SKY BANK TRIATHLON
JULY 25, 2004
Timing and Registration Services by WB Productions
www.pacificsportsllc.com
OLYMPIC RESULTS
OLYMPIC DISTANCE - 1.5k SWIM, 24 mile BIKE, 10k RUN
last update: 7/2804
Questions regarding the results, email info@y-events.com
CATEGORY PLACE O'ALL BIB FIRST LAST AGE WAVE CITY SWIM RANK SWIM T1 BIKE RANK BIKE MPH T2 RUN RANK RUN PACE FINISH
MALE ELITE 1 1 12 DAN CASEY 6 CINCINATI 2 0:22:56 0:01:02 1 0:58:22 24.67 0:01:38 3 0:39:58 0:06:26 2:03:56
MALE ELITE 2 2 5 FELIPE BASTOS 6 NEWBERRY 6 0:24:22 0:01:06 4 1:02:10 23.16 0:01:10 2 0:38:34 0:06:13 2:07:22
MALE ELITE 3 4 10 CHARLES BOULWARE 6 BRECKSVILLE 23 0:27:35 0:01:03 3 1:01:46 23.31 0:01:34 6 0:40:20 0:06:30 2:12:18
MALE O'ALL AGE GROUP 1 3 1958 JAMES LAMASTRA 29 7 CLEVELAND 1 0:22:55 0:01:03 6 1:02:40 22.98 0:01:15 7 0:40:31 0:06:31 2:08:24
MALE 19 & UNDER 1 39 1632 JEFF GUISE 16 7 WESTLAKE 21 0:27:32 0:01:26 132 1:17:05 18.68 0:03:29 11 0:41:06 0:06:37 2:30:38
MALE 20-24 1 12 1866 STEPHEN YUTZY 21 7 CLEVELAND 32 0:28:40 0:01:18 24 1:07:05 21.47 0:01:42 19 0:42:07 0:06:47 2:20:52
MALE 20-24 2 17 1697 CHAD LAPP 22 7 SOUTH EUCLID 27 0:28:08 0:01:11 44 1:09:42 20.66 0:02:07 16 0:41:43 0:06:43 2:22:51
MALE 20-24 3 26 1884 ANDREW DEAK 24 7 GRAFTON 12 0:25:24 0:01:24 32 1:08:22 21.06 0:01:48 63 0:48:02 0:07:44 2:25:00
MALE 20-24 4 30 1782 ERIC RICHMOND 24 7 BROOKLYN 28 0:28:10 0:01:48 94 1:13:59 19.46 0:02:01 12 0:41:19 0:06:39 2:27:17
MALE 20-24 5 32 1576 TIMOTHY CONAWAY 20 7 PICKERINGTON 51 0:31:11 0:01:47 37 1:08:45 20.95 0:01:47 35 0:44:38 0:07:11 2:28:08
MALE 20-24 6 41 2007 JOHN OCONNOR 22 7 LOUISVILLE 30 0:28:24 0:01:46 58 1:10:51 20.32 0:01:57 72 0:48:56 0:07:53 2:31:54
MALE 20-24 7 71 1569 JOEL CHRISTMAN 22 7 CLEVELAND HEIGH 38 0:29:11 0:01:47 63 1:11:04 20.26 0:03:30 144 0:53:36 0:08:38 2:39:08
MALE 20-24 8 73 1690 CHRIS KRUMWIEDE 21 7 HINCKLEY 102 0:34:48 0:01:59 52 1:10:11 20.52 0:02:12 98 0:50:28 0:08:08 2:39:38
MALE 20-24 9 176 1756 NICHOLAS OSTROUT 23 7 CLEVELAND 73 0:32:57 0:02:01 171 1:21:12 17.73 0:01:39 209 1:04:00 0:10:18 3:01:49
MALE 25-29 1 6 1605 ALEXANDER ETCHILL 25 7 SANDUSKY 25 0:27:52 0:01:06 7 1:02:42 22.97 0:01:17 10 0:40:41 0:06:33 2:13:38
MALE 25-29 2 28 1599 ANDREW EASTLAKE 25 7 MENTOR 61 0:31:53 0:01:19 15 1:05:46 21.90 0:02:10 36 0:44:41 0:07:12 2:25:49
MALE 25-29 3 33 1998 JERRY BUFFINGTON 29 7 TROY 90 0:34:05 0:01:53 38 1:08:47 20.94 0:01:13 24 0:43:01 0:06:56 2:28:59
MALE 25-29 4 61 1580 TIM CRANE 29 7 PINEHURST 167 0:40:55 0:02:27 56 1:10:38 20.39 0:02:23 17 0:42:00 0:06:46 2:38:23
MALE 25-29 5 64 1552 RYAN BRANSKI 29 7 PITTSBURGH 71 0:32:44 0:01:43 89 1:13:31 19.59 0:02:15 67 0:48:34 0:07:49 2:38:47
MALE 25-29 6 66 1583 MATT CRYSLER 25 7 WILLOUGHBY 178 0:41:30 0:02:28 49 1:10:01 20.57 0:02:12 22 0:42:40 0:06:52 2:38:50
MALE 25-29 7 67 1849 BRIAN WEST 26 7 CLEVELAND HEIGH 107 0:35:12 0:02:19 43 1:09:31 20.71 0:02:09 86 0:49:44 0:08:00 2:38:55
MALE 25-29 8 72 1728 RICHARD MEREDICK 28 7 COPLEY 123 0:36:44 0:01:51 80 1:12:26 19.88 0:02:00 48 0:46:35 0:07:30 2:39:36
MALE 25-29 9 75 1789 JUSTIN RZEPKA 25 7 WASHINGTON 110 0:35:18 0:02:40 45 1:10:00 20.57 0:01:40 99 0:50:29 0:08:08 2:40:07
MALE 25-29 10 82 1637 TIMOTHY HALLAHAN 28 7 ROCKY RIVER 70 0:32:39 0:02:18 109 1:15:05 19.18 0:01:58 90 0:49:57 0:08:03 2:41:57
MALE 25-29 11 90 1723 ERIC MCNAUGHTON 27 7 MAYFIELD HTS. 124 0:36:50 0:02:20 83 1:12:52 19.76 0:02:01 111 0:51:11 0:08:14 2:45:14
MALE 25-29 12 94 1726 RYAN MEANY 29 7 AVON LAKE 115 0:35:43 0:02:15 100 1:14:04 19.44 0:03:04 103 0:50:50 0:08:11 2:45:56
MALE 25-29 13 128 1926 DANIEL FARRAR 28 7 BRECKSVILLE 145 0:38:48 0:02:10 163 1:20:38 17.86 0:02:23 82 0:49:29 0:07:58 2:53:28
MALE 25-29 14 134 1837 MATTHEW TUSKAN 28 7 NORTHFIELD CENT 150 0:39:30 0:02:28 57 1:10:38 20.39 0:02:49 181 0:58:36 0:09:26 2:54:01
