•  

    Super Sprint Triathlon Overall Results

     

    Email info@premierraces.com with any timing questions.

     

     

    Email info@premierraces.com with any timing questions.
      
    Place Bib#  Name                  Sex Age Rank   Swim  Rank   Bike  Rate    T2   Rank   Run   Pace  Penalty   Final 
    ===== ===== ===================== === === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
        1    52 Scott Bowes           M    39   27    6:38    3   26:41  18.0    1:02    2   10:58  7:19           45:18 
        2   161 Anton Foreit          M    46   21    6:25    1   25:54  18.5    0:27   23   13:10  8:47           45:54 
        3   369 Derek Neal            M    19    1    3:30   21   30:14  15.9    0:30   17   12:40  8:27           46:53 
        4   275 Claire Koerner        F    28    2    4:11   26   30:38  15.7    0:59    3   11:15  7:30           47:02 
        5     5 Raymond Allen         M    42   12    5:45    6   28:17  17.0    1:18    5   11:52  7:55           47:11 
        6   115 Michael Dempsey       M    34    4    4:54   13   29:33  16.2    0:37   10   12:16  8:11           47:18 
        7   232 Justin Holtzman       M    26   23    6:29    7   28:42  16.7    0:49    4   11:41  7:47           47:40 
        8   408 Colin Ray             M    20    5    5:01    8   29:15  16.4    0:29   33   13:46  9:11           48:29 
        9   426 Jim Rownd             M    50   35    7:06   20   30:09  15.9    0:41    1   10:42  7:08           48:37 
       10   388 Jennifer Pastore      F    39   34    7:04    5   28:08  17.1    1:11   14   12:32  8:22           48:55 
       11   484 Carter Strang         M    58   50    7:46    2   26:09  18.4    1:07   41   14:18  9:32           49:18 
       12   339 Timothy McDevitt      M    42    7    5:08   10   29:30  16.3    0:46   40   14:13  9:29           49:34 
       13   326 Dean Marks            M    38   25    6:34   18   30:05  16.0    0:58    6   12:02  8:01           49:36 
       14   284 Scott Kuboff          M    27   43    7:25    4   26:55  17.8    1:23   39   14:10  9:27           49:52 
       15   598 Mike Porowski         M    32   29    6:42   23   30:19  15.8    0:41   21   13:01  8:41           50:42 
       16   564 Tania Younkin         F    33    8    5:09    9   29:20  16.4    0:36   72   16:12 10:48           51:16 
       17   442 Thomas Schiltz        M    47   32    6:48   29   30:53  15.5    0:21   26   13:22  8:55           51:22 
       18   654 Bryan Deboer          M    38    9    5:14   12   29:32  16.3    1:20   60   15:25 10:17           51:30 
       19   307 Bo Lori               M    14    6    5:02   34   31:19  15.3    0:47   43   14:24  9:36           51:31 
       20   224 Mark Hedegore         M    30   13    5:48   14   29:37  16.2    0:43   69   16:01 10:41           52:08 
       21   209 Nathan Grude          M    33   15    6:04   42   32:25  14.8    0:46   19   12:58  8:39           52:10 
       22   156 Anna Fialko           F    41   26    6:35   19   30:06  15.9    0:43   49   14:53  9:56           52:16 
       23   617 Tom Hartnett          M    50   57    8:17   22   30:16  15.9    1:15   18   12:48  8:32           52:34 
       24   327 Amelia Marksz         F    23   38    7:14   36   31:36  15.2    0:56   20   12:58  8:39           52:43 
       25   433 Androniki Salveter    F    34   28    6:39   24   30:30  15.7    0:44   50   14:55  9:57           52:47 
       26   299 Chris Leary           M    25   48    7:37   40   32:02  15.0    0:51   11   12:22  8:15           52:51 
       27   602 Courtney Foster       F    30   41    7:22   38   31:46  15.1    0:47   28   13:31  9:01           53:24 
       28   613 Keith Flynn           M    36   69    9:03   27   30:39  15.7    0:28   24   13:19  8:53           53:27 
       29   148 Rico Falsone          M    39   56    8:14   32   31:04  15.5    1:45   16   12:36  8:24           53:37 
       30   646 Holly Dombrowski      F    13   39    7:15   51   33:46  14.2    0:28    8   12:11  8:08           53:39 
       31   276 Andrew Koonce         M    36   36    7:08   25   30:35  15.7    1:23   47   14:44  9:50           53:50 
       32   217 Lance Hansen          M    34   31    6:47   30   30:55  15.5    0:47   63   15:32 10:21           54:00 
       33   272 Kyle Klems            M    38   33    6:55   15   29:39  16.2    1:57   65   15:39 10:26           54:08 
       34    12 Lloyd Weema           M    31   68    9:02   33   31:18  15.3    0:28   30   13:38  9:05           54:25 
       35   379 Thaddeus Nykiel Iii   M    27   54    8:06   52   33:50  14.2    0:17   15   12:36  8:24           54:47 
