14.4 355 0:05:22 0:32:50 387 0:06:34 2:14:12 411 5
CHRIS LATKOVICH SUPERSPRINT M M25-29 0:03:34 28 0:02:38 0:26:00 18.4 16 0:02:46 0:08:27 4 0:05:38 0:43:27 459 2
TIM LAVELLE OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:19:32 29 0:01:27 1:08:06 21.1 61 0:01:18 0:42:25 38 0:06:50 2:12:51 20 1
BRIAN LAVELLE PRO M MMPRO 0:17:08 494 0:00:50 0:58:35 24.5 11 0:00:16 0:37:37 8 0:06:04 1:54:28 9 9
ALEXE LAWRENCE OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:29:24 305 0:03:05 1:19:29 18.1 292 0:01:34 0:55:50 297 0:09:00 2:49:23 239 7
BILL LAWS SPRINT M M30-34 0:19:46 290 0:03:41 0:52:27 18.2 109 0:03:01 0:18:56 14 0:03:47 1:37:54 118 19
JURGEN LEE SPRINT M M40-44 0:21:34 338 0:03:44 0:47:26 20.2 29 0:02:14 0:18:15 10 0:03:39 1:33:15 86 8
DRAKE LEEDY SPRINT M M25-29 0:18:39 244 0:04:58 1:03:53 15 322 0:03:44 0:24:08 165 0:04:49 1:55:25 306 35
JEFF LEEHAK OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:47:46 488 0:04:07 1:33:24 15.4 446 0:02:35 1:06:32 424 0:10:43 3:34:25 415 71
MARC LEES PRO M MMPRO 0:17:30 501 0:00:41 0:56:45 25.3 3 0:00:14 0:33:40 1 0:05:25 1:48:53 1 1
KERIN LEHTONEN SPRINT F F40-44 0:25:36 394 0:06:00 1:13:48 13 398 0:04:15 0:36:13 411 0:07:14 2:25:54 434 14
DAVID LEHTONEN SPRINT M M40-44 0:35:39 421 0:05:57 1:13:46 13 396 0:04:18 0:36:12 410 0:07:14 2:35:54 441 32
DEBRA LEICHT SPRINT F F30-34 0:22:37 364 0:05:26 1:02:57 15.2 308 0:02:29 0:26:09 260 0:05:13 1:59:38 345 31
MICHELLE LEIPS SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:05:23 96 0:04:53 0:37:22 12.8 123 0:01:33 0:18:00 155 0:12:00 1:07:12 594 14
KRISTEN LESESKY SPRINT F F20-24 0:18:26 231 0:06:23 1:03:02 15.2 309 0:02:34 0:31:07 360 0:06:13 2:01:34 356 12
DAVE LESESKY SPRINT M M45-49 0:18:23 228 0:05:41 1:07:07 14.3 361 0:04:13 0:31:08 361 0:06:13 2:06:34 382 21
BRIAN LETTIERE SPRINT M M25-29 0:16:49 160 0:02:59 0:54:37 17.5 158 0:02:12 0:23:17 130 0:04:39 1:39:56 147 18
TEAM LEU/KILLWAY/DELLANT OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:22:10 84 0:01:04 1:01:32 23.3 4 0:00:49 0:52:43 236 0:08:30 2:18:20 13 5
JIM LEVINE OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:21:13 57 0:01:58 1:09:39 20.6 91 0:01:16 0:47:50 112 0:07:43 2:21:57 53 10
GAVIN LEVINTHAL SPRINT M M35-39 0:12:05 18 0:03:50 0:50:07 19.1 65 0:02:50 0:23:20 133 0:04:40 1:32:13 78 10
MELISSA LEVI-PELFREY SPRINT F F30-34 0:21:41 343 0:05:34 1:07:49 14.1 368 0:04:57 0:29:04 327 0:05:48 2:09:07 393 36
JOHN LEWANDOWSKI OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:24:59 162 0:01:27 1:07:52 21.2 57 0:00:52 0:47:40 108 0:07:41 2:22:51 61 14
GREGORY LEWIS OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:31:20 356 0:02:22 1:21:20 17.7 323 0:01:41 0:58:17 341 0:09:24 2:55:02 278 55
JOE LEWIS SPRINT M M35-39 0:21:12 325 0:04:09 0:59:29 16.1 260 0:03:11 0:27:23 295 0:05:28 1:55:26 307 34
MARC LIEBMAN OLYMPIC M M55-59 0:29:57 319 0:05:32 1:26:32 16.6 395 0:02:58 0:54:39 270 0:08:49 2:59:40 315 4
DAVID LILLIE OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:32:50 401 0:03:40 1:36:08 14.9 457 0:04:44 1:19:00 468 0:12:44 3:36:24 417 35
VICTOR LISOTTO OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:22:04 81 0:02:01 1:05:00 22.1 24 0:01:35 0:49:11 144 0:07:56 2:19:53 45 11
LINDA LISTOTTO SPRINT F F30-34 0:17:09 168 0:03:33 0:54:57 17.4 169 0:03:34 0:23:19 131 0:04:39 1:42:33 170 8
RICK LISUM SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:05:28 98 0:05:24 0 0 0 0 0   0 0:52:52 497 6
HARVEY LITOWITZ OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:32:02 382 0:03:39 1:22:18 17.4 338 0:03:01 0:55:16 280 0:08:54 2:56:16 292 9
KATHLEEN LITTLE SPRINT F F40-44 0:18:45 247 0:06:39 1:01:01 15.7 281 0:06:30 0:27:34 298 0:05:30 2:00:31 351 10
KAR-MING LO OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:27:01 229 0:02:29 1:16:11 18.8 220 0:01:27 0:55:40 291 0:08:58 2:42:50 201 22
KAREN LOCHBIHLER SUPERSPRINT F FATHENA 0:04:02 47 0:03:23 0:36:55 12.9 121 0:03:08 0:13:28 114 0:08:58 1:00:58 555 3
BOWEN LOEFFLER SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:04:17 55 0:03:59 0:33:54 14.1 89 0:01:33 0:09:52 32 0:06:34 0:53:36 506 8
ANDREW LOGAR SPRINT M M25-29 0:12:20 26 0:02:14 0:45:53 20.9 16 0:01:33 0:23:14 128 0:04:38 1:25:16 37 5
FRED LONGO SPRINT M M30-34 0:21:52 346 0:04:33 0:57:17 16.7 215 0:01:33 0:27:04 288 0:05:24 1:52:20 273 36
PAUL LONGVILLE SPRINT M M40-44 0:18:00 213 0 0 0 0 0:02:22 0:21:43 74 0:04:20 1:40:57 155 15
IGNACIO LOPEZ SUPERSPRINT M M10-19 0:05:02 81 0:03:55 0:36:24 13.1 117 0:03:38 0:13:34 118 0:09:02 1:02:34 570 9
ST JOHN LORD PRO M MMPRO 0:18:03 504 0:00:33 0:59:10 24.3 12 0:00:18 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
AMANDA LOUDIN OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:23:06 110 0:01:42 1:14:25 19.3 185 0:00:44 0:48:12 119 0:07:46 2:28:11 89 2
TODD LOUDIN SPRINT M M35-39 0:15:16 102 0:03:25 0:47:27 20.2 30 0:02:30 0:22:53 116 0:04:34 1:31:33 75 9
DOUG LOVAS OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:25:50 189 0:02:15 1:17:36 18.5 253 0:01:31 0:55:45 293 0:08:59 2:42:57 202 17
REBECCA LOVELL SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:05:04 82 0:04:18 0:31:36 15.1 62 0:02:57 0:12:29 97 0:08:19 0:56:24 526 8
TOREY LOVULLO SPRINT M M35-39 0:16:34 151 0:03:47 1:04:43 14.8 333 0:02:09 0:24:37 193 0:04:55 1:51:52 269 33
JENNIFER LOWE SPRINT F F10-19 0:14:23 60 0:03:44 0:55:29 17.3 182 0:01:25 0:22:31 96 0:04:30 1:37:33 115 3
SCOT LOWRY OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:33:46 418 0:03:02 1:13:14 19.6 161 0:01:53 0:52:11 224 0:08:25 2:44:08 213 42
RALPH LUCARELLI SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:22:26 357 0:04:33 1:02:26 15.3 302 0:03:09 0:32:44 386 0:06:32 2:05:20 376 26
CHRISTOPHER LUCKI SPRINT M M30-34 0:17:16 172 0:02:47 0:50:01 19.1 63 0:02:32 0:22:07 84 0:04:25 1:34:45 96 17
JAMES LUDWIG SPRINT M M35-39 0:19:26 273 0:04:28 0:49:19 19.4 53 0:03:26 0:21:44 77 0:04:20 1:38:26 123 17
TREY LUNDY OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:27:46 258 0:03:44 1:17:46 18.5 259 0:02:06 0:56:44 319 0:09:09 2:48:07 237 27
HENK MAARKGRAAFF OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:14:12 1 0:03:44 1:09:41 20.6 93 0:00:52 0:52:19 227 0:08:26 2:20:49 50 4
ELLEN MABEE SPRINT F F30-34 0:15:03 87 0:04:35 1:01:34 15.5 291 0:03:07 0:31:12 364 0:06:14 1:55:34 311 25
CHRISTOPHER MABEN OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:33:54 422 0:03:25 1:27:47 16.4 410 0:02:32 0:58:33 345 0:09:26 3:06:13 356 41
BRIAN MACAULAY OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:19:39 31 0:02:06 1:07:43 21.2 54 0:01:43 0:41:29 24 0:06:41 2:12:43 18 4
BRUCE MACDONALD SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:15:29 113 0:03:22 0:48:35 19.7 42 0:02:40 0:20:21 36 0:04:04 1:30:28 68 3
TED MACH SPRINT M M35-39 0:14:56 80 0:05:23 0:56:28 16.9 201 0:04:09 0:28:01 309 0:05:36 1:48:58 239 30
DANIELLE MACKAY SPRINT F F20-24 0:20:16 306 0:04:32 0:58:58 16.2 251 0:02:20 0:25:21 231 0:05:04 1:51:30 262 9
TODD MACKERT SPRINT M M30-34 0:15:04 88 0:02:38 0:49:50 19.2 62 0:02:03 0:19:46 22 0:03:57 1:29:24 58 8
AL MACKEY SUPERSPRINT M M55-59 0:07:09 144 0:06:31 0:45:24 10.5 142 0:04:49 0:14:59 142 0:09:59 1:18:54 608 3
MARK MACNAUGHTON SPRINT M M35-39 0:11:29 11 0:03:41 0:50:12 19.1 68 0:01:33 0:26:07 257 0:05:13 1:33:04 84 11
MICHELLE MACY SUPERSPRINT F F20-24 0:03:10 16 0:03:32 0:31:44 15.1 66 0:02:45 0:11:43 80 0:07:48 0:52:55 498 2
JAY MADIGAN SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:06:07 125 0:04:25 0:33:19 14.4 82 0:03:36 0:12:49 104 0:08:32 1:00:18 548 9
TIM MAGLIONE OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:25:10 168 0:03:13 1:18:39 18.3 272 0:01:29 0:54:48 274 0:08:50 2:43:21 206 36
KEVIN MAHONEY SPRINT M M35-39 0:13:40 42 0:02:46 0:46:29 20.6 22 0:02:09 0:19:44 21 0:03:56 1:24:50 35 2
GREG MAIBACH OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:22:27 97 0:03:44 1:10:18 20.4 107 0:01:07 0:55:34 288 0:08:57 2:33:11 130 25
ABBY MAIORANO SPRINT F F20-24 0:17:50 205 0:02:54 0:59:36 16.1 265 0:01:33 0:25:05 221 0:05:01 1:47:00 222 7
RICH MAK OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:29:30 308 0:03:18 1:12:45 19.7 154 0:01:24 0:49:37 155 0:08:00 2:36:36 151 18
JENNIFER MANNER SPRINT F F35-39 0:18:42 245 0:04:30 1:03:05 15.2 311 0:03:43 0:27:25 296 0:05:29 1:57:27 328 25
JOANN MANOLIS OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:28:02 264 0:03:44 1:25:27 16.8 385 0:03:20 1:01:29 382 0:09:55 3:02:04 327 13