MALE 25-29 15 142 1732 TIM MILITZER 29 7 AKRON 200 0:43:58 0:03:10 92 1:13:37 19.56 0:04:45 89 0:49:56 0:08:02 2:55:26
MALE 25-29 16 155 1743 JAMES MYERS 28 7 ROCKY RIVER 170 0:40:59 0:02:59 155 1:19:21 18.15 0:02:20 120 0:51:57 0:08:22 2:57:36
MALE 25-29 17 157 1629 NATHAN GOODMAN 28 7 WASHINGTON 130 0:37:19 0:05:30 103 1:14:12 19.41 0:01:46 187 0:59:37 0:09:36 2:58:24
MALE 25-29 18 197 1617 ERIK FRANKS 25 7 LAKEWOOD 177 0:41:25 0:01:55 228 1:34:01 15.32 0:02:37 100 0:50:32 0:08:08 3:10:30
MALE 25-29 19 204 1561 BRIAN CAVALIER 25 7 WESTLAKE 187 0:42:26 0:01:32 186 1:23:45 17.19 0:02:15 206 1:03:19 0:10:12 3:13:17
MALE 25-29 20 212 1559 JEREMY CAUDILL 29 7 OLMSTED TWP. 230 0:51:08 0:02:50 140 1:17:52 18.49 0:02:08 199 1:01:48 0:09:57 3:15:46
MALE 25-29 21 214 1681 PHILIP KERBER 29 7 BAY VILLAGE 182 0:41:54 0:03:04 162 1:20:17 17.94 0:02:59 223 1:08:41 0:11:04 3:16:55
MALE 30-34 1 8 1878 JOE BUSH 33 7 EUCLID 17 0:26:10 0:01:48 5 1:02:34 23.02 0:01:08 44 0:46:06 0:07:25 2:17:46
MALE 30-34 2 18 1861 MICHAEL WRIGHT 32 7 GARFIELD HEIGHT 29 0:28:18 0:01:07 17 1:06:00 21.82 0:01:33 45 0:46:18 0:07:27 2:23:16
MALE 30-34 3 50 1828 CASEY SWEENEY 30 7 INDIANAPOLIS 39 0:29:30 0:01:28 88 1:13:04 19.71 0:03:06 59 0:47:27 0:07:39 2:34:35
MALE 30-34 4 52 1914 PAUL COX 34 7 UNIVERSITY HGTS 89 0:34:03 0:01:28 55 1:10:32 20.42 0:02:12 47 0:46:35 0:07:30 2:34:50
MALE 30-34 5 53 1991 GREGORY ROBIDA 34 7 LYNDHURST 104 0:35:07 0:01:51 29 1:08:02 21.17 0:02:49 57 0:47:12 0:07:36 2:35:01
MALE 30-34 6 59 1706 CHRISTOPHER LONGSTREET 32 7 TIMBERLAKE 77 0:33:13 0:01:45 102 1:14:04 19.44 0:02:01 53 0:47:04 0:07:35 2:38:07
MALE 30-34 7 81 1529 MATTHEW BAIRD 31 7 CLEVELAND HTS 165 0:40:42 0:01:52 33 1:08:25 21.05 0:01:59 65 0:48:17 0:07:47 2:41:15
MALE 30-34 8 96 1792 CRISTIAN SANDOVAL 33 7 SAN ANTONIO 120 0:36:15 0:01:18 101 1:14:04 19.44 0:02:25 126 0:52:28 0:08:27 2:46:30
MALE 30-34 9 99 1785 BROOKS ROSS 34 7 DOVER 78 0:33:18 0:01:37 117 1:16:05 18.93 0:02:00 155 0:54:45 0:08:49 2:47:45
MALE 30-34 10 105 1634 KEVIN HADDOX 33 7 CHICAGO 114 0:35:32 0:01:26 110 1:15:05 19.18 0:02:25 148 0:54:04 0:08:42 2:48:32
MALE 30-34 11 117 1798 JIM SCANLON 34 7 PITTSBURGH 137 0:37:53 0:03:32 91 1:13:35 19.57 0:02:38 128 0:52:37 0:08:28 2:50:15
MALE 30-34 12 119 1803 DAVID SHAHADY 33 7 BEAVERCREEK 172 0:41:05 0:02:53 86 1:13:01 19.72 0:02:31 107 0:50:59 0:08:13 2:50:29
MALE 30-34 13 124 1816 HAYDEN STANFFORD 33 7 BAY VILLAGE 121 0:36:18 0:03:20 153 1:19:00 18.23 0:02:15 105 0:50:52 0:08:11 2:51:45
MALE 30-34 14 125 1653 WALTER HORNING 32 7 WADSWORTH 151 0:39:32 0:02:26 78 1:12:01 20.00 0:02:15 165 0:55:48 0:08:59 2:52:02
MALE 30-34 15 127 1635 KENNETH HAGAN 32 7 AVON 203 0:44:02 0:02:56 114 1:15:55 18.97 0:01:46 66 0:48:20 0:07:47 2:52:59
MALE 30-34 16 130 1799 KEVIN SCANLON 34 7 FAIRVIEW PARK 134 0:37:33 0:01:39 123 1:16:47 18.75 0:02:45 156 0:54:50 0:08:50 2:53:34
MALE 30-34 17 135 1715 JAY MCABIER 32 7 CHAGRIN FALLS 160 0:40:14 0:02:44 85 1:13:01 19.72 0:02:44 162 0:55:23 0:08:55 2:54:06
MALE 30-34 18 144 1928 JOEL MICHALER 34 7 CLEVELAND 131 0:37:21 0:02:37 150 1:18:52 18.26 0:02:20 157 0:54:51 0:08:50 2:56:01
MALE 30-34 19 150 1812 TIM SOBOL 33 7 ROCKY RIVER 204 0:44:10 0:01:22 119 1:16:28 18.83 0:01:58 129 0:52:39 0:08:29 2:56:37
MALE 30-34 20 152 1589 BRYAN DEBOER 32 7 LAKEWOOD 83 0:33:31 0:02:01 156 1:19:28 18.12 0:02:35 189 0:59:41 0:09:37 2:57:16
MALE 30-34 21 164 2016 MICHAEL ADAMS 33 7 AURORA 209 0:44:56 0:02:02 111 1:15:14 19.14 0:01:53 166 0:55:55 0:09:00 3:00:00
MALE 30-34 22 177 1677 CHAD KEEPER 30 7 OREGON 154 0:39:39 0:02:19 130 1:17:03 18.69 0:02:53 191 1:00:06 0:09:41 3:02:00
MALE 30-34 23 196 1610 CHAD FERGUSON 32 7 DAYTON 166 0:40:44 0:02:14 143 1:18:15 18.40 0:03:55 213 1:04:35 0:10:24 3:09:43
MALE 30-34 24 201 1768 MICHAEL PORTER 32 7 WARRENSVILLE HT 158 0:40:06 0:02:52 185 1:23:00 17.35 0:02:47 208 1:03:55 0:10:18 3:12:40