       36   114 Jon Demko             M    35   70    9:05   28   30:53  15.5    2:56    7   12:10  8:07           55:03 
       37    22 Christopher Bach      M    43   80   10:00   16   29:41  16.2    1:04   42   14:23  9:36           55:07 
       38   213 Robert Hager          M    48   89   10:40   17   29:59  16.0    0:54   29   13:37  9:05           55:08 
       39   608 Carrie Foliano        F    49   16    6:11   43   32:27  14.8    1:45   48   14:52  9:55           55:14 
       40    23 Andrew Badertscher    M    33   20    6:21   53   33:53  14.2    0:40   45   14:35  9:43           55:27 
       41    19 Erin Austria          F    45   22    6:25   46   33:20  14.4    0:49   53   15:06 10:04           55:38 
       42   337 Ruthie McCrann        F    39   14    5:52   56   34:05  14.1    0:30   57   15:16 10:11           55:43 
       43   516 Trisha Tyson          F    34   10    5:28   55   34:02  14.1    0:49   62   15:29 10:19           55:46 
       44   189 Vikash Goel           M    29   66    8:57   11   29:30  16.3    1:21   70   16:04 10:43           55:51 
       45   397 Jeremy Pietrocini     M    36   60    8:25   35   31:34  15.2    1:27   52   15:03 10:02           56:27 
       46   100 Alycia Conway         F    21    3    4:18   57   34:17  14.0    0:29   80   17:27 11:38           56:29 
       47   227 Jeff Hildebrand       M    39   46    7:31   41   32:24  14.8    0:52   67   15:48 10:32           56:34 
       48    91 Veronica Coleman      F    25   42    7:23   47   33:26  14.4    0:38   61   15:27 10:18           56:54 
       49    44 Dani Berlan           F    43   51    8:00   44   32:41  14.7    0:34   66   15:43 10:29           56:57 
       50   116 John Dempsey,jr.      M    46   47    7:36   60   35:03  13.7    0:33   34   13:47  9:12           56:58 
       51   123 Monique Di Franco     F    38   74    9:25   37   31:37  15.2    0:35   59   15:23 10:16           56:59 
       52   136 Morgan Draves         F    16   11    5:30   70   36:32  13.1    0:26   46   14:43  9:49           57:10 
       53   579 Susan Dover           F    34   55    8:09   49   33:40  14.3    0:41   56   15:16 10:11           57:45 
       54    71 Mike Caprino          M    55   73    9:22   39   31:55  15.0    1:12   64   15:37 10:25           58:06 
       55   530 Sara Waddell          F    19   62    8:41   50   33:46  14.2    0:48   51   14:59  9:59           58:12 
       56   513 Mike Tucciarone       M    34   30    6:46   45   32:46  14.6    1:29   81   17:28 11:39           58:28 
       57   636 Fernan Echeverria     M    44   85   10:11   68   36:07  13.3    1:19    9   12:15  8:10           59:50 
       58   309 Beth Lucas            F    31   24    6:31   63   35:31  13.5    0:27   82   17:44 11:49         1:00:11 
       59   479 Matthew Stevens       M    26   72    9:22   67   35:54  13.4    1:32   27   13:27  8:58         1:00:12 
       60   132 Maxine Donlon         F    57   65    8:51   54   33:57  14.1    0:30   78   17:10 11:27         1:00:26 
       61   645 Bill McWilliam        M    44   71    9:17   62   35:18  13.6    0:54   54   15:08 10:06         1:00:35 
       62   443 Christine Schirripa   F    37   86   10:13   58   34:46  13.8    1:58   31   13:43  9:09         1:00:38 
       63   583 Andy Comer            M    32   84   10:09   66   35:50  13.4    1:31   25   13:19  8:53         1:00:48 
       64   562 Anthony Young         M    26   45    7:30   64   35:39  13.5    1:05   75   16:46 11:11         1:00:59 
       65   551 Eric Winders          M    57   58    8:21   65   35:41  13.5    1:09   71   16:08 10:45         1:01:18 
       66   325 Cindy Marks           F    40   37    7:12   48   33:36  14.3    0:53   87   18:02 12:02    2:00 1:01:41 
       67   470 Travis Spada          M    29   90   10:42   73   36:58  13.0    1:12   22   13:02  8:42         1:01:53 
       68   363 Leslie Muha           F    41   61    8:40   79   38:12  12.6    1:10   35   13:57  9:18         1:01:58 
       69   634 Jack Krusinski        M    10   49    7:39   92   40:27  11.9    0:39   32   13:45  9:10         1:02:29 
       70   651 Francine Smith        F    42   44    7:27   61   35:04  13.7    2:10   88   18:05 12:03         1:02:44 
       71   612 Sarah Nice            F    62   78    9:42   71   36:42  13.1    0:40   68   15:51 10:34         1:02:54 
       72   166 Joe Francescangeli    M    23  105   14:23   75   37:25  12.8                                    1:03:25 
       73   244 Ann Jamieson          F    52   76    9:39   74   37:20  12.9    1:20   55   15:10 10:07         1:03:28 
       74   482 Cynthia Stives        F    39   52    8:03   76   37:32  12.8    1:17   74   16:43 11:09         1:03:34 