WILLIAM MANTERIS OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:28:15 271 0:03:59 1:17:14 18.6 247 0:02:57 0:51:20 198 0:08:16 2:43:46 211 6
MINDY MANYO SPRINT F F40-44 0:21:13 326 0:04:31 0:54:32 17.6 157 0:03:17 0:23:39 150 0:04:43 1:47:13 225 4
DAVID MARBURGER SPRINT M M45-49 0:12:01 17 0:05:14 1:02:35 15.3 303 0:03:19 0:26:54 282 0:05:22 1:50:05 250 9
KEITH MARCINOWSKI OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:33:38 414 0:03:25 1:30:17 15.9 433 0:02:01 1:20:08 473 0:12:55 3:29:31 406 34
SCOTT MARLOW SPRINT M M40-44 0:14:26 64 0:03:44 0:49:34 19.3 59 0:02:38 0:20:08 31 0:04:01 1:30:32 71 7
JAMES MARLOW SPRINT M M35-39 0:17:46 199 0:04:17 0:58:22 16.4 241 0:02:49 0:21:44 76 0:04:20 1:45:01 206 27
JEFF MAROLT OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:44:49 482 0:04:38 1:34:46 15.1 450 0:02:45 1:06:12 422 0:10:40 3:33:12 410 67
CHUCK MARQUARDT SPRINT M M40-44 0:14:31 65 0:02:19 0:48:07 19.9 34 0:02:14 0:23:15 129 0:04:39 1:30:28 69 6
KATHY MARTENS SPRINT F F35-39 0:19:04 264 0:04:32 1:00:24 15.8 276 0:03:43 0:29:20 333 0:05:52 1:57:05 326 23
STEFANIE MARTT SPRINT F F45-49 0:18:27 232 0:03:54 0:56:44 16.9 207 0:03:52 0:28:49 322 0:05:45 1:51:49 267 2
JUDSON MARTT SPRINT M M50-54 0:24:26 384 0:03:59 1:01:06 15.7 283 0:04:39 0:33:56 392 0:06:47 2:08:08 389 5
BILL MARUT SPRINT M M35-39 0:15:54 128 0:02:41 0:45:12 21.2 11 0:02:02 0:21:54 78 0:04:22 1:27:45 45 5
MARTIN MASON OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:22:26 96 0:01:27 1:03:44 22.5 13 0:01:19 0:40:55 20 0:06:35 2:09:52 11 2
MEGAN MASON OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:23:20 115 0:01:30 1:10:55 20.3 115 0:00:46 0:48:33 131 0:07:49 2:25:06 68 1
CAROL MATHEW OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:33:55 423 0:02:12 1:14:08 19.4 180 0:01:45 0:48:32 130 0:07:49 2:40:33 184 4
BOB MATIUS SPRINT M M50-54 0:15:02 85 0:02:43 0:50:17 19 73 0:01:44 0:20:28 41 0:04:05 1:30:16 65 1
KAREN MATTES OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:24:55 161 0:02:16 1:26:59 16.5 401 0:00:48 0:57:48 334 0:09:19 2:52:47 266 9
ASHLEY MAURER OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:22:17 93 0:03:44 1:27:25 16.4 405 0:01:16 1:15:33 461 0:12:11 3:10:17 368 15
ANGELA MAYNARD OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:32:59 404 0:02:48 1:24:44 16.9 366 0:01:32 1:02:02 391 0:10:00 3:04:06 345 13
TERRENCE MC NAMEE SPRINT M M25-29 0:19:27 274 0:07:24 0:58:32 16.3 246 0:02:47 0:32:00 377 0:06:24 2:00:12 349 38
SLOAN MCBRIDE OLYMPIC F F10-19 0:26:09 201 0:03:27 1:28:37 16.2 420 0:01:26 1:05:10 412 0:10:30 3:04:50 348 4
KENT MCBRIDE SPRINT M M20-24 0:13:05 36 0:02:59 0:48:59 19.5 47 0:02:04 0:20:00 26 0:04:00 1:27:09 43 4
KEN MCCAIN SPRINT M M30-34 0:14:03 52 0:04:15 0:50:49 18.8 80 0:03:45 0:28:20 316 0:05:40 1:41:13 158 27
STEPHEN MCCARTHY OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:18:56 22 0:02:28 1:04:53 22.1 22 0:00:51 0:40:48 18 0:06:34 2:07:58 5 1
TAYLOR MCCLUSKEY OLYMPIC M M55-59 0:26:39 214 0:02:47 1:07:20 21.3 49 0:01:41 0:53:23 247 0:08:36 2:31:51 119 1
HEATHER MCCOLLOUGH SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:05:11 87 0:03:44 0:34:52 13.7 103 0:03:02 0:13:44 123 0:09:09 1:00:34 552 9
PATRICK MCCORMICK OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:27:08 234 0:03:57 1:28:01 16.3 415 0:02:43 1:01:12 378 0:09:52 3:03:03 335 37
ROB MCCOY OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:24:26 149 0:04:05 1:08:03 21.1 60 0:02:30 0:47:16 95 0:07:37 2:26:21 78 6
RUTH MCCOY OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:24:11 138 0:03:43 1:16:39 18.7 231 0:01:08 0:49:35 153 0:07:59 2:35:18 141 4
JAMES MCCOY OLYMPIC M M55-59 0:27:38 252 0:03:30 1:13:54 19.4 175 0:02:53 0:49:44 156 0:08:01 2:37:42 158 2
AMBER MCCUTCHEON OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:30:38 340 0:04:02 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
BRETT MCDANIEL SPRINT M M30-34 0:20:49 316 0:03:57 1:02:26 15.3 301 0:03:23 0:25:37 237 0:05:07 1:56:13 316 40
BRIAN MCDERMOTT SPRINT M M30-34 0:37:13 427 0:05:28 0 0 0 0 0   0 3:30:22 447 47
RICK MCDONALD SPRINT M M50-54 0:19:03 262 0:04:17 0:57:41 16.6 224 0:04:03 0:31:29 370 0:06:17 1:56:35 320 4
EMILY MCGAHAGAN SPRINT F F10-19 0:18:10 220 0:03:44 1:02:42 15.3 304 0:01:33 0:26:27 270 0:05:17 1:52:38 274 10
LIZ MCGINNITY SPRINT F F45-49 0:36:34 426 0:03:44 1:36:11 9.9 414 0:04:17 0:43:19 427 0:08:39 3:04:07 446 9
MARIGENE MCHALE SUPERSPRINT F F55-59 0:03:59 42 0:04:57 0:34:21 13.9 95 0:01:33 0:17:07 151 0:11:25 1:01:58 567 1
ALEXANDRA MCKECHNIE OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:28:58 295 0:04:43 1:14:59 19.2 194 0:01:08 0:56:39 315 0:09:08 2:46:29 229 11
DANIEL MCLAUGHLIN OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:20:42 53 0:02:35 1:17:05 18.6 239 0:01:23 0:51:32 200 0:08:18 2:33:19 132 15
PETE MCMAHON OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:24:22 145 0:03:44 1:08:54 20.8 77 0:01:42 0:54:04 259 0:08:43 2:32:47 125 4
MICHAEL MCNAMEE SPRINT M M25-29 0:17:44 196 0:09:08 0:59:52 16 270 0:04:19 0:23:30 141 0:04:42 1:54:34 297 33
TIM MCNEIL SPRINT M M25-29 0:15:12 100 0:02:42 0:48:16 19.8 37 0:01:33 0:17:31 3 0:03:30 1:25:15 36 4
PATRICK MCPHILLIPS SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:03:41 35 0:04:18 0 0 0 0 0   0 1:00:25 549 10
LARRY MCSEENEY SPRINT M M35-39 0:17:53 209 0:03:44 0:45:34 21 13 0:01:42 0:19:57 25 0:03:59 1:28:52 52 6
ASHLEY MCWILLIAMS OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:32:24 391 0:01:29 1:15:34 19 210 0:01:37 0:45:48 73 0:07:23 2:36:54 156 5
CARTER MCWILLIAMS OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:28:59 296 0:02:33 1:11:51 20 136 0:01:30 1:05:32 416 0:10:34 2:50:27 247 29
MIKE MEADOWS OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:26:43 218 0:01:25 1:15:00 19.1 197 0:01:36 0:46:04 78 0:07:25 2:30:49 110 18
BONNIE MEADOWS OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:38:35 470 0:02:22 1:47:25 13.4 478 0:01:03 1:09:01 440 0:11:08 3:38:29 419 15
CONNIE MEADOWS SPRINT F F30-34 0:22:16 352 0:04:58 1:04:42 14.8 332 0:02:27 0:25:12 225 0:05:02 1:59:37 344 30
LAURA MECKLEY SPRINT F F20-24 0:12:11 21 0:02:46 1:07:04 14.3 359 0:02:25 0:22:21 89 0:04:28 1:46:50 221 6
AL MELCHIORRE OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:30:48 345 0:03:58 1:26:20 16.6 391 0:01:43 1:04:57 408 0:10:28 3:07:47 358 29
SCOTT MEREDITH SPRINT M M40-44 0:25:28 392 0:03:44 0:51:18 18.7 88 0:02:37 0:27:36 299 0:05:31 1:50:44 257 21
RONN MEREDITH, JR SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:18:24 229 0:03:55 0:54:19 17.6 150 0:02:10 0:24:36 192 0:04:55 1:43:25 182 11
JIM MESSENHEIMER SPRINT M M45-49 0:17:07 167 0:04:14 0:56:44 16.9 208 0:01:11 0:31:10 363 0:06:14 1:50:29 255 10
GENEVIEVE MESSICK SUPERSPRINT F F40-44 0:03:22 20 0:03:20 0:49:01 9.7 143 0:02:41 0:11:28 71 0:07:38 1:09:54 596 5
TEAM METRO MACHINE OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:27:24 247 0:01:06 1:30:01 15.9 430 0:01:31 1:05:09 411 0:10:30 3:05:13 50 17
ERIN MICKEY SPRINT F F20-24 0:12:58 33 0:03:13 0:53:07 18 123 0:02:09 0:21:15 63 0:04:15 1:32:43 83 1
PATRICK MILLER OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:20:37 49 0:01:39 1:07:44 21.2 55 0:00:49 0:46:41 85 0:07:31 2:17:32 33 6
CRANDALL MILLER OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:35:07 433 0:03:58 1:19:57 18 297 0:01:54 0:59:23 354 0:09:34 3:00:20 318 34
ROGER MILLER SPRINT M M50-54 0:15:30 116 0:02:31 0:46:37 20.5 23 0:02:26 0:23:32 144 0:04:42 1:30:39 72 2
RUSS MILLER SPRINT M M35-39 0:17:48 203 0:03:49 0:50:14 19.1 69 0:03:06 0:22:28 93 0:04:29 1:37:27 113 16
SCOTT MILLER SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:18:05 216 0:03:36 0:49:05 19.5 50 0:02:47 0:24:03 163 0:04:48 1:37:39 116 6
MARY ANNE MILLS SUPERSPRINT F F45-49 0:06:28 135 0:03:25 0:36:23 13.1 116 0:03:08 0:12:14 90 0:08:09 1:01:39 562 1
AIMEE MILLWARD SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:04:58 76 0:03:57 0:32:08 14.9 72 0:03:07 0:11:16 67 0:07:31 0:55:29 519 6
DAVID MINNICK SPRINT M M35-39 0:15:24 107 0:03:06 0:49:19 19.4 54 0:02:23 0:23:27 136 0:04:41 1:33:42 89 13
PAUL MIOTTO SPRINT M M35-39 0:16:45 158 0:03:06 0:53:04 18 119 0:03:13 0:24:20 175 0:04:52 1:40:29 153 20
BEN MIRALIA OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:34:02 424 0:04:12 1:20:08 17.9 300 0:03:24 0:54:23 264 0:08:46 2:56:10 291 50
DONNA MIRANDA SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:04:44 65 0:04:09 0 0 0 0 0:12:25 94 0:08:16 1:01:52 566 16
SEAN MITCHELL SUPERSPRINT M M30-34 0:05:19 93 0:03:42 0:28:24 16.9 38 0:02:36 0:10:25 42 0:06:57 0:50:27 486 5