MALE 30-34 25 203 1894 JEFFREY KASSOUF 32 7 VICTOR 238 0:55:58 0:02:27 179 1:22:10 17.53 0:02:23 92 0:50:08 0:08:04 3:13:06
MALE 30-34 26 221 1648 DONALD HILL 32 7 WESTLAKE 202 0:44:00 0:02:52 223 1:32:43 15.53 0:02:23 197 1:01:13 0:09:51 3:23:11
MALE 35-39 1 7 1903 ERIC NUCCIO 39 8 PAINESVILLE       0:01:23 14 0:41:28 0:06:41 2:17:26
MALE 35-39 2 14 1777 ROB REDDY 38 8 BAY VILLAGE 11 0:25:20 0:01:38 9 1:03:30 22.68 0:01:30 83 0:49:31 0:07:58 2:21:29
MALE 35-39 3 20 1901 BRIAN MCGOWAN 36 8 HARRISON CITY 113 0:35:30 0:01:28 12 1:05:17 22.06 2:23:44
MALE 35-39 4 25 1923 KURT THOMAS 39 8 CLEVELAND HGTS 57 0:31:43 0:01:15 30 1:08:07 21.14 0:01:51 18 0:42:03 0:06:46 2:24:59
MALE 35-39 5 31 1630 MARK GORRIS 37 8 MASSILLON 93 0:34:18 0:02:40 20 1:07:00 21.49 0:02:01 13 0:41:19 0:06:39 2:27:18
MALE 35-39 6 40 2036 KEVIN HOY 35 8 SAGAMORE 62 0:31:57 0:01:31 14 1:05:34 21.96 0:01:56 87 0:49:48 0:08:01 2:30:46
MALE 35-39 7 44 2013 DANIEL SMITH 36 8 WAKEMAN 54 0:31:27 0:01:09 26 1:07:24 21.36 0:01:58 97 0:50:26 0:08:07 2:32:24
MALE 35-39 8 45 1863 TED YATES 35 8 TWINSBURG 69 0:32:32 0:01:26 79 1:12:03 19.99 0:02:58 32 0:43:51 0:07:04 2:32:49
MALE 35-39 9 48 1754 RICHARD O'MEARA 39 8 MEDINA 86 0:33:41 0:01:17 60 1:11:00 20.28 0:03:30 34 0:44:26 0:07:09 2:33:54
MALE 35-39 10 58 1965 TIMOTHY HACKETT 39 8 SOLON 144 0:38:36 0:02:22 96 1:14:01 19.46 0:02:16 8 0:40:33 0:06:32 2:37:48
MALE 35-39 11 65 1709 DENNIS LOUSHIN 38 8 MIDDLEBURG HEIG 96 0:34:36 0:03:06 67 1:11:20 20.19 0:02:27 58 0:47:20 0:07:37 2:38:49
MALE 35-39 12 88 1620 MICHAEL FROTHINGHAM 38 8 SHAKER HEIGHTS 100 0:34:45 0:02:13 95 1:14:00 19.46 0:03:54 73 0:49:05 0:07:54 2:43:57
MALE 35-39 13 101 1702 PETER LESKO 37 8 WESTLAKE 105 0:35:09 0:03:16 121 1:16:33 18.81 0:01:56 108 0:51:04 0:08:13 2:47:58
MALE 35-39 14 110 1968 RON ASHER 37 8 MASSILLON 155 0:39:39 0:02:19 74 1:11:54 20.03 0:05:39 84 0:49:37 0:07:59 2:49:08
MALE 35-39 15 120 1588 BOYD DAVIS 35 8 BELLEFONTE 99 0:34:43 0:02:15 128 1:17:01 18.70 0:03:29 139 0:53:16 0:08:35 2:50:44
MALE 35-39 16 122 1831 PAUL TAUBENECK 39 8 CLEVELAND 176 0:41:19 0:02:39 152 1:19:00 18.23 0:02:20 41 0:45:32 0:07:20 2:50:50
MALE 35-39 17 129 1951 ROBERT BRUCKNER 37 8 STRONGSVILLE 148 0:39:29 0:02:29 151 1:19:00 18.23 0:01:26 109 0:51:06 0:08:14 2:53:30
MALE 35-39 18 132 1985 NATHAN MORTIMER 37 8 MOGADORE 194 0:43:11 0:02:47 115 1:16:00 18.95 0:02:34 74 0:49:09 0:07:55 2:53:41
MALE 35-39 19 149 1572 DOUG COLLINGS 38 8 TECUMSEH 156 0:39:43 0:02:15 120 1:16:32 18.82 0:02:28 163 0:55:35 0:08:57 2:56:33
MALE 35-39 20 153 2012 JON VENESILE 36 8 BROADVIEW HT 157 0:39:49 0:02:09 141 1:18:00 18.46 0:02:21 159 0:54:59 0:08:51 2:57:18
MALE 35-39 21 159 1999 ERIK BLUMENTHAL 38 8 SOLON 117 0:35:52 0:02:06 127 1:17:00 18.70 0:02:27 198 1:01:23 0:09:53 2:58:48
MALE 35-39 22 160 1877 GEORGE BROWN 38 8 MANSFIELD 184 0:42:07 0:02:51 177 1:22:00 17.56 0:02:44 85 0:49:38 0:08:00 2:59:20
MALE 35-39 23 168 1626 RICH GARCEAU 38 8 CHAGRIN FALLS 109 0:35:18 0:03:16 168 1:21:07 17.75 0:01:17 185 0:59:25 0:09:34 3:00:23
MALE 35-39 24 170 2046 MIKE MEADOWS 37 8 MEDINA 133 0:37:31 0:01:57 21 1:07:04 21.47 0:02:24 230 1:11:46 0:11:33 3:00:42
MALE 35-39 25 171 1953 PABLO MOTTA 37 8 WESTLAKE 122 0:36:43 0:02:15 217 1:29:52 16.02 0:02:35 79 0:49:23 0:07:57 3:00:48
MALE 35-39 26 180 1752 ROBERT O'HARA 37 8 NORTHVILLE 161 0:40:17 0:02:41 137 1:17:47 18.51 0:02:42 186 0:59:28 0:09:35 3:02:55
MALE 35-39 27 184 2070 EDWARD TEKIELI 36 8 NEWBURY 223 0:47:58 0:03:01 145 1:18:23 18.37 0:02:08 141 0:53:25 0:08:36 3:04:55
MALE 35-39 28 188 1666 DEAN JERIS 39 8 MIDDLEBURG HEIG 146 0:38:58 0:04:34 175 1:21:43 17.62 0:02:43 182 0:58:45 0:09:28 3:06:43
MALE 35-39 29 215 1809 MICHAEL SLATTERY 36 8 PENINSULA 111 0:35:20 0:04:03 209 1:28:37 16.25 0:03:58 216 1:05:22 0:10:32 3:17:20