       75    83 Billy Christie        M    28   91   10:44   77   37:54  12.7    0:59   38   14:08  9:25         1:03:44 
       76   655 Patrick Gannon        M    36   79    9:49   59   35:01  13.7    2:05   77   17:09 11:26         1:04:03 
       77    65 Molly Burke           F    34   19    6:19   90   40:11  11.9    1:23   73   16:32 11:02         1:04:24 
       78   124 Beverly Dicarlo       F    65  112   47:21                                                       1:05:04 
       79   661 Lesley Neal           F    39   63    8:46   72   36:47  13.0    0:47   93   18:47 12:31         1:05:06 
       80   170 Reilly Friedman       M    12   88   10:38   96   41:40  11.5    0:46   13   12:31  8:21         1:05:33 
       81   169 Brion Friedman        M    52   92   10:53   95   41:25  11.6    0:48   12   12:28  8:19         1:05:33 
       82    38 Deanne Bauer          F    39   17    6:16   86   38:51  12.4    1:00   99   19:43 13:09         1:05:48 
       83   403 Amanda Prok           F    33   59    8:23   85   38:27  12.5    0:58   89   18:10 12:07         1:05:57 
       84     1 Linda Adams           F    72   83   10:07   69   36:07  13.3    1:42   79   17:15 11:30    2:00 1:07:09 
       85   177 Jennifer Gehrlein     F    39   77    9:41   83   38:21  12.5    0:49   94   18:48 12:32         1:07:37 
       86   195 Adrienne Gordon       F    35   18    6:18   89   39:36  12.1    0:57  108   21:35 14:23         1:08:24 
       87   574 Jonathan Koslo        M    24   87   10:32   88   39:33  12.1    0:58   83   17:46 11:51         1:08:47 
       88   387 Daniel Papcke         M    56   96   11:36   78   37:58  12.6    5:35   36   14:01  9:21         1:09:09 
       89   563 Jaclyn Young          F    24   67    9:00   93   40:44  11.8    1:06   96   19:19 12:53         1:10:08 
       90   610 Jeff Churney          M    30  103   12:50   84   38:25  12.5    1:08   90   18:18 12:12         1:10:40 
       91    42 Jessica Berberich     F    33   98   11:41   82   38:19  12.5    2:07   95   19:04 12:43         1:11:10 
       92   129 Terri Dipaola         F    57   99   12:09   91   40:16  11.9    1:14   84   17:47 11:52         1:11:24 
       93   182 Robert Gillespie      M    34   97   11:39   94   40:47  11.8    1:20   85   17:52 11:55         1:11:37 
       94   575 Chris Ciryak          M    35   75    9:38   98   42:46  11.2    1:22   86   17:52 11:55         1:11:37 
       95   392 Joy Perry             F    55  107   15:15   81   38:18  12.5    1:24   76   17:00 11:20         1:11:55 
       96   573 Marjorie Springborn   F    58  102   12:35   87   39:30  12.2    1:43   98   19:39 13:06         1:13:26 
       97   252 Beth Kaczmar          F    36   64    8:48  107   49:31   9.7    1:27   37   14:02  9:22         1:13:47 
       98   360 Suzann Moskowitz      F    32   95   11:33   99   45:09  10.6    3:02   44   14:33  9:42         1:14:15 
       99   322 Kelli Marek           F    36  106   14:40   80   38:17  12.5    1:05  104   21:00 14:00         1:15:00 
      100   659 Todd Deluca           M    32   93   11:08  102   47:00  10.2    1:46   58   15:19 10:13         1:15:13 
      101   143 William Ehrstine      M    57  104   12:52   97   42:13  11.4    2:07  102   19:56 13:17         1:17:06 
      102   671 Katie Lee             F    16   82   10:05  103   47:45  10.1    2:20  101   19:47 13:11         1:19:55 
      103   672 Sally Lee             F    41   81   10:04  104   47:49  10.0    2:19  100   19:45 13:10         1:19:55 
      104    29 Deborah Bandi         F    45   53    8:05  108   51:25   9.3    0:37  103   20:17 13:32         1:20:23 
      105    25 Kaitlyn Baker         F    24   94   11:31  100   45:10  10.6    3:03  107   21:24 14:16         1:21:07 
      106   670 Parker Hridel         M    10  101   12:10  106   48:11  10.0    2:46   91   18:22 12:15         1:21:28 
      107   664 Sandy Hridel          M    40  100   12:10  105   48:11  10.0    2:46   92   18:22 12:15         1:21:28 
      108   119 Tricia Denoto         F    34  108   16:07  101   46:44  10.3    3:44   97   19:20 12:54         1:25:53 
      109    72 Marissa Carcioppolo   F    34  109   16:43  110   55:49   8.6    2:25  106   21:01 14:01    2:00 1:37:56 
      110   399 Julie Pizon           F    34  110   16:46  109   55:46   8.6    2:26  105   21:00 14:00    2:00 1:37:56 
      111   438 Brian Schatz          M    22   40    7:16   31   31:03  15.5    1:28                                    
      112   592 Michael Hays          M    44  111   32:12                                                               
    
    
    Email info@premierraces.com with any timing questions.