TEAM MIXED NUTS OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:16:59 5 0:01:29 1:07:11 21.4 46 0:00:48 0:43:16 44 0:06:58 2:09:45 5 4
TOM MOE OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:22:08 83 0:01:10 1:07:21 21.3 50 0:01:40 0:49:52 161 0:08:02 2:22:13 57 11
KURT MOLTER OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:21:36 68 0:01:02 1:04:07 22.4 16 0:01:25 0:40:50 19 0:06:35 2:09:02 6 1
PATRICK MONER OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:30:12 325 0:03:18 1:17:10 18.6 244 0:01:58 1:01:26 381 0:09:54 2:54:06 273 48
JOHN MONROE SPRINT M M30-34 0:15:28 112 0:03:31 0:55:56 17.1 189 0:01:59 0:23:04 122 0:04:36 1:40:00 148 26
JANE MOONEY] SUPERSPRINT F F10-19 0:03:09 15 0:03:15 0:27:25 17.4 31 0:03:06 0:09:58 37 0:06:38 0:46:56 473 3
JOHANNA MOORE SPRINT F F65-69 0:24:34 386 0:09:29 1:15:10 12.7 401 0:04:49 0:38:48 417 0:07:45 2:32:50 440 1
KYLE MOORE SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:24:40 387 0:08:27 1:21:22 11.7 408 0:06:22 0:41:54 425 0:08:22 2:42:47 444 27
LEE MORGAN OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:31:02 350 0:04:20 1:28:57 16.1 423 0:01:39 0:55:19 282 0:08:55 3:01:19 321 22
MICHAEL MORLEY OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:21:38 69 0:02:13 1:15:21 19.1 205 0:01:31 0:55:29 284 0:08:56 2:36:14 146 29
WAYNE MOSLEY SPRINT M M45-49 0:22:42 365 0:04:48 0:59:34 16.1 263 0:02:50 0:21:37 73 0:04:19 1:51:33 265 12
LAURIE MOSTER SUPERSPRINT F F40-44 0:06:35 138 0:06:56 0:34:40 13.8 100 0:06:16 0:13:22 113 0:08:54 1:07:51 595 4
PABLO MOTTA OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:28:08 266 0:02:47 1:28:59 16.1 425 0:00:56 0:51:33 201 0:08:18 2:52:25 262 52
SUSAN MOYSE OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:25:04 166 0:02:46 1:28:38 16.2 421 0:01:32 1:01:34 383 0:09:55 2:59:36 314 16
JOAN MUARRA SPRINT F F40-44 0:20:12 304 0:03:44 1:04:55 14.7 336 0:02:50 0:26:08 259 0:05:13 1:57:50 331 7
LARRY MUELLER SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:24:31 385 0:04:05 0:56:48 16.8 211 0:02:46 0:31:56 376 0:06:23 2:00:08 347 23
ELLEN MUELLER SPRINT F F10-19 0:18:04 215 0:04:14 1:13:29 13 395 0:02:18 0:29:35 337 0:05:55 2:07:42 387 13
CAROL MUELLER SPRINT F FATHENA 0:29:40 414 0:06:52 1:26:21 11.1 410 0:03:31 0:17:50 6 0:03:34 2:24:17 432 11
TRISTI MUIR OLYMPIC F F35-39 0:34:54 431 0:02:18 1:18:40 18.3 274 0:01:15 0:52:49 238 0:08:31 2:49:58 245 7
KHALID MULAZIM SUPERSPRINT M M35-39 0:04:25 57 0:03:16 0:34:04 14 92 0:01:33 0:10:06 40 0:06:44 0:53:25 503 8
AARON MULFORD OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:30:13 327 0:57:03 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
ERNEST MULFORD SPRINT M M50-54 0:58:07 429 0:05:53 0:54:30 17.6 156 0:04:29 0:22:46 109 0:04:33 2:25:45 433 7
BRIAN MULHALL OLYMPIC M M10-19 0:35:13 434 0:03:01 1:26:20 16.6 392 0:01:21 0:57:38 332 0:09:17 3:03:34 338 8
BILL MUNDAY SPRINT M M35-39 0:14:52 76 0:02:52 0:50:23 19 74 0:02:28 0:22:30 95 0:04:30 1:33:07 85 12
ROBERT MURPHY OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:25:14 173 0:03:44 1:16:37 18.7 230 0:02:08 0:53:55 254 0:08:41 2:41:40 194 25
ROBERT MURRAY SPRINT M M35-39 0:13:58 50 0:02:36 0:47:10 20.3 28 0:02:25 0:20:15 32 0:04:03 1:26:25 42 4
SUSAN MURRAY SUPERSPRINT F FATHENA 0:04:01 45 0:04:27 0:37:46 12.7 126 0:03:49 0:16:31 149 0:11:00 1:06:36 591 7
SARA MYERS SPRINT F F35-39 0:16:51 161 0:04:08 0:55:12 17.3 175 0:01:51 0:25:33 233 0:05:06 1:43:36 184 11
KERRY MYFORD SPRINT F FATHENA 0:18:14 224 0:05:44 1:07:39 14.1 365 0:04:24 0:41:11 422 0:08:14 2:17:13 421 10
JON NAFT SPRINT M M35-39 0:13:56 48 0:04:29 0:51:38 18.5 94 0:03:36 0:23:40 151 0:04:44 1:37:21 111 15
PETER NAGUSKY OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:34:07 425 0:02:09 1:26:52 16.5 397 0:02:08 0:51:57 214 0:08:22 2:57:16 300 58
MICHELLE NELSON SPRINT F F25-29 0:14:24 62 0:03:37 0:54:52 17.4 165 0:02:11 0:23:55 158 0:04:47 1:39:00 131 6
MARC NESTER SPRINT M M25-29 0:15:10 96 0:02:18 0:45:53 20.9 17 0:01:46 0:20:52 54 0:04:10 1:26:01 40 6
NEIL NEWMAN SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:04:15 53 0:03:44 0:28:21 16.9 37 0:03:49 0:10:42 51 0:07:08 0:50:52 489 4
DAVE NIXON OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:28:26 281 0:02:21 1:11:17 20.2 123 0:01:31 0:55:47 295 0:08:59 2:39:23 178 15
DEREK NOLD OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:27:14 241 0:01:35 1:21:32 17.6 327 0:02:06 1:11:01 445 0:11:27 3:03:30 337 25
SHANA NOLD SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:05:15 90 0:04:03 0 0 0 0 0:14:37 136 0:09:44 1:05:49 585 18
PAUL NOONAN OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:30:45 343 0:04:58 1:22:04 17.5 335 0:03:52 1:00:26 372 0:09:44 3:02:07 328 12
CATHLEEN NORTH SPRINT F FATHENA 0:20:06 300 0:05:10 1:06:58 14.3 358 0:03:35 0:34:35 404 0:06:55 2:10:26 396 7
CHRISTE NORTON SPRINT F F40-44 0:17:53 211 0:05:43 0:59:40 16 267 0:04:25 0:29:20 334 0:05:52 1:57:04 325 6
KEITH NOVAK OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:25:29 178 0:02:49 1:11:05 20.2 119 0:01:44 0:49:52 162 0:08:02 2:31:00 112 19
DENNIS NUTT OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:21:14 58 0:01:47 1:17:06 18.6 240 0:00:50 0:52:34 231 0:08:28 2:33:34 133 15
COLLEEN O'BRIEN SUPERSPRINT F F10-19 0:04:56 73 0:03:44 0:41:57 11.4 136 0:04:17 0:17:26 154 0:11:37 1:12:21 601 8
KELLY O'CONNOR SPRINT F F35-39 0:17:02 165 0:03:55 1:01:30 15.6 290 0:01:49 0:22:49 111 0:04:33 1:47:08 223 16
SUSAN O'DONNELL OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:28:39 287 0:02:37 1:27:23 16.4 403 0:01:33 0:56:52 323 0:09:10 2:57:06 298 13
JOE OKULEY OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:29:01 297 0:03:13 1:22:30 17.4 343 0:02:00 1:07:37 434 0:10:54 3:04:23 346 65
RICHARD OLDRIGUE OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:29:58 321 0:02:56 1:18:19 18.3 265 0:03:07 0:46:44 88 0:07:32 2:41:07 189 24
PATRICK OLEARY OLYMPIC M M10-19 0:17:30 11 0:03:44 1:20:05 17.9 298 0:00:54 0:50:07 164 0:08:05 2:32:21 123 6
MICHAEL OLLIER OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:18:57 23 0:02:26 1:08:18 21 67 0:01:02 0:51:48 211 0:08:21 2:22:33 60 12
MICHAEL OLSHAVSKY OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:24:50 157 0:03:44 1:19:06 18.2 283 0:01:33 0:54:58 276 0:08:51 2:44:12 214 38
RICHARD O'MEARA OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:26:10 202 0:04:00 1:11:07 20.2 121 0:00:53 0:47:34 106 0:07:40 2:29:46 104 23
TEAM OMNI FITNESS (MEN) OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:17:14 9 0:00:48 0:59:21 24.2 2 0:00:45 0:35:08 3 0:05:40 1:53:18 1 1
TEAM OMNI FITNESS (WOMEN) OLYMPIC R RALLFEMALE 0:17:29 10 0:00:57 1:12:55 19.7 159 0:00:51 0:41:18 23 0:06:39 2:13:32 9 1
DAVID ONDRACEK OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:28:27 282 0:01:57 1:11:30 20.1 127 0:01:12 0:51:48 210 0:08:21 2:34:55 139 28
KERRY OREILLY SPRINT F F25-29 0:14:09 54 0:05:14 0:57:51 16.5 229 0:03:25 0:24:25 181 0:04:53 1:45:05 207 13
SEAN O'REILLY OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:29:55 318 0:01:45 1:23:31 17.2 350 0:01:45 1:00:02 366 0:09:41 2:57:00 297 57
JOHN ORTLIEB SUPERSPRINT M M20-24 0:02:41 2 0:05:39 0:40:11 11.9 132 0:02:58 0:11:06 60 0:07:24 1:02:36 571 2
STEVEN OTT OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:32:46 397 0:02:07 1:22:53 17.3 346 0:02:15 1:03:51 402 0:10:17 3:03:53 342 13
JACK OTT SPRINT M M70+ 0:18:37 243 0:03:44 0:56:03 17.1 191 0:03:25 0:26:00 246 0:05:12 1:47:51 229 1
TEAM OUTRAGEUS OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:21:25 65 0:01:21 1:20:16 17.9 303 0:01:06 0:46:19 80 0:07:28 2:30:29 23 8
MARY PACIOREK SPRINT F F35-39 0:19:33 281 0:04:00 0:54:48 17.5 162 0:02:26 0:22:43 107 0:04:32 1:43:32 183 10
RAYNARD PACKARD OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:31:05 351 0:04:52 1:17:54 18.4 262 0:02:53 0:51:16 197 0:08:16 2:48:00 236 18
LISA PAJEK SPRINT F F20-24 0:16:11 138 0:09:19 1:08:47 13.9 377 0:08:42 0:30:16 348 0:06:03 2:13:17 406 15
CHAD PALMER SPRINT M M25-29 0:14:57 81 0:03:05 0:50:39 18.9 78 0:02:12 0:23:29 139 0:04:41 1:34:24 94 13
DOREEN PAPJCIK OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:34:16 426 0:02:26 1:11:03 20.2 118 0:01:18 0:54:38 268 0:08:48 2:43:44 209 6
CHRIS PARK OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:22:11 86 0:02:19 1:02:27 23 10 0:01:02 0:41:17 22 0:06:39 2:09:19 7 2
KEVIN PARK OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:27:23 246 0:01:35 1:03:48 22.5 14 0:00:58 0:36:17 6 0:05:51 2:10:04 12 3