MALE 35-39 30 228 1898 SUK-KYU KOH 38 8 CANTON 229 0:50:59 0:03:48 230 1:37:27 14.78 0:02:44 154 0:54:42 0:08:49 3:29:40
MALE 35-39 31 242 1731 JOHN MICHALAK 39 8 LAKEWOOD 221 0:47:11 0:02:47 240 1:44:51 13.73 0:02:09 239 1:23:49 0:13:30 4:00:47
MALE 40-44 1 10 2025 MARTIN MASON 41 8 LAKEWOOD 42 0:29:49 0:01:09 10 1:04:00 22.50 0:01:10 20 0:42:29 0:06:50 2:18:37
MALE 40-44 2 22 1644 MARC HARRISON 40 8 SHAKER HEIGHTS 65 0:32:09 0:01:49 11 1:04:05 22.47 0:01:57 33 0:44:16 0:07:08 2:24:16
MALE 40-44 3 27 1992 BOB GLEASON 43 8 MANSFIELD 75 0:32:58 0:02:10 13 1:05:27 22.00 0:01:24 30 0:43:24 0:06:59 2:25:23
MALE 40-44 4 35 1807 MARK SIEGEL 41 8 CLEVELAND HEIGH 82 0:33:27 0:01:02 42 1:09:29 20.72 0:02:03 31 0:43:41 0:07:02 2:29:42
MALE 40-44 5 43 2024 SUNEEL APTE 42 8 SHAKER HTS 35 0:28:55 0:01:33 70 1:11:33 20.13 0:03:15 56 0:47:07 0:07:35 2:32:23
MALE 40-44 6 57 1568 MARK CHITESTER 41 8 NANTUCKET 143 0:38:33 0:02:25 25 1:07:05 21.47 0:02:27 52 0:47:01 0:07:34 2:37:31
MALE 40-44 7 74 1773 JOHN RADY 43 8 STRONGSVILLE 91 0:34:06 0:02:52 64 1:11:05 20.26 0:02:28 78 0:49:23 0:07:57 2:39:54
MALE 40-44 8 76 1858 MATT WINANS 40 8 MELROSE 98 0:34:41 0:01:24 71 1:11:33 20.13 0:01:51 102 0:50:49 0:08:11 2:40:17
MALE 40-44 9 79 1539 WALTER BELLEZA 40 8 FULTON 40 0:29:42 0:02:37 81 1:12:42 19.81 0:01:58 145 0:53:43 0:08:39 2:40:42
MALE 40-44 10 80 1865 SCOTT YOUNG 44 8 ASHLAND 87 0:33:45 0:01:13 131 1:17:04 18.69 0:01:46 50 0:46:57 0:07:34 2:40:45
MALE 40-44 11 87 1670 DAVID JORANKO 44 8 SHAKER HEIGHTS 168 0:40:58 0:02:01 27 1:08:01 21.17 0:02:45 91 0:50:00 0:08:03 2:43:45
MALE 40-44 12 93 2014 JUAN GALVAN 42 8 MENTOR 66 0:32:12 0:02:46 108 1:15:03 19.19 0:04:34 113 0:51:12 0:08:15 2:45:47
MALE 40-44 13 97 1536 JOHN BARTOLOMEI 41 8 ALPHARETTA 52 0:31:22 0:02:36 97 1:14:02 19.45 0:03:20 168 0:56:11 0:09:03 2:47:31
MALE 40-44 14 103 1606 JEFF ETTINGER 43 8 SHAKER HTS 126 0:36:58 0:03:11 72 1:11:51 20.04 0:02:49 142 0:53:28 0:08:37 2:48:17
MALE 40-44 15 109 1740 RON MULLIS 43 8 POLAND 141 0:38:30 0:02:14 133 1:17:07 18.67 0:02:07 75 0:49:09 0:07:55 2:49:07
MALE 40-44 16 112 1701 DONALD LESKO 40 8 TWINSBURG 180 0:41:43 0:02:15 182 1:22:14 17.51 0:01:28 15 0:41:29 0:06:41 2:49:09
MALE 40-44 17 116 1571 RANDALL COEN 40 8 BARBERTON 214 0:45:32 0:02:26 65 1:11:05 20.26 0:02:55 64 0:48:16 0:07:46 2:50:14
MALE 40-44 18 126 1977 RAY LINDSAY 43 8 CLEVELAND 195 0:43:23 0:02:39 107 1:14:58 19.21 0:01:57 88 0:49:53 0:08:02 2:52:50
MALE 40-44 19 131 1672 DAN KARNS 43 8 BEACHWOOD 159 0:40:10 0:02:48 135 1:17:14 18.64 0:02:02 114 0:51:20 0:08:16 2:53:34
MALE 40-44 20 140 1725 LARRY MCSWEENEY 41 8 LAKEWOOD 208 0:44:52 0:02:06 2:55:22
MALE 40-44 21 145 1935 THOMAS DUNDON 43 8 CHARDON 94 0:34:21 0:02:26 195 1:25:35 16.83 0:03:36 93 0:50:12 0:08:05 2:56:10
MALE 40-44 22 154 1955 JT LEKSON 41 8 CINCINNATI 211 0:45:18 0:02:40 99 1:14:03 19.45 0:02:07 140 0:53:20 0:08:35 2:57:28
MALE 40-44 23 156 1871 MICHAEL BARRETT 43 8 BAY VILLAGE 213 0:45:27 0:03:31 113 1:15:32 19.06 0:02:39 101 0:50:35 0:08:09 2:57:44
MALE 40-44 24 163 1713 JAMES MARLOW 42 8 MACEDONIA 140 0:38:26 0:02:32 187 1:23:53 17.17 0:02:07 133 0:52:54 0:08:31 2:59:52
MALE 40-44 25 179 1793 MARK SAVAN 40 8 BRECKSVILLE 217 0:45:55 0:02:03 166 1:21:00 17.78 0:02:19 115 0:51:28 0:08:17 3:02:45
MALE 40-44 26 186 1668 BUD JOHNSON 42 8 MOGADORE 219 0:46:51 0:04:06 174 1:21:22 17.70 0:02:39 112 0:51:11 0:08:15 3:06:09
MALE 40-44 27 191 1963 KENNETH RUH 40 8 HUDSON 220 0:47:02 0:02:56 134 1:17:13 18.65 0:02:41 180 0:58:28 0:09:25 3:08:20
MALE 40-44 28 194 1781 SCOTT RICHARDSON 41 8 VIENNA 81 0:33:26 0:02:32 87 1:13:02 19.72 0:02:26 237 1:17:31 0:12:29 3:08:57
MALE 40-44 29 209 1820 JOE STEVENS 41 8 CLEVELAND 149 0:39:30 0:02:05 170 1:21:10 17.74 0:02:13 226 1:10:17 0:11:19 3:15:15