TRACY PARK SUPERSPRINT F FATHENA 0:08:57 157 0:05:01 0:33:48 14.1 86 0:03:31 0:12:13 89 0:08:08 1:03:31 577 6
RAY PASCHAL OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:32:12 386 0:03:17 1:28:11 16.3 417 0:01:24 0:56:29 309 0:09:06 3:01:36 322 35
FRANK PATTISON OLYMPIC M M OVERALL 0:20:16 41 0:01:18 1:01:41 23.3 5 0:01:08 0:38:43 12 0:06:14 2:03:07 1 1
BARRY PAWSON OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:25:23 177 0:02:57 1:14:17 19.3 184 0:03:15 1:19:04 469 0:12:45 3:04:57 349 39
KENNETH PECHOUS OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:27:32 249 0:03:44 1:20:25 17.9 305 0:02:12 0:57:25 330 0:09:15 2:51:20 254 44
ERNEST PELAIA OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:27:08 235 0:04:39 1:15:49 18.9 218 0:03:39 0:59:55 364 0:09:39 2:51:12 252 50
TRACY PELAIA OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:30:56 349 0:03:51 1:24:00 17.1 359 0:01:35 0:56:43 318 0:09:08 2:57:07 299 14
BRYAN PELLEGRIN OLYMPIC M M10-19 0:19:31 28 0:01:33 1:07:01 21.4 42 0:01:05 0:43:28 46 0:07:00 2:12:40 17 2
JOE PENKO SUPERSPRINT M M45-49 0:06:06 124 0:04:50 0:31:24 15.2 61 0:02:56 0:10:04 39 0:06:42 0:55:21 517 4
KEVIN PEPERA SPRINT M M30-34 0:17:13 171 0:02:48 0:46:24 20.6 20 0:02:11 0:19:07 15 0:03:49 1:27:46 46 5
MICHAEL PERESIE SPRINT M M20-24 0:15:31 117 0:03:32 1:01:24 15.6 287 0:01:53 0:24:14 168 0:04:50 1:46:36 218 9
AMY PERNUS SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:03:08 14 0:02:54 0:28:15 16.9 35 0:02:01 0:09:16 19 0:06:10 0:45:36 467 1
GREG PERNUS SUPERSPRINT M M35-39 0:04:24 56 0:03:09 0:25:48 18.6 13 0:03:11 0:10:16 41 0:06:50 0:46:49 472 3
DELPHINE PERRODIN SPRINT F F25-29 0:23:27 376 0:04:59 1:08:24 14 375 0:03:25 0:34:54 405 0:06:58 2:15:11 412 31
ROBERT PERRY OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:34:45 428 0:02:56 1:22:19 17.4 339 0:01:33 1:08:05 437 0:10:58 3:09:40 363 68
PAIGE PERTZ OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:23:17 113 0:01:33 1:12:43 19.8 152 0:00:54 0:47:08 94 0:07:36 2:25:37 70 3
KEVIN PETERCA SPRINT M M45-49 0:19:04 265 0:03:21 0:54:12 17.7 146 0:02:21 0:23:31 142 0:04:42 1:42:31 169 6
SARAJEAN PETITE SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:05:44 112 0:04:46 0:40:29 11.8 133 0:04:54 0:16:43 150 0:11:09 1:12:38 603 15
TEAM PETRA AND STONE OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:19:58 38 0:03:44 1:16:45 18.7 233 0:01:33 0:49:23 150 0:07:57 2:31:23 24 9
HEATHER PETROFF PRO F FPRO 0:22:09 510 0:01:38 1:06:15 21.7 17 0:00:31 0:46:28 18 0:07:29 2:17:04 18 7
CHARLES PETZINGER SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:13:45 44 0:02:58 0:45:00 21.3 8 0:02:02 0:20:04 29 0:04:00 1:23:50 32 1
PAUL PHILLIPS OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:23:32 121 0:04:19 1:15:02 19.1 198 0:02:06 0:49:46 157 0:08:01 2:34:47 138 27
JAY PHILLIPS SPRINT M M30-34 0:18:12 222 0:04:11 0:59:29 16.1 261 0:03:55 0:23:11 124 0:04:38 1:49:00 241 35
CANDACE PILNY SPRINT F F25-29 0:21:32 337 0:04:54 1:04:53 14.7 334 0:02:11 0:24:39 194 0:04:55 1:58:10 334 18
CHRIS PILON OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:33:14 409 0:02:59 1:11:40 20 131 0:02:03 0:51:07 188 0:08:14 2:41:05 188 20
PAUL PINE SPRINT M M40-44 0:25:46 396 0:04:48 1:07:42 14.1 366 0:03:11 0:32:29 383 0:06:29 2:13:57 409 31
CHRISTOPHER PINKERTON OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:25:51 190 0:03:51 1:13:51 19.4 171 0:03:31 0:51:49 212 0:08:21 2:38:56 175 34
ELVIS PLESSINGER SPRINT M M25-29 0:18:15 225 0:04:39 0:56:25 17 199 0:03:44 0:25:00 218 0:05:00 1:48:05 232 28
SEAN PLEVA SUPERSPRINT M M30-34 0:05:52 118 0:04:20 0 0 0 0 0:11:08 61 0:07:25 1:00:51 554 10
CRYSTAL POLIS SPRINT F F25-29 0:15:01 84 0:59:17 EndBefor 0 417 0:01:31 0:20:38 46 0:04:07 1:34:59 98 3
JAMES PORCO OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:20:39 50 0:01:58 1:06:34 21.6 37 0:01:11 0:47:36 107 0:07:40 2:18:00 36 10
TRINA POTTS SPRINT F F30-34 0:21:54 347 0:03:22 0:47:49 20 33 0:02:00 0:22:26 91 0:04:29 1:37:32 114 6
ERIN PRICE SUPERSPRINT F F10-19 0:05:48 116 0:04:42 0:38:22 12.5 128 0:03:01 0:10:45 53 0:07:10 1:02:40 573 7
NANCY PRICE SUPERSPRINT F F20-24 0:04:41 63 0:05:39 0:37:47 12.7 127 0:04:07 0:14:00 128 0:09:20 1:06:15 588 6
JOSEPH PRIORE OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:25:36 182 0:03:44 1:16:23 18.8 223 0:01:26 0:50:59 183 0:08:13 2:38:10 163 19
SAULIUS PUSKORIUS OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:29:06 301 0:01:45 1:08:35 20.9 70 0:01:30 0:47:41 109 0:07:41 2:28:40 93 14
JOHN PYLE OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:36:36 454 0:03:44 1:27:55 16.3 413 0:01:36 1:11:56 449 0:11:36 3:21:49 392 15
BARB RABIN SPRINT F F35-39 0:18:56 256 0:02:48 0:50:04 19.1 64 0:01:33 0:22:27 92 0:04:29 1:35:49 102 3
NICK RADKEWICH PRO M MMPRO 0:17:16 496 0:00:45 0:57:03 25.2 6 0:00:21 0:35:46 5 0:05:46 1:51:12 6 6
JOHN RADY OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:39:25 472 0:02:53 1:20:08 17.9 301 0:01:09 1:00:56 377 0:09:49 3:04:33 347 38
JIM RAFFERTY SPRINT M M30-34 0:16:36 153 0:03:44 0:55:22 17.3 178 0:01:54 0:24:48 202 0:04:57 1:42:26 168 28
MICHAEL RAHMES OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:30:08 323 0:01:36 1:15:45 19 215 0:02:00 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
TEAM RAINBOW CONNECTION OLYMPIC R RALLFEMALE 0:23:43 124 0:01:09 0 0 0 0 0:42:08 34 0:06:47 2:24:36 19 3
TEAM RAM OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:42:52 479 0:01:16 1:11:42 20 132 0:01:15 0:45:19 68 0:07:18 2:42:25 34 12
ANN RAMER SPRINT F F30-34 0:20:08 301 0:03:14 1:21:29 11.7 409 0:01:52 0:28:45 321 0:05:45 2:15:30 414 37
CARMEN RANKIN OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:31:32 365 0:03:23 1:26:28 16.6 394 0:01:51 1:07:20 430 0:10:51 3:10:35 369 11
JAMIE RATCLIFF SPRINT F F20-24 0:22:59 367 0:03:44 0:55:49 17.1 187 0:02:22 0:27:17 292 0:05:27 1:52:12 271 10
MARY REA SPRINT F F30-34 0:18:31 234 0:05:11 0:59:19 16.1 258 0:04:02 0:24:27 184 0:04:53 1:51:32 264 19
LISA REA SPRINT F F25-29 0:16:05 135 0:03:34 1:01:45 15.5 293 0:01:49 0:29:40 340 0:05:56 1:52:55 281 17
JOHN REAGAN SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:22:06 350 0:04:33 0:57:20 16.7 218 0:03:28 0:28:18 312 0:05:39 1:55:47 314 17
CLARENCE RED SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:12:51 31 0:05:36 1:00:06 15.9 272 0:05:08 0:38:23 416 0:07:40 2:02:06 360 24
TED REDDY SPRINT M M40-44 0:27:25 405 0:05:54 0:54:39 17.5 159 0:05:26 0:20:37 44 0:04:07 1:54:03 291 25
BETH REED OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:31:16 354 0:01:33 1:13:48 19.5 170 0:01:05 0:50:30 171 0:08:08 2:38:13 164 7
KEITH REICHARD OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:26:00 196 0:02:32 1:09:16 20.7 85 0:01:58 0:51:11 191 0:08:15 2:31:00 111 9
DUANE REICHARD OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:35:16 435 0:03:44 1:15:11 19.1 204 0:02:52 0:59:51 362 0:09:39 2:56:54 296 11
ERIN REID OLYMPIC F F20-24 0:22:27 98 0:01:29 1:24:28 17 364 0:01:04 0:55:11 278 0:08:54 2:44:41 219 2
DAVID REITZ SPRINT M M25-29 0:15:09 95 0:03:44 0:52:13 18.3 102 0:01:55 0:19:29 19 0:03:53 1:32:32 81 11
GREGORY REMALY PRO M MMPRO 0:17:06 493 0:00:46 0:58:18 24.6 9 0:00:27 0:34:02 2 0:05:29 1:50:42 5 5
MARY BETH REZEK SUPERSPRINT F F35-39 0:05:30 101 0:04:03 0:35:46 13.4 111 0:03:59 0:14:26 134 0:09:37 1:03:46 579 7
REBECCA RHODES SPRINT F F40-44 0:18:45 246 0:03:30 0:53:40 17.8 137 0:02:14 0:24:50 207 0:04:58 1:43:01 176 3
TONY RICCIO OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:25:03 165 0:02:09 1:14:10 19.4 181 0:01:34 0:48:54 138 0:07:53 2:31:53 120 12
BAILEY RICE OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:37:22 462 0:02:35 1:20:06 17.9 299 0:01:38 0:56:15 304 0:09:04 2:57:57 305 59
JAMES RICE OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:30:31 335 0:02:36 1:30:10 15.9 432 0:01:49 1:19:12 470 0:12:46 3:24:20 396 64
JODY RICHARDS SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:04:53 69 0:04:06 0:33:41 14.2 85 0:03:02 0:11:50 84 0:07:53 0:57:33 532 11
TEAM RICHMOND HTS LIFEGUARDS OLYMPIC R RCOED 1:38:22 492 0:03:44 1:56:45 12.3 484 0:00:38 0:41:32 27 0:06:42 4:21:03 53 24
RICK RICK III OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:22:36 102 0:02:37 1:03:54 22.5 15 0:01:13 0:48:20 122 0:07:47 2:18:41 39 8
N.T. RICKER OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:25:11 169 0:02:19 1:13:15 19.6 162 0:01:49 0:58:55 349 0:09:30 2:41:31 192 5