MALE 40-44 30 211 2072 CHRISTOPHER MABEN 44 8 WINCHESTER 162 0:40:17 0:04:12 210 1:28:41 16.24 0:02:48 190 0:59:43 0:09:37 3:15:41
MALE 40-44 31 217 1886 TOM DOODY 40 8 FREMONT 225 0:48:14 0:02:44 124 1:16:52 18.73 0:03:45 219 1:06:19 0:10:41 3:17:54
MALE 40-44 32 218 2074 ERNESTO MONTALVO 44 8 PARMA 228 0:50:36 0:02:22 202 1:26:27 16.66 0:02:33 173 0:57:06 0:09:12 3:19:04
MALE 40-44 33 222 1975 ANDREW BONAMER 42 8 BROADVIEW HTS 169 0:40:58 0:02:01 227 1:33:51 15.34 0:03:08 211 1:04:05 0:10:19 3:24:03
MALE 40-44 34 223 2034 DAVID SELDERS 40 8 AKRON 207 0:44:46 0:03:12 212 1:29:02 16.17 0:02:58 221 1:06:34 0:10:43 3:26:32
MALE 40-44 35 231 1542 BULENT BILGIN 42 8 COPLEY 215 0:45:44 0:05:19 208 1:28:27 16.28 0:02:28 229 1:11:09 0:11:27 3:33:07
MALE 40-44 36 233 1608 ROBERT FEDOR 40 8 BAY VILLAGE 241 1:00:27 0:02:31 173 1:21:17 17.72 0:03:30 222 1:08:13 0:10:59 3:35:58
MALE 40-44 37 238 1988 TOM TREFETHERN 41 8 YOUNGSTOWN 243 1:02:58 0:02:17 191 1:24:54 16.96 0:03:49 225 1:09:27 0:11:11 3:43:25
MALE 40-44 38 241 1663 TIMOTHY ITA 43 8 MEDINA 240 0:58:31 0:05:37 238 1:41:34 14.18 0:03:16 217 1:05:52 0:10:36 3:54:50
MALE 45-49 1 13 1650 DAVID HOLDEN 45 8 CHAGRIN FALLS 37 0:28:58 0:01:10 16 1:05:51 21.87 0:02:33 23 0:42:47 0:06:53 2:21:19
MALE 45-49 2 15 2068 SCOTT MCGILL 49 8 SAGAMORE HILLS 34 0:28:54 0:03:04     2:21:46
MALE 45-49 3 29 1819 WILLIAM STERLING 45 8 COPLEY 41 0:29:45 0:02:34 34 1:08:26 21.04 0:01:13 37 0:44:42 0:07:12 2:26:40
MALE 45-49 4 46 1548 DAVID BORISH 49 8 FAIRVIEW PARK 103 0:35:05 0:01:53 28 1:08:02 21.17 2:32:57
MALE 45-49 5 49 1624 STAN GALICKI 46 8 JACKSON 19 0:26:58 0:02:01 46 1:10:01 20.57 0:03:13 119 0:51:56 0:08:22 2:34:09
MALE 45-49 6 51 1892 STEPHEN JACKSON 46 8 CHAGRIN FALLS 80 0:33:23 0:01:35 40 1:09:00 20.87 0:02:02 71 0:48:48 0:07:51 2:34:48
MALE 45-49 7 54 1747 OTFRIED NIEDERMAIER 45 8 SHAKER HEIGHTS 127 0:37:00 0:01:58 73 1:11:54 20.03 0:01:55 21 0:42:36 0:06:52 2:35:23
MALE 45-49 8 77 1938 BOB ELIAS 45 8 BRECKSVILLE 92 0:34:09 0:02:49 77 1:12:01 20.00 0:02:21 76 0:49:10 0:07:55 2:40:30
MALE 45-49 9 84 1778 CHRISTOPHER REDMOND 48 8 CANTON 33 0:28:42 0:02:16 129 1:17:03 18.69 0:03:22 104 0:50:51 0:08:11 2:42:14
MALE 45-49 10 85 1661 ANDY ISON 46 8 MEMPIS 116 0:35:50 0:02:08 61 1:11:01 20.28 0:02:18 118 0:51:44 0:08:20 2:43:01
MALE 45-49 11 108 1543 RICH BISTRITZ 45 8 CHAGRIN FALLS 147 0:39:14 0:02:56 138 1:17:50 18.50 0:02:58 43 0:46:06 0:07:25 2:49:04
MALE 45-49 12 146 1639 WILLIAM HANIFIN 48 8 LIGHTHOUSE POIN 197 0:43:38 0:02:23 93 1:13:56 19.48 0:03:01 137 0:53:14 0:08:34 2:56:12
MALE 45-49 13 147 1872 NEIL BASSI 45 8 WASHINGTON 84 0:33:32 0:02:41 176 1:21:44 17.62 0:02:01 171 0:56:21 0:09:04 2:56:19
MALE 45-49 14 148 1994 ALAN DAVIS 46 8 ROCKY RIVER 171 0:41:05 0:02:53 142 1:18:00 18.46 0:02:13 123 0:52:13 0:08:25 2:56:24
MALE 45-49 15 162 1537 DOUGLAS BELL 46 8 CLEVELAND 119 0:36:02 0:03:40 178 1:22:03 17.55 0:02:13 164 0:55:37 0:08:57 2:59:35
MALE 45-49 16 165 1721 JAY MCKELVEY 49 8 SOUTH EUCLID 196 0:43:30 0:02:28 158 1:19:49 18.04 0:02:11 121 0:52:04 0:08:23 3:00:02
MALE 45-49 17 174 1805 GARY SIEFRING 45 8 NORTH OLMSTED 183 0:42:03 0:01:55 144 1:18:22 18.38 0:02:38 170 0:56:18 0:09:04 3:01:16
MALE 45-49 18 178 1996 JEFF ROLF 47 8 BRECKSVILLE 49 0:31:09 0:02:49 184 1:23:00 17.35 0:02:17 204 1:03:14 0:10:11 3:02:29
MALE 45-49 19 190 1760 RAY PASCHAL 45 8 LYNDHURST 206 0:44:32 0:02:26 215 1:29:27 16.10 0:02:33 68 0:48:35 0:07:49 3:07:33
MALE 45-49 20 198 1564 JIM CHAMBERS 48 8 ST LOUIS 234 0:53:35 0:03:55 139 1:17:50 18.50 0:02:38 149 0:54:15 0:08:44 3:12:13
MALE 45-49 21 219 1844 SCOTT WACHTER 45 8 UNIVERSITY HGTS 205 0:44:13 0:04:00 199 1:26:09 16.72 0:02:36 205 1:03:16 0:10:11 3:20:14
MALE 45-49 22 220 1796 KEVIN SCANLAN 49 8 GLEN ELLYN 74 0:32:57 0:02:01 218 1:30:24 15.93 0:02:59 232 1:13:17 0:11:48 3:21:38