TEAM RIDLEY OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:48:00 489 0:01:12 1:20:20 17.9 304 0:01:16 0:53:46 253 0:08:40 3:04:36 49 16
TEAM RIGORMORTIS OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:24:16 141 0:00:54 1:02:17 23.1 8 0:00:53 0:41:50 31 0:06:44 2:10:12 6 2
JOSHUA RINTAMAKI OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:28:54 294 0:03:41 1:24:27 17 363 0:01:40 0:53:57 255 0:08:42 2:52:41 265 31
TEAM RIVER RUN CONSTRUCTION OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:17:13 8 0:01:00 1:08:41 20.9 72 0:01:05 0:34:47 2 0:05:36 2:02:47 3 1
BRENDA ROBBINS SPRINT F FATHENA 0:19:02 261 0:04:42 1:01:24 15.6 286 0:02:38 0:31:28 368 0:06:17 1:59:15 342 6
GREGORY ROBIDA JR. OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:27:20 245 0:02:57 1:12:47 19.7 155 0:01:50 0:47:22 101 0:07:38 2:32:17 122 22
JOHN ROBINSON OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:21:56 74 0:02:09 1:07:43 21.2 53 0:00:53 0:40:56 21 0:06:36 2:13:38 22 6
JEFFREY ROCCO OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:28:42 289 0:03:23 1:20:50 17.8 317 0:02:01 0:51:41 206 0:08:20 2:46:39 230 46
DAVID ROCKWELL OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:25:32 179 0:05:21 1:27:42 16.4 408 0:03:39 1:01:40 385 0:09:56 3:03:56 343 26
CURT ROMANCHOK SUPERSPRINT M M10-19 0:05:28 99 0:03:37 0:28:44 16.6 40 0:02:25 0:09:37 26 0:06:24 0:49:53 485 5
MICHAEL ROPPEL SPRINT M M40-44 0:17:37 193 0:03:57 0:51:00 18.8 85 0:02:12 0:24:16 169 0:04:51 1:39:04 132 11
ELIDUVINA ROSA SPRINT F F25-29 0:18:30 233 0:03:44 1:20:01 11.9 406 0:03:38 0:29:19 332 0:05:51 2:15:13 413 32
MARK ROSE SPRINT M M25-29 0:19:55 291 0:05:19 0:59:55 16 271 0:02:37 0:28:41 320 0:05:44 1:56:29 319 37
SAMANTHA ROSE SPRINT F F10-19 0:14:13 56 0:04:25 1:08:50 13.9 378 0:04:05 0:33:57 393 0:06:47 2:05:32 378 12
MIKE ROSEN OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:29:38 311 0:03:44 1:19:12 18.1 287 0:01:33 1:07:37 433 0:10:54 3:01:45 323 23
JOSHUA ROSENBERG OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:42:20 478 0:03:30 1:30:46 15.8 435 0:02:51 1:28:27 480 0:14:15 3:47:54 424 37
JOSEPH ROSS OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:19:45 33 0:01:23 1:06:25 21.6 36 0:01:10 0:47:19 98 0:07:38 2:16:04 28 8
TARA ROSS OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:24:53 159 0:01:15 1:11:21 20.1 125 0:00:44 0:47:51 113 0:07:43 2:26:06 73 2
JULIA ROSS OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:29:35 309 0:03:05 1:21:22 17.6 324 0:01:27 0:58:31 343 0:09:26 2:54:03 272 7
ANTHONY ROSS OLYMPIC M M55-59 0:35:24 441 0:03:21 1:32:29 15.5 441 0:02:20 0:55:30 286 0:08:57 3:09:06 360 8
PATRICIA ROSSMAN SPRINT F F30-34 0:22:33 362 0:04:27 1:12:57 13.1 394 0:03:50 0:38:53 418 0:07:46 2:22:42 430 43
KIMBERLY ROTHMAN SPRINT F FATHENA 0:17:44 197 0:04:17 0:57:13 16.7 214 0:02:36 0:22:20 87 0:04:28 1:44:12 190 1
ALEC RUKOSUEV PRO M MMPRO 0:17:09 495 0:00:41 0:57:11 25.1 7 0:00:13 0:34:46 4 0:05:36 1:50:01 3 3
DAVID RUSS OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:27:17 243 0:01:12 1:12:33 19.8 149 0:01:40 0:56:08 302 0:09:03 2:38:52 171 21
KRISTINE RUSS SPRINT F F35-39 0:14:43 69 0:03:12 1:00:37 15.8 279 0:01:33 0:24:32 186 0:04:54 1:44:38 199 14
KIMBERLY RUSSELL SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:03:38 30 0:02:52 0:27:16 17.5 26 0:02:12 0:09:01 10 0:06:01 0:45:02 465 2
KAREN RUTH SPRINT F F35-39 0:16:16 140 0:03:27 0:51:27 18.6 91 0:02:00 0:22:35 98 0:04:31 1:35:46 101 2
EDWARD SABOLSKY SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:16:08 136 0:03:44 0:49:27 19.4 56 0:01:33 0:24:56 213 0:04:59 1:35:49 103 5
DONNA SAKONY OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:26:57 225 0:02:53 0 0 0 0 0:55:53 298 0:09:00 2:55:35 283 9
SHERI SALAY SPRINT F F25-29 0:15:11 97 0:03:15 1:06:52 14.3 357 0:04:54 0:29:51 342 0:05:58 2:00:05 346 20
MITCHELL SANTIAGO SPRINT M M30-34 0:20:52 320 0:03:29 0:51:11 18.7 87 0:01:57 0:20:40 48 0:04:08 1:38:11 121 21
SCOTT SARGENT OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:24:40 154 0:03:44 1:19:12 18.1 288 0:00:42 0:50:24 170 0:08:07 2:38:44 168 31
SHELLEY SARMIENTO OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:32:00 379 0:03:16 1:23:51 17.1 355 0:03:00 0:54:01 258 0:08:42 2:56:10 290 8
ERIK SASZIK OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:19:54 37 0:01:20 1:04:39 22.2 20 0:00:51 0 0 0 DNF 0 0
RITA SATTLER SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:05:07 83 0:03:44 0:28:57 16.5 41 0:02:46 0:12:46 103 0:08:30 0:53:21 502 3
PAUL SAUERLAND OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:22:12 87 0:01:39 1:12:04 19.9 144 0:01:36 0:52:19 226 0:08:26 2:29:51 106 11
MARK SAVEDES OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:27:09 238 0:01:23 1:15:06 19.1 202 0:01:29 0:46:04 77 0:07:25 2:31:12 114 20
KEVIN SCANLON SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:15:14 101 0:03:44 0:51:50 18.5 97 0:02:17 0:26:41 277 0:05:20 1:39:48 145 10
JOE SCHILLERO JR SPRINT M M35-39 0:15:37 119 0:03:10 0:48:37 19.7 44 0:01:49 0:20:30 42 0:04:06 1:29:46 61 8
TREVOR SCHILLING SPRINT M M20-24 0:26:54 402 0:03:28 1:01:09 15.6 285 0:01:57 0:20:51 53 0:04:10 1:54:22 295 12
CLAIRE SCHIMKE SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:04:54 70 0:03:30 0:29:46 16.1 45 0:02:50 0:11:34 74 0:07:43 0:52:37 495 3
JIM SCHLUNDT SPRINT M M60-64 0:20:41 313 0:04:56 0:53:50 17.8 139 0:04:03 0:28:00 308 0:05:36 1:51:32 263 1
JOHN SCHOBER OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:28:11 268 0:01:56 1:20:42 17.8 313 0:00:35 0:54:06 260 0:08:43 2:45:31 224 24
HOLLY SCHUBERT SPRINT F F25-29 0:12:19 25 0:03:44 0:59:02 16.2 253 0:01:49 0:26:55 283 0:05:23 1:43:50 187 11
CHRIS SCHUL SPRINT M M30-34 0:15:27 111 0:03:30 0:56:13 17 193 0:02:53 0:24:51 210 0:04:58 1:42:55 173 29
KYLE SCHULTZ OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:20:31 46 0:02:11 1:15:41 19 213 0:02:52 0:55:18 281 0:08:55 2:36:35 150 17
WILLIAM SCHULTZ SUPERSPRINT M M55-59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:47:36 475 1
JOELLEN SCOFIELD SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:05:09 84 0:03:49 0:30:43 15.6 55 0:03:34 0:11:33 73 0:07:42 0:54:50 512 5
JAMES SCOTT OLYMPIC M M60-64 0:21:06 54 0:03:44 1:19:54 18 295 0:02:13 0:52:08 220 0:08:24 2:39:05 176 1
DARRELL SCOTT SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:20:46 315 0:04:52 0:51:04 18.7 86 0:03:59 0:30:55 357 0:06:11 1:51:37 266 14
PATTI SEGHI SPRINT F F45-49 0:24:12 382 0:05:55 1:12:10 13.3 391 0:03:42 0:34:25 401 0:06:53 2:20:25 426 6
DAVID SELDERS SPRINT M M35-39 0:17:01 163 0:17:32 1:03:51 15 320 0:03:49 0:34:17 398 0:06:51 2:16:33 418 38
WALLY SENNEY OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:25:37 183 0:03:43 1:22:57 17.3 347 0:02:20 0:52:07 219 0:08:24 2:46:47 231 10
SARA SENNEY SPRINT F F20-24 0:12:59 34 0:03:10 1:15:42 12.6 403 0:02:21 0:34:16 397 0:06:51 2:08:30 390 13
TREY SENNEY SUPERSPRINT M M10-19 0:03:39 32 0:03:18 0:35:36 13.4 110 0:01:33 0:11:42 79 0:07:48 0:55:50 521 8
JOYCE SENNEY SUPERSPRINT F F45-49 0:04:05 49 0:04:15 0:43:18 11 139 0:03:55 0:18:25 156 0:12:17 1:14:01 605 3
ROBERT SHADDOCK OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:22:03 80 0:03:44 1:06:01 21.8 30 0:01:27 0:42:20 36 0:06:49 2:15:37 27 1
MARTY SHAGRIN OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:32:48 400 0:03:44 1:24:59 16.9 370 0:03:19 0:51:14 194 0:08:15 2:56:06 289 36
TEAM SHAKEYDLE SHAKE OLYMPIC R RALLFEMALE 0:23:19 114 0:01:00 1:23:46 17.1 354 0:00:23 0:54:35 266 0:08:48 2:43:05 36 6
BRIEN SHANAHAN SUPERSPRINT M MCLYDES 0:06:20 131 0:03:44 0:32:10 14.9 73 0:04:04 0:13:28 115 0:08:59 0:59:48 544 5
DAVE SHAW OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:29:45 315 0:03:07 1:12:34 19.8 150 0:01:31 0:48:25 124 0:07:48 2:35:24 142 17
BRIDGET SHAW SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:05:09 85 0:03:41 0 0 0 0 0:14:57 140 0:09:58 1:02:41 574 17
JULIE SHEA-GORDON OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:19:46 34 0:01:10 1:09:52 20.6 98 0:00:43 0:44:52 63 0:07:14 2:16:26 30 1
MICHAEL SHEEHAN SUPERSPRINT M M35-39 0:05:32 103 0:03:49 0:28:06 17 34 0:02:45 0:11:00 58 0:07:20 0:51:13 490 5
MICHAEL SHERWIN SPRINT M M30-34 0:14:55 79 0 0 0 0 0:03:09 0:27:07 290 0:05:25 1:34:38 95 16
GRETCHEN SHIELDS SPRINT F F25-29 0:16:45 159 0:04:55 1:00:12 15.9 273 0:03:29 0:33:42 391 0:06:44 1:59:06 341 19
JENNIFER SHOFF SPRINT F F25-29 0:13:57 49 0:02:39 0:48:24 19.8 40 0:02:17 0:22:01 80 0:04:24 1:29:20 56 1
JERRY SHUTWAY SPRINT M M40-44 0:27:31 407 0:03:26 0:50:09 19.1 67 0:03:01 0:24:16 171 0:04:51 1:48:25 233 20
JOANNE SIEGEL OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:26:32 209 0:03:57 1:35:27 15 454 0:02:27 0:48:06 118 0:07:45 2:56:30 294 9
STUART SIEGFRIED SPRINT M M30-34 0:17:01 164 0:04:13 0:53:38 17.8 136 0:02:03 0:22:25 90 0:04:29 1:39:21 138 24
DANIEL SILVERMAN SPRINT M M10-19 0:17:40 195 0 0 0 0 0:01:33 0:23:40 152 0:04:44 1:39:09 136 6
RICK SIMMONS SPRINT M M40-44 0:25:58 399 0:03:25 0:52:27 18.3 108 0:03:14 0:22:36 99 0:04:31 1:47:42 227 19
MARK SINDELAZ OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:25:56 194 0:01:23 1:11:28 20.1 126 0:01:03 0:47:42 110 0:07:41 2:27:34 88 8
VALERIA SIRVAITIS SPRINT F F10-19 0:20:55 322 0:04:25 1:15:24 12.7 402 0:06:30 0:41:24 423 0:08:16 2:28:40 436 14
LAURA SKALA SPRINT F F35-39 0:16:23 142 0:04:22 0:57:58 16.5 232 0:02:33 0:22:58 119 0:04:35 1:44:16 192 13
JIM SKIRBOLL OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:19:38 30 0:01:55 1:08:44 20.9 74 0:01:24 0:50:34 172 0:08:09 2:22:17 58 5
CRAIG SKORICH OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:31:15 353 0:03:28 1:18:20 18.3 267 0:02:23 0:54:00 257 0:08:42 2:49:28 241 19
MICHAEL SKORICH OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:30:43 341 0:03:57 1:18:20 18.3 266 0:02:26 0:54:00 256 0:08:42 2:49:28 242 20
JEFFREY SLAYBACK OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:27:19 244 0:01:50 1:07:03 21.4 43 0:00:55 0:52:25 229 0:08:27 2:29:35 103 22
ROBERT SLIWINSKI SPRINT M M50-54 0:31:06 417 0:06:01 1:11:04 13.5 386 0:06:36 0:31:50 375 0:06:22 2:26:39 435 8
MIKE SLIWINSKI SPRINT M M25-29 0:35:46 422 0:06:25 1:11:02 13.5 384 0:06:35 0:31:50 373 0:06:22 2:31:39 437 44
TEAM SLOANPASHLEYSLOAN OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:27:35 250 0:01:05 1:14:00 19.4 178 0:00:59 0:56:33 311 0:09:07 2:40:13 31 16
TINA SMITH OLYMPIC F FX EndBefor 0 0:03:44 1:06:34 21.6 0 0:00:47 0:25:21 0 0:04:05 1:18:54 0 0
FRED SMITH OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:25:17 176 0:02:26 1:13:53 19.4 172 0:02:49 0:49:11 145 0:07:56 2:33:37 134 16
TY SMITH OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:27:11 239 0:02:05 1:17:20 18.6 249 0:00:47 0:48:34 132 0:07:50 2:35:59 145 28
NANCY SMITH OLYMPIC F F45-49 0:31:25 360 0:02:33 1:17:42 18.5 257 0:01:44 0:50:58 182 0:08:13 2:44:23 215 3
THOMAS SMITH OLYMPIC M M55-59 0:33:11 407 0:03:52 1:25:45 16.7 387 0:01:43 0:59:09 352 0:09:32 3:03:42 341 6
WILLIAM SMITH PRO M MMPRO 0:17:24 499 0:00:35 0:56:58 25.2 5 0:00:18 0:38:17 10 0:06:10 1:53:34 8 8
DOUG SMITH SPRINT M M55-59 0:18:08 219 0:03:44 0:55:06 17.4 172 0:02:58 0:22:37 102 0:04:31 1:42:35 171 1
MORGAN SMITH SPRINT F F10-19 0:15:47 124 0:03:44 1:04:17 14.9 328 0:03:02 0:26:39 276 0:05:19 1:53:31 283 11
BRAD SMITH SPRINT M M20-24 0:27:11 404 0:05:01 1:08:14 14 372 0:02:38 0:23:40 153 0:04:44 2:06:46 384 17
LAWRENCE SMITH SUPERSPRINT M M55-59 0:03:36 29 0:04:06 0:31:49 15 67 0:03:05 0:13:32 116 0:09:01 0:56:10 524 2
LEIGH SMITH SUPERSPRINT M M40-44 0:05:57 120 0:04:54 0:33:51 14.1 87 0:05:07 0:13:57 126 0:09:18 1:03:48 580 13
KAREN SMYERS PRO F FPRO 0:20:09 509 0:00:41 1:02:00 23.2 15 0:00:21 0:38:35 11 0:06:13 2:01:48 12 1
MELISSA SNIVELY SPRINT F F25-29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2:06:07 380 28
CONRAD SNOVER OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:19:24 26 0:01:22 1:03:40 22.6 12 0:00:40 0:41:30 26 0:06:41 2:06:37 4 2
TIM SOBOL OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:33:16 410 0:01:28 1:14:59 19.2 196 0:01:46 0:55:55 299 0:09:01 2:47:27 235 48
JOSEPH SOKOL SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:17:29 183 0:03:06 0:50:29 19 76 0:02:25 0:25:04 220 0:05:00 1:38:35 126 8
TINA SOLAR SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:04:49 67 0:04:13 0:34:36 13.8 98 0:02:38 0:12:42 102 0:08:28 0:59:00 540 14
JIM SOLETHER SUPERSPRINT M M35-39 0:03:46 39 0:03:44 0:32:00 14.9 71 0:02:36 0:10:27 43 0:06:58 0:52:35 494 7
TEAM SOMERSET OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:17:43 15 0:03:44 1:33:11 15.4 445 0:01:10 0:52:38 234 0:08:29 2:48:27 42 13
STEFANIE SPEAR SPRINT F F30-34 0:17:46 200 0:04:34 0:57:31 16.6 221 0:03:31 0:25:36 234 0:05:07 1:49:00 240 16
SCOTT SPEES SPRINT M M30-34 0:10:15 2 0:02:17 0:40:34 23.6 1 0:01:33 0:23:28 138 0:04:41 1:18:09 22 1
SCOTT SPENCER SPRINT M M35-39 0:18:54 254 0:04:29 0:56:15 17 195 0:03:25 0:21:34 70 0:04:18 1:44:39 200 25
SHAWN SPINDEL OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:36:13 451 0:01:55 1:37:44 14.7 466 0:00:50 0:57:58 337 0:09:21 3:14:42 382 43
KRISTIN SPINDEL OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:28:24 279 0:02:59 1:36:59 14.8 458 0:00:40 1:11:25 447 0:11:31 3:20:29 389 16
DOUG SPRAGUE OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:27:07 232 0:03:44 1:24:57 16.9 369 0:01:38 1:12:20 451 0:11:40 3:09:48 364 60
VALERIE STAKES SUPERSPRINT F F35-39 0:06:00 122 0:04:34 0:38:46 12.3 129 0:05:51 0:17:08 152 0:11:25 1:12:21 600 10
LAURA STALEY SUPERSPRINT F F35-39 0:04:31 60 0:03:29 0:26:20 18.2 20 0:03:38 0:10:28 44 0:06:58 0:48:27 479 2
SHIRLEY STALZER SPRINT F FATHENA 0:22:32 361 0:05:12 1:31:02 10.5 412 0:03:23 0:39:59 421 0:07:59 2:42:09 443 12
KAREN STANDLEY OLYMPIC F F45-49 0:25:55 193 0:01:47 1:16:43 18.7 232 0:01:00 1:01:23 379 0:09:54 2:46:49 232 4
ROBERT STARRE OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:47:11 487 0:07:01 1:30:48 15.8 436 0:02:48 1:03:46 401 0:10:17 3:31:36 409 66
DANIEL STEFFANCIN OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:30:53 346 0:03:26 1:11:52 20 138 0:02:13 0:52:03 218 0:08:23 2:40:30 183 36
CHAD STEIN SPRINT M M20-24 0:18:51 251 0:03:44 0:54:29 17.6 155 0:02:28 0:24:10 167 0:04:50 1:43:44 186 6
BRUCE STEINFURTH SPRINT M M25-29 0:17:57 212 0:04:25 0:50:51 18.8 82 0:03:10 0:19:10 16 0:03:50 1:35:35 100 15
TOM STEINKRAUS OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:30:25 332 0:02:55 1:09:14 20.7 84 0:01:19 0:52:00 216 0:08:23 2:35:55 144 11
MARY STEINKRAUS SPRINT F F55-59 0:19:46 289 0:05:04 1:07:48 14.1 367 0:03:12 0:32:16 381 0:06:27 2:08:08 388 2
JESSI STENSLAND PRO F FPRO 0:20:07 508 0:00:58 1:07:11 21.4 19 0:00:17 0:43:33 16 0:07:01 2:12:08 16 5
TIM STEVENS OLYMPIC M M55-59 0:31:29 364 0:06:57 1:27:24 16.4 404 0:03:14 1:05:10 413 0:10:30 3:14:15 381 9
LINWOOD STEVENS, JR. SUPERSPRINT M MCLYDES 0:06:10 128 0:03:44 0:35:25 13.5 107 0:03:28 0:11:19 68 0:07:32 1:00:07 547 6
KELLIE STEWART SPRINT F FATHENA 0:19:42 287 0:03:32 1:06:03 14.5 353 0:03:14 0:38:09 414 0:07:37 2:10:42 398 8
JAMES STNEHILL SPRINT M M45-49 0:22:18 353 0:05:19 1:00:50 15.7 280 0:05:01 0:28:22 317 0:05:40 2:01:51 358 19
STEVEN STREITEL OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:28:51 293 0:03:06 1:17:02 18.6 238 0:01:24 0:51:59 215 0:08:23 2:42:24 198 8
SLISON STRICKLIN TALARCEK SPRINT F F25-29 0:19:57 292 0 0 0 0 0:02:33 0:22:56 118 0:04:35 1:39:22 139 7
SCOTT SUCHAN OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:23:53 129 0:01:46 1:12:51 19.7 156 0:01:00 0:50:39 175 0:08:10 2:30:11 107 24
TEAM SUE'S FOLLY OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:21:11 56 0:01:26 1:18:59 18.2 281 0:01:22 0:58:33 344 0:09:26 2:41:33 33 18
PATRICK SULLIVAN SPRINT M M10-19 0:21:18 329 0:03:50 1:01:46 15.5 294 0:02:55 0:24:10 166 0:04:50 1:54:00 290 8
JACK SUTTE OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:26:13 203 0:02:13 1:05:10 22 26 0:01:42 0:45:13 64 0:07:17 2:20:32 48 2
TEAM SWAG 1 OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:27:27 248 0:00:56 1:21:05 17.7 321 0:01:09 0:43:38 48 0:07:02 2:34:16 26 11
TEAM SWAG-2 OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:35:42 447 0:00:52 0 0 0 0 0:51:12 192 0:08:15 2:40:36 32 17
BART SWAIN OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:31:39 368 0:03:42 0 0 0 0 0:47:55 116 0:07:43 2:38:53 173 33
MAUREEN SWAIN OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:28:41 288 0:06:07 1:37:14 14.8 460 0:01:07 1:15:17 459 0:12:08 3:28:29 403 19
KRISTEN SWIGER SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:06:55 143 0:02:57 0:30:23 15.7 49 0:03:16 0:12:58 105 0:08:39 0:56:31 527 7
DAVID SWINDELLS OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:23:09 111 0:01:28 1:09:42 20.6 94 0:01:38 0:50:19 168 0:08:07 2:26:17 75 18
DAVID SYLVESTER SUPERSPRINT M M30-34 0:06:44 140 0:05:23 0:36:02 13.3 113 0:03:43 0:14:58 141 0:09:58 1:06:52 592 12
RICH SZCZEPINSKI SPRINT M M20-24 0:15:03 86 0:03:01 0:49:05 19.5 49 0:01:53 0:17:09 2 0:03:25 1:26:12 41 3