MALE 45-49 23 227 1707 DAVID LORKO 47 8 FAIRVIEW PARK 152 0:39:36 0:02:22 233 1:38:52 14.57 0:02:08 218 1:06:04 0:10:38 3:29:02
MALE 50-54 1 36 1584 JIM CUNNING 52 7 CARMEL 68 0:32:27 0:01:31 22 1:07:04 21.47 0:03:10 40 0:45:30 0:07:20 2:29:42
MALE 50-54 2 86 1693 JAMES KUHN 50 7 HUDSON 48 0:30:30 0:01:28 31 1:08:17 21.09 0:02:05 194 1:00:49 0:09:48 2:43:09
MALE 50-54 3 115 1654 JOHN HORNYAK 54 7 SOLON 85 0:33:35 0:01:23 98 1:14:02 19.45 0:02:02 184 0:59:06 0:09:31 2:50:08
MALE 50-54 4 143 1838 GARY ULERY 51 7 PARMA 173 0:41:07 0:02:51 69 1:11:28 20.15 0:02:17 177 0:57:50 0:09:19 2:55:33
MALE 50-54 5 226 1761 PHILLIP PASHLEY 52 7 FAIRLAWN 139 0:38:21 0:02:37 157 1:19:42 18.07 0:03:10 240 1:24:33 0:13:37 3:28:23
MALE 50-54 6 243 1673 ROGER KARP 52 7 ORANGE VILLAGE 199 0:43:53 0:02:05 241 2:00:02 12.00 0:04:58 234 1:16:22 0:12:18 4:07:20
MALE 55-59 1 37 1984 PEARCE LEARY 55 7 CHAGRIN FALLS 60 0:31:52 0:01:36 35 1:08:34 21.00 0:03:02 38 0:44:54 0:07:14 2:29:58
MALE 55-59 2 89 1520 BRUCE ALLEN 57 7 CLEVELAND 43 0:29:58 0:02:20 104 1:14:45 19.26 0:02:09 158 0:54:58 0:08:51 2:44:10
MALE 55-59 3 137 2047 JIM DEWILLE 55 7 COLUMBUS 118 0:36:00 0:02:58 165 1:21:00 17.78 0:02:37 116 0:51:38 0:08:19 2:54:13
MALE 55-59 4 187 1695 BOB LAMMLEIN 56 7 CANYON FALLS 191 0:42:55 0:03:03 126 1:16:57 18.71 0:02:43 193 1:00:42 0:09:46 3:06:20
MALE 55-59 5 199 1930 RON BUDZ 56 7 WILLOUGHBY 193 0:43:00 0:02:58 167 1:21:00 17.78 0:02:16 203 1:03:01 0:10:09 3:12:15
MALE 55-59 6 206 1842 GEORGE VERLICH 55 7 NORTH OLMSTEAD 218 0:46:10 0:02:34 219 1:30:26 15.92 0:02:48 131 0:52:43 0:08:29 3:14:41
MALE 55-59 7 240 1772 JOHN PYLE 55 7 CLEVELAND 239 0:57:21 0:02:37 222 1:32:00 15.65 0:02:38 233 1:14:11 0:11:57 3:48:47
MALE 55-59 8 244 1674 STEVEN KARP 57 7 GLENS FALLS 242 1:00:52 0:06:26 231 1:37:42 14.74 0:04:58 236 1:17:23 0:12:28 4:07:21
MALE 60-64 1 114 1719 TAYLOR MCCLUSKEY 60 7 WHEELING 129 0:37:16 0:01:42 51 1:10:03 20.56 0:03:37 175 0:57:23 0:09:14 2:50:01
MALE 60-64 2 232 1822 TIMOTHY STEVENS 60 7 ROCKY RIVER 222 0:47:37 0:02:21 234 1:39:13 14.51 0:02:04 214 1:04:38 0:10:24 3:35:53
MALE 60-64 3 237 1730 ED MEYER 62 7 NORWALK 232 0:51:41 0:02:17 237 1:39:37 14.46 0:03:23 220 1:06:24 0:10:42 3:43:22
MALE 60-64 4 239 1821 JOSEPH STEVENS 62 7 NORWALK 231 0:51:35 0:02:23 236 1:39:34 14.46 0:03:26 224 1:09:17 0:11:09 3:46:15
MALE CLYDES 1 56 1592 PATRICK DICKRIEDE 10 LAKE RIDGE 56 0:31:38 0:02:20 82 1:12:47 19.78 0:01:43 70 0:48:46 0:07:51 2:37:14
MALE CLYDES 2 91 1660 STEPHEN ISCHAY 10 GILBERT 106 0:35:09 0:02:49 36 1:08:43 20.96 0:01:23 174 0:57:16 0:09:13 2:45:20
MALE CLYDES 3 95 1705 GREG LIBERTINI 10 WIXOM 142 0:38:31 0:02:27 112 1:15:16 19.13 0:02:44 54 0:47:04 0:07:35 2:46:02
MALE CLYDES 4 151 1762 JEREMY PATTY 10 MENTOR 189 0:42:37 0:02:02 136 1:17:30 18.58 0:01:49 135 0:53:02 0:08:32 2:57:00
MALE CLYDES 5 173 1921 JOE HIBLER 10 BEACHWOOD 128 0:37:03 0:03:55 172 1:21:15 17.72 0:02:45 167 0:56:03 0:09:02 3:01:01
MALE CLYDES 6 182 2080 MATTHEW SCHAKEL 10 ROCKY RIVER 164 0:40:38 0:02:20 154 1:19:17 18.16 0:02:43 188 0:59:38 0:09:36 3:04:36
MALE CLYDES 7 192 1783 DIRK RIEMENSCHNEIDER 10 ROCKY RIVER 179 0:41:37 0:02:21 149 1:18:47 18.28 0:01:13 212 1:04:23 0:10:22 3:08:21
MALE CLYDES 8 195 1579 ROBERT COX 10 SOLON 112 0:35:24 0:04:11 204 1:26:55 16.57 0:02:28 192 1:00:37 0:09:46 3:09:35
MALE CLYDES 9 205 1734 RYAN MILLER 10 MEDINA 198 0:43:45 0:02:13 221 1:31:27 15.75 0:02:30 153 0:54:25 0:08:46 3:14:20
MALE CLYDES 10 235 1647 THOMAS HECKMAN_JR 10 MADISON 237 0:55:31 0:06:23 224 1:32:58 15.49 0:03:06 207 1:03:31 0:10:14 3:41:29
MALE CLYDES 11 236 1980 LOGAN SHELLENBERGER 10 STOW 233 0:52:40 0:02:03 201 1:26:25 16.66 0:02:50 238 1:19:18 0:12:46 3:43:16
FEMALE ELITE 1 5 11 EVELYN WILLIAMSON 6 WELLINGTON,NZ 5 0:23:58 0:01:16 23 1:07:05 21.47 0:01:27 1 0:37:53 0:06:06 2:12:39