MICHAEL TALLEUR OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:21:52 72 0:01:37 1:06:49 21.5 39 0:01:20 0:46:48 89 0:07:32 2:18:29 38 1
PAUL TAN SUPERSPRINT M M35-39 0:07:38 151 0:05:23 0:33:08 14.4 80 0:02:37 0:09:12 18 0:06:08 0:58:00 536 11
LAURIE TANIMURA OLYMPIC F F45-49 0:23:49 126 0:03:34 1:25:03 16.9 371 0:03:02 0:57:40 333 0:09:18 2:53:10 268 5
TIMOTHY TANNER OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:32:54 402 0:03:04 1:23:26 17.2 349 0:01:44 0:58:02 338 0:09:21 2:59:12 312 56
TIM TARTARA OLYMPIC M M60-64 0:30:21 331 0:02:53 1:10:39 20.3 112 0:02:35 0:59:57 365 0:09:40 2:46:28 228 2
DAVID TAYLOR OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:23:03 108 0:02:08 1:14:37 19.2 188 0:01:42 0:45:55 75 0:07:24 2:27:27 86 3
SCOTT TAYLOR OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:27:51 261 0:02:12 1:10:01 20.5 100 0:02:14 0:57:08 327 0:09:12 2:39:28 179 34
TEAM TEAM B.A.N.T. OLYMPIC R RALLFEMALE 0:25:06 167 0:01:12 1:46:43 13.4 477 0:04:26 0:58:46 347 0:09:28 3:16:15 51 11
TEAM TEAM FUBAR/ PDQ OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:24:18 142 0:00:59 1:11:53 20 140 0:00:38 0:35:20 4 0:05:42 2:13:10 8 6
TEAM TEAM SYSCO OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:23:01 107 0:01:05 1:16:14 18.8 221 0:00:53 0:38:12 10 0:06:09 2:19:28 14 7
TEAM TEAM WFP OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:17:39 13 0:03:44 1:30:09 15.9 431 0:01:03 0:57:23 329 0:09:15 2:49:59 44 14
EDWARD TEKIELI OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:37:23 463 0:02:14 1:27:10 16.5 402 0:01:45 0:56:42 317 0:09:08 3:05:16 350 66
INGRID TEKIELI SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:05:01 80 0:04:24 0:36:37 13.1 118 0:03:10 0:13:58 127 0:09:19 1:03:11 575 12
MARILYN TESTA SPRINT F F20-24 0:16:04 134 0:03:44 1:00:35 15.8 278 0:01:28 0:21:32 68 0:04:18 1:43:25 181 4
AL THARP OLYMPIC M MX 0:25:37 0 0:02:05 1:13:36 19.5 0 0:01:01 0:39:05 0 0:06:18 2:21:26 0 0
TEAM THE BARDY'S OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:25:15 174 0:01:02 1:37:32 14.7 464 0:00:50 0:41:52 32 0:06:45 2:46:32 41 20
TEAM THE RELAY DIVAS OLYMPIC R RALLFEMALE 0:23:29 119 0:02:04 1:57:07 12.2 485 0:00:41 0:55:14 279 0:08:54 3:18:37 52 12
TEAM THE WRECK OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:26:50 222 0:03:44 1:17:08 18.6 241 0:01:23 1:15:29 460 0:12:10 3:04:34 48 23
JEAN THERRIEN SPRINT F F40-44 0:19:59 294 0:06:20 1:09:48 13.7 383 0:06:03 0:28:54 325 0:05:46 2:11:07 401 12
MICHELLE THOMAS SPRINT F F30-34 0:17:17 175 0:03:24 0:55:48 17.2 186 0:03:34 0:24:32 187 0:04:54 1:44:37 198 10
KRISTIN THOMPSON SPRINT F F30-34 0:25:45 395 0:05:20 1:11:49 13.3 388 0:03:01 0:35:07 407 0:07:01 2:21:03 428 42
SHEILA THORPE SUPERSPRINT F F45-49 0:10:21 161 0:06:33 0:41:20 11.6 135 0:04:36 0:13:41 121 0:09:07 1:16:33 607 4
CHLOE TOCHTENHAGEN SPRINT F F20-24 0:25:48 397 0:04:07 1:09:23 13.8 379 0:01:55 0:29:34 336 0:05:54 2:10:48 399 14
MARK TOMALLO OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:29:58 320 0:02:00 1:14:40 19.2 190 0:02:44 0:56:18 305 0:09:04 2:45:41 226 25
CARA TOMALLO SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:03:59 43 0:04:17 0:34:51 13.7 102 0:03:00 0:11:24 69 0:07:36 0:57:33 531 10
MICHELLE TOMALLO SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:05:38 109 0:05:28 0:34:18 13.9 94 0:01:33 0:15:21 144 0:10:14 1:02:20 568 11
JOE TONER OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:37:07 460 0:05:23 1:37:28 14.7 462 0:03:52 1:07:32 432 0:10:53 3:31:23 408 16
JIM TONER OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:36:51 457 0:04:48 1:47:26 13.4 479 0:01:39 1:40:07 481 0:16:09 4:10:54 427 45
PHIL TORSNEY OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:31:53 375 0:04:33 1:25:15 16.8 377 0:03:32 0:48:28 129 0:07:49 2:53:42 270 12
LISA TOUTANT SPRINT M M25-29 0:26:56 403 0:03:03 0:53:09 18 124 0:02:39 0:25:16 228 0:05:03 1:51:04 258 30
KELLY TRENTA OLYMPIC F F20-24 0:33:08 406 0:02:35 1:31:04 15.8 437 0:01:58 1:25:06 477 0:13:43 3:33:53 413 6
TEAM TRES AMIGAS OLYMPIC R RALLFEMALE 0:24:29 150 0:00:56 1:26:43 16.6 396 0:00:54 0:51:10 190 0:08:15 2:44:14 38 8
TEAM TRI BABES OLYMPIC R RALLFEMALE 0:24:06 135 0:00:54 1:25:16 16.8 378 0:01:09 0:59:04 350 0:09:31 2:50:31 45 10
TEAM TRI-CHI OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:18:39 19 0:03:44 1:20:50 17.8 316 0:01:01 0:47:28 104 0:07:39 2:31:43 25 10
TEAM TRI-CLEV OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:20:20 42 0:00:59 1:20:33 17.8 310 0:00:55 0:40:24 15 0:06:31 2:23:14 17 6
TEAM TRI-HARDER OLYMPIC R RALLFEMALE 0:25:00 164 0:00:57 1:35:58 15 456 0:01:33 0:40:41 17 0:06:33 2:44:11 37 7
RANDY TRIMM SUPERSPRINT M MCLYDES 0:07:15 148 0:04:39 0 0 0 0 0:10:48 55 0:07:12 1:01:15 557 7
STEVEN TROSIN OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:21:56 73 0:01:29 1:07:48 21.2 56 0:01:28 0:48:17 120 0:07:47 2:20:58 51 4
MARY TRUAX SPRINT F FATHENA 0:19:07 267 0:03:32 0:54:16 17.6 148 0:02:50 0:24:45 199 0:04:57 1:44:31 195 2
COURTNEY TRUSCOTT SPRINT F F30-34 0:14:06 53 0:03:21 0:54:19 17.6 151 0:02:47 0:26:59 287 0:05:23 1:41:34 162 7
JENNIE TUCKERMAN OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:32:56 403 0:04:05 1:21:41 17.6 329 0:01:30 1:01:43 386 0:09:57 3:01:57 326 10
RICHARD TURNER OLYMPIC M M55-59 0:25:56 195 0:02:19 1:25:19 16.8 381 0:02:11 1:06:53 427 0:10:47 3:02:40 331 5
MATTHEW TUSKAN SPRINT M MCLYDES 0:17:47 202 0:04:30 0:55:28 17.3 181 0:04:27 0:34:26 402 0:06:53 1:56:41 322 19
TEAM TWO AND A HALF BLONDES OLYMPIC R RALLFEMALE 0:20:42 52 0:01:07 1:13:53 19.4 173 0:00:46 0:41:34 28 0:06:42 2:18:03 12 2
TEAM TWO GUYS AND A GIRL OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:17:06 7 0:00:58 1:06:47 21.5 38 0:01:02 0:47:44 111 0:07:41 2:13:39 10 3
ALICE TYM OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:26:38 213 0:02:29 1:17:08 18.6 242 0:01:33 0:48:28 128 0:07:49 2:36:17 147 4
JEFFREY UDALL SPRINT M M45-49 0:15:57 130 0:03:45 0:53:06 18 120 0:03:30 0:35:31 409 0:07:06 1:51:51 268 13
GARY ULERY OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:29:22 304 0:01:57 1:11:11 20.2 122 0:01:13 0:50:42 176 0:08:10 2:34:25 136 5
MICHAEL URBAN SPRINT M M20-24 0:24:42 388 0:04:13 0:56:33 16.9 202 0:01:42 0:22:12 85 0:04:26 1:49:24 244 10
VINCE VALENTINO SPRINT M M40-44 0:29:36 412 0:04:08 0:53:42 17.8 138 0:03:45 0:23:39 148 0:04:43 1:54:51 301 26
MICHAEL VALLERIANO OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:27:09 236 0:01:09 1:04:33 22.3 19 0:00:34 0:45:15 65 0:07:18 2:18:42 40 2
JACK VANADIA SUPERSPRINT M MCLYDES 0:07:48 152 0:04:45 0:27:20 17.5 27 0:01:33 0:12:08 87 0:08:05 0:53:35 505 4
JEFFREY VANZUMMEREN OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:23:06 109 0:01:32 1:07:06 21.4 44 0:01:25 0:47:03 93 0:07:35 2:20:13 47 12
WILLIAM VARGA SPRINT M M25-29 0:19:30 278 0:03:44 0:53:52 17.8 140 0:03:04 0:24:40 195 0:04:56 1:44:51 202 23
GEORGE VERLICH OLYMPIC M M50-54 0:37:48 465 0:02:00 1:25:11 16.9 375 0:01:09 0:52:52 239 0:08:31 2:59:02 310 10
LINDA VERRILLA OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:45:12 483 0:01:39 1:28:17 16.3 418 0:03:40 1:07:48 435 0:10:56 3:26:37 400 12
ADAM VERTES OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:22:51 106 0:01:44 1:12:06 19.9 145 0:00:57 0:52:35 232 0:08:29 2:30:16 108 25
TEAM VISONCSI COMPANIES OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:18:15 17 0:01:11 1:15:41 19 212 0:01:02 0:35:36 5 0:05:44 2:11:47 7 5
CRAIG VOLL SPRINT M M25-29 0:17:34 188 0:04:59 0:59:17 16.1 257 0:02:14 0:26:23 266 0:05:16 1:50:29 254 29
STEVEN VOSS SPRINT M M25-29 0:12:13 23 0:03:53 0:55:26 17.3 180 0:01:57 0:24:28 185 0:04:53 1:37:59 120 17
SCOTT WACHTER OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:35:19 438 0:04:33 1:25:23 16.8 384 0:02:35 1:03:45 400 0:10:17 3:11:37 374 42
BRYAN WADSWORTH OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:21:21 63 0:03:44 1:05:29 21.9 27 0:00:54 0:41:35 29 0:06:42 2:13:04 21 5
BRIAN WAGNER OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:28:24 280 0:03:26 1:25:18 16.8 380 0:03:12 0:54:44 272 0:08:49 2:55:06 279 49
DOUGLAS WAGNER OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:31:56 377 0:02:06 1:17:45 18.5 258 0:02:06 1:03:41 399 0:10:16 2:57:35 302 33
NATALIE WAKULCHIK SPRINT F F35-39 0:20:08 302 0:03:59 1:01:04 15.7 282 0:02:21 0:26:07 258 0:05:13 1:53:41 285 19
KIM WALDEN SUPERSPRINT F F30-34 0:05:20 95 0:03:25 0:33:58 14.1 91 0:01:33 0:12:30 99 0:08:20 0:56:48 528 8