FEMALE O'ALL AGE GROUP 1 21 1575 ANNA COMELLA 18 9 DOVER 14 0:25:47 0:01:11 39 1:09:00 20.87 0:02:13 42 0:45:55 0:07:24 2:24:06
FEMALE 19 & UNDER 1 139 1920 LINDSAY WOLFF 18 9 AVON LAKE 47 0:30:29 0:02:29 196 1:25:57 16.75 0:02:03 151 0:54:17 0:08:44 2:55:15
FEMALE 20-24 1 113 1771 ALISON PUTNAM 21 9 CLEVELAND 58 0:31:45 0:02:02 161 1:20:11 17.96 0:02:47 138 0:53:14 0:08:34 2:49:59
FEMALE 20-24 2 121 1696 NICOLE LANDERS 21 9 WOOSTER 53 0:31:24 0:02:34 181 1:22:12 17.52 0:02:28 122 0:52:09 0:08:24 2:50:47
FEMALE 20-24 3 141 1764 ALEIGH PETRAS 22 9 BEACHWOOD 18 0:26:46 0:02:12 232 1:38:13 14.66 0:01:47 46 0:46:26 0:07:29 2:55:24
FEMALE 25-29 1 38 1909 RUTH VESLER 26 9 BOULDER 16 0:25:58 0:02:01 76 1:12:00 20.00 0:01:59 69 0:48:40 0:07:50 2:30:38
FEMALE 25-29 2 42 1751 COLLEEN O'CONNOR 25 9 MOUNT LAUREL 13 0:25:43 0:01:12 116 1:16:03 18.93 0:01:32 61 0:47:39 0:07:40 2:32:09
FEMALE 25-29 3 47 1836 SANDY TROCKI 29 9 ERIE 46 0:30:28 0:02:30 59 1:11:00 20.28 0:02:43 49 0:46:39 0:07:31 2:33:20
FEMALE 25-29 4 60 1960 MELISSA LIEBLING 25 9 STOW 64 0:31:58 0:02:44 68 1:11:24 20.17 0:02:40 80 0:49:29 0:07:58 2:38:15
FEMALE 25-29 5 158 1601 LAURA EDWARDS-RAPPOPO 26 9 CHICAGO 135 0:37:38 0:02:20 188 1:23:57 17.15 0:02:00 132 0:52:47 0:08:30 2:58:42
FEMALE 25-29 6 167 1990 MEGAN HALL 26 9 LAKEWOOD 210 0:44:57 0:03:01 159 1:19:49 18.04 0:03:11 77 0:49:15 0:07:56 3:00:13
FEMALE 25-29 7 169 2009 MARGARET HURST 26 9 HIRAM 188 0:42:28 0:03:30 147 1:18:35 18.32 0:02:54 134 0:53:01 0:08:32 3:00:28
FEMALE 25-29 8 181 1591 ANN DEGRUY 28 9 VIENNA 125 0:36:53 0:02:05 189 1:24:14 17.10 0:02:10 178 0:58:04 0:09:21 3:03:26
FEMALE 25-29 9 202 1841 SARA VERDERBER 25 9 ROCKY RIVER 201 0:43:58 0:03:01 180 1:22:11 17.52 0:02:48 196 1:01:00 0:09:49 3:12:58
FEMALE 30-34 1 24 1873 JULIANNA BATIZY-MORLEY 33 9 CENTENNIAL 7 0:24:22 0:01:44 84 1:12:56 19.74 0:02:02 28 0:43:20 0:06:59 2:24:24
FEMALE 30-34 2 55 2028 ANDREA NICKEY 31 9 CLEVELAND 24 0:27:41 0:02:17 105 1:14:48 19.25 0:02:46 81 0:49:29 0:07:58 2:37:01
FEMALE 30-34 3 78 1905 TRINA POTTS 33 9 AKRON 88 0:34:02 0:02:56 48 1:10:01 20.57 0:03:22 96 0:50:17 0:08:06 2:40:38
FEMALE 30-34 4 138 1860 BRANDY WOODALL 33 9 UTICA 97 0:34:37 0:02:24 125 1:16:57 18.71 0:02:09 183 0:58:59 0:09:30 2:55:06
FEMALE 30-34 5 166 1711 LIZA MANDEL 31 9 UNIVERSITY HTS 101 0:34:47 0:02:11 193 1:25:18 16.88 0:02:53 161 0:55:02 0:08:52 3:00:11
FEMALE 30-34 6 189 1640 SUZI HARMAN 31 9 BAY VILLAGE 185 0:42:13 0:02:45 190 1:24:42 17.00 0:02:18 160 0:55:02 0:08:52 3:07:00
FEMALE 30-34 7 230 1745 THERESA NEUHOFF 33 9 WESTLAKE 224 0:48:00 0:02:58 229 1:35:12 15.13 0:02:48 210 1:04:03 0:10:19 3:33:01
FEMALE 30-34 8 234 1578 CHRISTIE COX 31 9 SOLON 192 0:42:58 0:03:22 239 1:42:05 14.11 0:01:59 228 1:11:05 0:11:27 3:41:29
FEMALE 35-39 1 92 2015 KAREN RUTH 39 9 CONCORD 95 0:34:32 0:02:26 90 1:13:32 19.58 0:02:38 127 0:52:32 0:08:28 2:45:40
FEMALE 35-39 2 106 1969 JILL ROGERS 37 9 PEPPER PIKE 136 0:37:53 0:02:05 118 1:16:10 18.91 0:02:22 94 0:50:13 0:08:05 2:48:43
FEMALE 35-39 3 172 1737 HALLE MOORE 37 9 PEPPER PIKE 186 0:42:19 0:03:39 146 1:18:33 18.33 0:02:09 150 0:54:17 0:08:44 3:00:57
FEMALE 35-39 4 185 1915 ANNE DRESING 39 9 BAY VILLAGE 63 0:31:57 0:04:11 192 1:25:08 16.91 0:02:42 200 1:02:09 0:10:00 3:06:07
FEMALE 35-39 5 207 1679 GAIL KELLEY 36 9 PORTLAND 175 0:41:17 0:01:54 205 1:28:09 16.34 0:02:38 195 1:00:54 0:09:48 3:14:52
FEMALE 40-44 1 111 1557 DEIRDRE CALLAHAN 40 9 MENTOR 79 0:33:20 0:01:56 148 1:18:38 18.31 0:02:04 136 0:53:11 0:08:34 2:49:09
FEMALE 40-44 2 161 1788 BEVERLY RUST 42 9 WOOSTER 174 0:41:14 0:02:44 194 1:25:20 16.88 0:02:40 60 0:47:28 0:07:39 2:59:26
FEMALE 40-44 3 225 1749 CHRISTE NORTON 43 9 CLEVELAND HEIGH 153 0:39:37 0:06:50 198 1:26:09 16.72 0:02:22 231 1:11:52 0:11:34 3:26:50