SUSAN WALDROP OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:22:46 105 0:01:37 1:11:50 20 135 0:01:01 0:53:33 248 0:08:38 2:30:48 109 2
DENNIS WALENDZAK SUPERSPRINT M M25-29 0:05:41 111 0:07:16 0:36:53 13 120 0:03:55 0:10:35 47 0:07:03 1:04:21 583 9
DAVID WALKER SPRINT M M40-44 0:18:52 252 0:04:31 1:05:06 14.7 340 0:02:53 0:21:20 66 0:04:16 1:52:43 277 22
NEAL WALLACE OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:18:21 18 0:03:22 1:18:03 18.4 264 0:03:03 1:00:22 370 0:09:44 2:43:13 205 9
HARRY WALLACE SPRINT M M30-34 0:21:15 327 0:04:06 0:49:50 19.2 61 0:03:08 0:21:33 69 0:04:18 1:39:55 146 25
TIM WALTERS SPRINT M M30-34 0:12:46 30 0:03:43 0:46:53 20.4 26 0:02:57 0:23:39 149 0:04:43 1:30:00 62 9
TOM WAMBERG OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:30:11 324 0:04:18 1:24:57 16.9 368 0:04:45 1:14:58 458 0:12:05 3:19:11 388 15
COREY WARD SPRINT M M25-29 0:15:07 92 0:03:13 0:56:45 16.9 209 0:02:35 0:28:05 311 0:05:37 1:45:47 210 24
NATHAN WARE SPRINT M M25-29 0:18:49 249 0:03:39 0:50:32 18.9 77 0:02:22 0:22:02 81 0:04:24 1:37:26 112 16
JAMEY WARE SPRINT M M25-29 0:18:59 258 0:03:44 1:00:34 15.8 277 0:02:58 0:27:22 294 0:05:28 1:53:38 284 32
WARREN WARE SPRINT M M55-59 0:21:41 342 0:05:15 0:57:48 16.6 228 0:04:25 0:25:36 235 0:05:07 1:54:47 300 2
ROSEMARY WARE SPRINT F F50-54 0:20:21 307 0:05:49 1:05:49 14.5 350 0:03:58 0:26:51 279 0:05:22 2:02:49 365 1
MARIANNE WASCAK SPRINT F F40-44 0:21:16 328 0:04:05 1:07:50 14.1 369 0:02:57 0:29:37 338 0:05:55 2:05:46 379 11
ED WASP OLYMPIC M M45-49 0:31:41 370 0:04:26 1:20:28 17.8 306 0:02:27 0:53:03 244 0:08:33 2:52:07 256 11
SUSAN WATSON OLYMPIC F F50-54 0:31:40 369 0:03:48 1:29:32 16 427 0:01:59 1:15:57 462 0:12:15 3:22:57 393 2
DEB WEAVER OLYMPIC F F25-29 0:24:51 158 0:01:57 1:12:19 19.9 148 0:00:43 0:48:51 137 0:07:52 2:28:42 94 3
KIMBERLY WEAVER SPRINT F F40-44 0:14:24 63 0:02:30 0:48:58 19.5 46 0:01:53 0:20:26 39 0:04:05 1:28:12 49 1
JULIE WEAVER SPRINT F F10-19 0:11:57 16 0:02:15 0:52:27 18.3 107 0:01:49 0:22:38 105 0:04:31 1:31:08 74 1
JOHN WEBSTER OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:35:39 446 0:02:17 1:20:34 17.8 311 0:01:37 0:52:08 221 0:08:24 2:52:18 259 30
LESLEY WEIGAND SPRINT F F30-34 0:17:20 179 0:04:10 1:03:38 15 318 0:02:36 0:26:20 263 0:05:16 1:54:07 292 23
KARL WEIS OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:30:02 322 0:02:19 1:07:53 21.2 58 0:02:01 0:46:28 81 0:07:29 2:28:45 96 10
JUSTIN WEISBERG OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:32:15 387 0:04:48 1:31:45 15.6 440 0:03:22 1:12:45 453 0:11:44 3:24:57 399 65
STUART WELBURN OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:32:05 384 0:03:22 1:19:08 18.1 286 0:01:41 1:05:32 417 0:10:34 3:01:50 325 24
BARB WENDEL SPRINT F FATHENA 0:18:31 235 0:04:26 0:59:09 16.2 255 0:02:04 0:27:16 291 0:05:27 1:51:28 260 4
CHRISTIAN WENGER SPRINT M M10-19 0:10:18 4 0:02:33 0 0 0 0 0:20:25 38 0:04:05 1:22:04 27 1
VALERIE WENTLING SPRINT F F25-29 0:14:44 71 0:03:14 0:49:32 19.3 58 0:02:15 0:26:04 250 0:05:12 1:35:52 104 4
LAWRENCE WHARTON SPRINT M M30-34 0:17:31 185 0:02:44 0:41:07 23.3 2 0:01:33 0:18:52 13 0:03:46 1:21:48 26 3
EDWARD WHEELER SPRINT M M45-49 0:11:39 13 0:02:08 0:46:23 20.6 19 0:02:03 0:21:13 62 0:04:14 1:23:29 29 1
MORRIS WHEELER SPRINT M M40-44 0:17:20 180 0:04:11 0:53:26 17.9 133 0:02:41 0:26:52 280 0:05:22 1:44:33 196 17
BRIAN WHITE SPRINT M M25-29 0:19:34 282 0:03:34 0:54:03 17.7 144 0:02:56 0:23:14 127 0:04:38 1:43:22 179 21
BRADLEY WHITEHEAD SPRINT M M40-44 0:16:13 139 0:02:47 0:46:28 20.6 21 0:03:01 0:20:52 55 0:04:10 1:29:22 57 5
IRVIN WIESMAN OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:26:32 210 0:01:47 1:16:37 18.7 229 0:01:40 0:51:13 193 0:08:15 2:37:51 160 31
LINDSEY WIGGINS OLYMPIC F F20-24 0:28:28 283 0:02:09 1:23:19 17.2 348 0:01:13 0:50:54 179 0:08:12 2:46:05 227 3
JUDITH WILKINS SPRINT F F50-54 1:13:54 431 0:10:06 1:32:31 10.3 413 0:03:01 0:32:57 389 0:06:35 3:32:31 448 3
PHIL WILLIAMSON OLYMPIC M M65-69 0:31:29 363 0:02:38 1:26:20 16.6 393 0:02:09 1:18:04 466 0:12:35 3:20:41 390 1
TEAM WILLMER BROS OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:17:02 6 0:03:44 1:14:58 19.2 193 0:00:57 0:47:18 97 0:07:37 2:24:00 18 10
DAVE WILSMAN SPRINT M M30-34 0:21:56 348 0:03:49 0:55:10 17.4 174 0:03:45 0:29:05 328 0:05:49 1:53:47 286 37
JOANNA WILSON OLYMPIC F F30-34 0:38:15 469 0:02:57 1:21:38 17.6 328 0:01:21 1:13:48 456 0:11:54 3:18:00 385 18
JUSTIN WISER OLYMPIC M M10-19 0:31:36 366 0:02:25 1:32:49 15.5 442 0:01:16 1:16:34 464 0:12:20 3:24:41 398 9
PATRICIA WLLACE SPRINT F F30-34 0:19:39 285 0:06:10 1:13:46 13 397 0:05:22 0:32:24 382 0:06:28 2:17:24 422 40
MICHAEL WOLFE OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:35:21 440 0:02:32 1:15:47 18.9 216 0:01:33 0:48:28 126 0:07:49 2:43:43 208 37
JOAN WOLFE-BAXTER OLYMPIC F F40-44 0:22:26 95 0:01:41 1:10:20 20.4 109 0:00:50 0:48:40 135 0:07:51 2:24:00 65 1
LINDSAY WOLFF OLYMPIC F F10-19 0:21:06 55 0:03:10 1:21:55 17.5 334 0:00:42 0:56:50 322 0:09:10 2:43:45 210 2
GARRETT WONDERS OLYMPIC M M20-24 0:21:58 78 0:01:19 1:00:55 23.6 3 0:00:40 0:40:06 14 0:06:28 2:04:59 3 1
RICHARD WOOD OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:36:49 456 0:04:44 1:21:50 17.5 331 0:02:24 0:56:35 312 0:09:07 3:02:25 329 57
REBECCA WOOD SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:04:58 75 0:02:41 0:33:00 14.5 79 0:02:41 0:12:01 85 0:08:00 0:55:22 518 6
REBECCA WRIGHT SPRINT F F20-24 0:19:04 263 0:05:47 0:58:48 16.3 248 0:02:42 0:32:05 379 0:06:25 1:58:28 337 11
CHRISTINE WRIGHT SUPERSPRINT F F25-29 0:04:07 51 0:03:42 0:35:04 13.6 105 0:02:18 0:11:02 59 0:07:21 0:56:17 525 7
TEAM WST OLYMPIC R RALLMALE 0:18:50 21 0:01:04 1:41:05 14.2 472 0:01:03 0:51:41 207 0:08:20 2:53:45 47 15
TEAM WTA OLYMPIC R RCOED 0:30:21 330 0:01:01 1:08:13 21.1 64 0:01:04 0:59:27 357 0:09:35 2:40:08 30 15
RICHARD WYNN OLYMPIC M M35-39 0:32:21 390 0:03:03 1:28:58 16.1 424 0:01:04 0:50:51 178 0:08:12 2:56:19 293 51
MIKE YACOVONE OLYMPIC M M25-29 0:25:40 185 0:02:57 1:11:51 20 137 0:01:08 0:46:58 91 0:07:34 2:28:36 92 11
MICHAEL YONDO SPRINT M M30-34 0:15:11 98 0:03:34 0:44:41 21.4 7 0:02:26 0:22:04 83 0:04:24 1:27:58 47 6
ELIZABETH YOUNG SPRINT F F25-29 0:22:08 351 0:04:36 0:57:53 16.5 230 0:01:33 0:23:07 123 0:04:37 1:49:18 243 16
CAROL YOUNG SPRINT F F30-34 0:14:44 70 0:04:19 1:02:56 15.2 307 0:03:39 0:26:58 286 0:05:23 1:52:38 275 20
JASON YOUNG SUPERSPRINT M M10-19 0:03:05 11 0:02:19 0:25:43 18.6 11 0:02:12 0:09:12 17 0:06:08 0:42:33 456 1
JENNIFER ZAJAC SPRINT F F25-29 0:13:12 38 0:03:22 0:50:49 18.8 81 0:02:33 0:23:36 147 0:04:43 1:33:33 87 2
BOB ZAJAC SPRINT M M45-49 0:16:34 152 0:05:27 0:51:56 18.4 99 0:01:33 0:27:53 306 0:05:34 1:43:24 180 7
MARTHA ZAMISKA SPRINT F F40-44 0:15:09 94 0:03:23 0:59:47 16 269 0:02:54 0:31:00 359 0:06:12 1:52:15 272 5
JOHN ZAMPINO SPRINT M M30-34 0:13:08 37 0:03:44 0:50:15 19.1 70 0:01:48 0:21:31 67 0:04:18 1:30:27 66 10
JOSEPH ZAPF SUPERSPRINT M M50-54 0:07:10 145 0:05:17 0:36:22 13.1 115 0:03:56 0:13:20 112 0:08:53 1:06:08 587 1
AUDRA ZARLENGA SPRINT F F30-34 0:18:35 240 0:10:05 0:57:36 16.6 222 0:04:37 0:25:49 242 0:05:09 1:56:45 323 26
STEVE ZELIN SPRINT M M25-29 0:17:46 201 0:04:36 0:54:25 17.6 153 0:02:42 0:21:35 71 0:04:19 1:41:07 157 19
TODD ZIEDONIS SUPERSPRINT M MCLYDES 0:05:31 102 0:03:08 0:31:56 15 70 0:02:52 0:09:58 36 0:06:38 0:53:27 504 3
SCOTT ZIELINSKI OLYMPIC M MCLYDES 0:36:11 450 0:02:42 1:23:45 17.1 353 0:02:38 1:01:44 387 0:09:57 3:07:01 357 28
LAURIE ZIMMERMAN SPRINT F F30-34 0:23:24 374 0:06:53 1:05:24 14.6 341 0:07:01 0:38:13 415 0:07:38 2:20:56 427 41
VICTOR ZITIELLO OLYMPIC M M40-44 0:27:59 263 0:01:39 1:15:48 18.9 217 0:01:58 0:51:02 186 0:08:13 2:38:27 166 20
LISA ZITIELLO SPRINT F F35-39 0:17:17 176 0:03:44 0:52:33 18.2 110 0:02:12 0:23:19 132 0:04:39 1:39:07 135 4
ROBERT ZNIDARSIC SPRINT M M30-34 0:21:28 335 0:06:36 0:59:34 16.1 264 0:03:07 0:24:46 200 0:04:57 1:55:34 312 39
DIANNE ZRENNER SPRINT F F45-49 0:18:33 237 0:04:22 0:59:07 16.2 254 0:03:13 0:28:54 323 0:05:46 1:54:11 293 3
TIM ZUK OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:23:56 133 0:02:05 1:14:35 19.3 187 0:01:12 0:47:18 96 0:07:37 2:29:07 100 17
HEIDI ZUK SUPERSPRINT F F35-39 0:04:07 50 0:05:41 0 0 0 0 0:12:27 95 0:08:18 1:00:33 551 6
ED ZUNIC OLYMPIC M M30-34 0:29:04 299 0:03:10 1:20:36 17.8 312 0:02:27 1:08:41 439 0:11:04 3:04:00 344 64
GEOFF ZYLSTRA SPRINT M M30-34 0:13:17 39 0:02:31 0:45:06 21.2 10 0:01:33 0:19:37 20 0:03:55 1:22:06 28 4
JULIET ZYSKOWSKI SPRINT F F25-29 0:14:53 77 0:03:16 0:54:52 17.4 166 0:02:11 0:25:40 241 0:05:08 1:40:53 154 8