FEMALE 40-44 4 229 1603 LISA ELLIOTT 43 9 WILLOUGHBY HILL 227 0:49:18 0:02:40 226 1:33:47 15.35 0:02:49 202 1:02:21 0:10:02 3:30:55
FEMALE 45-49 1 34 1574 JOANNE COLLINS 45 9 WESTLAKE 55 0:31:28 0:02:30 47 1:10:01 20.57 0:02:09 25 0:43:01 0:06:56 2:29:09
FEMALE 45-49 2 104 1818 KAYE STERLING 46 9 COPLEY 132 0:37:30 0:02:28 75 1:11:57 20.01 0:02:04 152 0:54:21 0:08:45 2:48:20
FEMALE 45-49 3 123 1565 MARY_BETH CHAMBERS 47 9 WESTLAKE 76 0:33:13 0:02:45 164 1:20:49 17.82 0:02:11 125 0:52:24 0:08:26 2:51:22
FEMALE 45-49 4 136 1806 JOANNE SIEGEL 45 9 CLEVELAND HEIGH 44 0:30:17 0:03:15 207 1:28:20 16.30 0:02:06 95 0:50:13 0:08:05 2:54:11
FEMALE 45-49 5 183 1563 HEIDI CHAMBERS 46 9 ST. LOUIS 216 0:45:44 0:03:31 183 1:22:30 17.45 0:02:13 106 0:50:55 0:08:12 3:04:53
FEMALE 45-49 6 208 1680 ELIZABETH KELLY 45 9 ERIE 138 0:38:11 0:02:47 214 1:29:27 16.10 0:02:33 201 1:02:10 0:10:01 3:15:08
FEMALE 50-54 1 213 1662 LHISA ISON 50 9 MEMPIS 163 0:40:30 0:02:28 197 1:26:08 16.72 0:02:52 215 1:04:50 0:10:26 3:16:48
FEMALE 60-64 1 224 1619 JULIA FROBLE 61 9 CUYAHOGA FALLS 236 0:55:13 0:02:45 53 1:10:12 20.51 0:02:02 235 1:16:32 0:12:19 3:26:44
RELAY COED 1 16 1508 TEAM BONOMOS_WITH_A_ 10 HUDSON 26 0:28:03 0:01:25 2 1:00:19 23.87 0:01:11 110 0:51:09 0:08:14 2:22:07
RELAY COED 2 19 1514 TEAM AHH 10 SHAKER HTS 9 0:25:10 0:01:48 8 1:02:45 22.95 0:01:15 124 0:52:20 0:08:26 2:23:18
RELAY COED 3 23 1506 TEAM SUPER_TROOPERS 10 SHAKER HTS 31 0:28:37 0:01:21 18 1:06:00 21.82 0:01:20 55 0:47:05 0:07:35 2:24:23
RELAY COED 4 62 1513 TEAM AIR_WIRSING 10 CHAGRIN FALLS 50 0:31:10 0:02:48 160 1:19:55 18.02 0:01:22 29 0:43:23 0:06:59 2:38:38
RELAY COED 5 63 1504 TEAM REDRUM 10 MENTOR 45 0:30:21 0:02:37 19 1:07:00 21.49 0:01:19 176 0:57:28 0:09:15 2:38:45
RELAY COED 6 69 1518 TEAM TORRENTS3 10 SHAKER HTS 15 0:25:53 0:02:05 211 1:28:48 16.22 0:02:12 4 0:40:05 0:06:27 2:39:03
RELAY COED 7 70 1937 TEAM GREASEBALLS 10 RICHMOND HTS 10 0:25:12 0:02:46 169 1:21:10 17.74 0:02:01 62 0:47:56 0:07:43 2:39:05
RELAY COED 8 83 1519 TEAM_SPAGHETTI &MEATBALLS 10 LYNDHURST 20 0:27:22 0:01:02 213 1:29:24 16.11 0:01:10 26 0:43:05 0:06:56 2:42:03
RELAY COED 9 100 1512 TEAM 3'S_A_CHARM 10 WARRENSVILLE HE 4 0:23:43 0:01:14 203 1:26:44 16.60 0:02:17 147 0:53:54 0:08:41 2:47:52
RELAY COED 10 133 1503 TEAM BFAC 10 SHAKER HGTS 36 0:28:57 0:02:01 225 1:33:16 15.44 0:02:44 51 0:47:00 0:07:34 2:53:58
RELAY FEMALE 1 11 1517 TEAM CLEV_CLINIC#1 10 BRECKSVILLE 8 0:24:23 0:01:35 50 1:10:02 20.56 0:01:41 27 0:43:10 0:06:57 2:20:51
RELAY FEMALE 2 98 1859 TEAM LIVESTRONG 10 NEW BRIGHTON 190 0:42:42 0:01:09 54 1:10:22 20.46 0:01:45 117 0:51:39 0:08:19 2:47:37
RELAY FEMALE 3 175 1511 TEAM TURBO_CHECK&BEA 10 RICHMOND HGTS 67 0:32:19 0:02:39 220 1:30:32 15.91 0:02:28 143 0:53:31 0:08:37 3:01:29
RELAY FEMALE 4 210 1510 TEAM CHEAP_DATES 10 WESTLAKE 59 0:31:45 0:02:13 206 1:28:19 16.30 0:02:41 227 1:10:41 0:11:23 3:15:39
RELAY MALE 1 9 1516 TEAM MIXED_NUTS 10 CLEVELAND HGTS 3 0:23:40 0:01:18 62 1:11:02 20.27 0:01:19 9 0:40:36 0:06:32 2:17:55
RELAY MALE 2 68 1501 TEAM TEAM_BUKI 10 SHAKER HEIGHTS 22 0:27:34 0:02:24 66 1:11:16 20.21 0:01:33 169 0:56:15 0:09:03 2:39:02
RELAY MALE 3 102 1507 TEAM MGM 10 UNIVERSITY 72 0:32:52 0:02:06 200 1:26:21 16.68 0:01:39 39 0:45:03 0:07:15 2:48:01
RELAY MALE 4 107 2018 TEAM CLEV_CLINIC#2 10 AKRON 181 0:41:49 0:02:09 41 1:09:15 20.79 0:01:59 146 0:53:44 0:08:39 2:48:56
RELAY MALE 5 118 2073 TEAM NASHOLES 10 CLEVELAND 226 0:48:34 0:02:24 122 1:16:33 18.81 0:02:27 5 0:40:18 0:06:29 2:50:16
RELAY MALE 6 193 1509 TEAM RIDLEY 10 FAIRVIEW PARK 235 0:53:42 0:01:10 106 1:14:48 19.25 0:02:18 172 0:56:28 0:09:06 3:08:26
RELAY MALE 7 200 1515 TEAM SENNEY_BOYS 10 LAKEWOOD 108 0:35:16 0:02:42 235 1:39:23 14.49 0:02:37 130 0:52:41 0:08:29 3:12:39
RELAY MALE 8 216 1505 TEAM OLD_GOAT&A_KID 10 ALMA 212 0:45:26 0:02:32 216 1:29:35 16.07 0:01:41 179 0:58:27 0:09:25 3:17:41